Aktualizacja: 2019-10-20 09:14:19 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ JAGIELSKI 1 62 61 00:38:43
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJOWSKI 2 187 181 00:41:21 + 2m 38s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 3 292 281 00:43:02 + 4m 19s
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 4 306 295 00:43:10 + 4m 27s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 5 367 354 00:43:54 + 5m 11s
MIKOŁAJ WIELGUS 6 681 644 00:46:32 + 7m 49s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 7 851 799 00:47:35 + 8m 52s
MARCIN SIERANT 8 949 887 00:47:58 + 9m 15s
ŁUKASZ GÓRKA 9 951 889 00:47:58 + 9m 15s
SZYMON SKŁADOWSKI 10 1050 980 00:48:27 + 9m 44s
MICHAŁ RAĆ 11 1124 1047 00:48:44 + 10m 1s
TOMASZ CHYS 12 1141 1063 00:48:49 + 10m 6s
AGATA KORKIEWICZ 13 1330 1229 00:49:30 + 10m 47s
ŁUKASZ CEMBROWICZ 14 1415 1298 00:49:46 + 11m 3s
GRZEGORZ KOSSAKOWSKI 15 2251 1991 00:52:50 + 14m 7s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 16 2499 306 00:53:38 + 14m 55s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 17 2712 2362 00:54:17 + 15m 34s
PAWEŁ MAJKUSIAK 18 2999 2567 00:55:11 + 16m 28s
PATRYK SKÓRA 19 3078 2620 00:55:27 + 16m 44s
ARTUR ROMANIK 20 3160 2681 00:55:42 + 16m 59s
ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI 21 3172 2691 00:55:44 + 17m 1s
MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA 22 3385 546 00:56:24 + 17m 41s
KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI 23 3442 2887 00:56:34 + 17m 51s
MARCIN PILARSKI 24 3507 2930 00:56:43 + 18m
BARTOSZ POPIELSKI 25 3533 2946 00:56:46 + 18m 3s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 26 3587 2983 00:56:57 + 18m 14s
CELINA BIELA 27 3875 709 00:57:47 + 19m 4s
FILIP SARZYŃSKI 28 3985 3238 00:58:07 + 19m 24s
MIREK KUK 29 4060 3282 00:58:18 + 19m 35s
BEATA KUCIA 30 4117 804 00:58:27 + 19m 44s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 31 4181 834 00:58:36 + 19m 53s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 32 4238 3379 00:58:44 + 20m 1s
PIOTR GRUDNIEWSKI 33 4254 3389 00:58:47 + 20m 4s
BEATA SADOWSKA 34 4439 931 00:59:19 + 20m 36s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 35 4598 3598 00:59:51 + 21m 8s
MAGDALENA WILCZYŃSKA 36 5025 1200 01:01:19 + 22m 36s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 37 5098 3863 01:01:36 + 22m 53s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 38 5195 3906 01:01:58 + 23m 15s
KATARZYNA WILCZAK 39 5384 1382 01:02:34 + 23m 51s
JACEK KASICA 40 5400 4011 01:02:38 + 23m 55s
DOROTA JURKOWIECKA 41 5403 1391 01:02:38 + 23m 55s
PIOTR MALINA 42 5404 4013 01:02:39 + 23m 56s
PIOTR SOŚNIERZ 43 5424 4025 01:02:43 + 24m
MAGDALENA KSIĄŻEK 44 5428 1401 01:02:45 + 24m 2s
ANNA KANIA 45 5619 1497 01:03:35 + 24m 52s
WOJCIECH KUREK 46 5811 4212 01:04:32 + 25m 49s
ARTUR SITAREK 47 6097 4336 01:05:37 + 26m 54s
MARTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 48 6180 1805 01:06:06 + 27m 23s
KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA 49 6418 1939 01:07:14 + 28m 31s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 50 6667 2079 01:08:41 + 29m 58s
JUSTYNA WOŹNICA 51 6818 2162 01:09:32 + 30m 49s
MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA 52 7077 2322 01:11:06 + 32m 23s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 53 7162 2364 01:11:44 + 33m 1s
MARIOLA ROKITA 54 7301 2452 01:12:41 + 33m 58s
ANNA SKARŻYCKA 55 7302 2453 01:12:41 + 33m 58s
ALEKSANDRA ZAPAŁA 56 7417 2531 01:13:46 + 35m 3s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 57 7419 2533 01:13:46 + 35m 3s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 58 7630 4953 01:15:50 + 37m 7s
TOMEK BANASIAK 59 7992 5072 01:28:21 + 49m 38s