99 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Rydel Joanna
3651
7529 2605 01:14:59 1998 Dyplom
Rymuszka Bartek
8528
5609 4116 01:03:33 1998 Dyplom
Sasimowski Mateusz
830
- - - 1998
Sawala Natalia
9101
3738 659 00:57:27 1998 Dyplom
SIEŃCZYK JULIA
3341
- - - 1998
SIEŃCZYK ZUZANNA
3342
- - - 1998
Sirotin Sebastian
6597
1142 1064 00:48:49 1998 Dyplom
Skorniewska Zuzanna
2363
2783 370 00:54:31 1998 Dyplom
Sokalski Jakub
6161 · Kick Center
4432 3506 00:59:18 1998 Dyplom
Staniszewski Damian
6370
508 488 00:45:09 1998 Dyplom
Szczepaniak Jakub
6351 · 12tri.pl
- - - 1998
Szczepanowski Wiktor
8899 · Rodzinka
1769 1605 00:51:05 1998 Dyplom
Święcki Adrian
5244
- - - 1998
Thomas Kacper
3209 · Warszawska Akademia Karate ...
7845 5024 01:19:16 1998 Dyplom
Tkaczyk Dominika
9125
7948 2895 01:23:19 1998 Dyplom
Tworek Alicja
9142
7502 2586 01:14:36 1998 Dyplom
Wachnik Mateusz
7262 · PZ HTL S.A.
2211 1958 00:52:41 1998 Dyplom
Więcław Agnieszka
3578
5512 1444 01:03:09 1998 Dyplom
Wikaliński Bartosz
8475
1648 1502 00:50:39 1998 Dyplom
Wiślicki Tomasz
6901
3018 2581 00:55:14 1998 Dyplom
Wojdyga Maja
4670
3159 479 00:55:42 1998 Dyplom
Wróbel Zuzanna
9717
5655 1514 01:03:43 1998 Dyplom
Zakrzewski Marcin
7283
6391 4465 01:07:03 1998 Dyplom
Zarzycki Beniamin
844
- - - 1998
Zielińska Marysia
954 · ZIELIŃSCY TEAM
2809 375 00:54:34 1998 Dyplom
Abyszkin Michal
1640 · ELINE LOGISTIC
2923 2513 00:54:55 1999 Dyplom
baka patryk
2685 · GTS TRADYCJA
7989 5070 01:27:42 1999 Dyplom
Bar Hanna
6663
5679 1524 01:03:49 1999 Dyplom
Binda Bartłomiej
5251
3446 2889 00:56:34 1999 Dyplom
Borowik Dominik
7298 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
5994 4290 01:05:14 1999 Dyplom
Borzyszkowska Nina
7273 · PZ HTL S.A
- - - 1999
Chodań Bartłomiej
4462
1047 977 00:48:27 1999 Dyplom
Cieśluk Karol
3636
- - - 1999
DĄBKOWSKA ZUZANNA
9007 · Janusze
5344 1359 01:02:23 1999 Dyplom
de Groot Darek
6698
- - - 1999
Dębski Michał
4044
183 177 00:41:12 1999 Dyplom
Falkowski Marcel
7301 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
805 756 00:47:20 1999 Dyplom
Fudala Adrian
7303 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7196 4808 01:11:59 1999 Dyplom
GAJDA SYLWANA
8453
3933 728 00:57:58 1999 Dyplom
Gertruda Jakub
7000
786 737 00:47:12 1999 Dyplom
Goworek Przemysław
7894
1690 1537 00:50:46 1999 Dyplom
Gricuk Michał
9378
276 265 00:42:52 1999 Dyplom
Groszyński Mateusz
7253
- - - 1999
Hołopiak Ewa
1005
5621 1498 01:03:36 1999 Dyplom
Jarosiński Szymon
1559
2020 1804 00:51:59 1999 Dyplom
Kalinowski Szymon
3782
1683 1531 00:50:45 1999 Dyplom
Kamińska Klara
1645
- - - 1999
Karbowska Julia
6733 · SSW Iława / zapomniana
4335 891 00:59:02 1999 Dyplom
Kędzior Stanisław
523
1565 1429 00:50:24 1999 Dyplom
Kiciński Filip
8310 · UKS Dwójka Łuków
4516 3553 00:59:32 1999 Dyplom
Kiełczewska Julia
6288 · UKS Dwójka Łuków
7508 2590 01:14:41 1999 Dyplom
Klimont Maksymilian
7645
2396 2111 00:53:17 1999 Dyplom
Krajewska Natalia
8357 · Krajmed Centrum Nowoczesnej...
4384 909 00:59:09 1999 Dyplom
Krawczyk Marta
1272
6040 1729 01:05:25 1999 Dyplom
Kroszka Jan
2250
- - - 1999
Krystian Pasternak
7309 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
2587 2265 00:53:54 1999 Dyplom
Kubiak Albert
9635
822 771 00:47:25 1999 Dyplom
Kuciński Dominik
6780 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP / Polska Agencja Prasowa
3596 2991 00:56:58 1999 Dyplom
Kuglasz Zuzanna
3485
1793 173 00:51:11 1999 Dyplom
Kurowski Jakub
4390
3064 2611 00:55:24 1999 Dyplom
Leszczyński Jakub
7527
7867 5030 01:19:54 1999 Dyplom
Lisowski Mateusz
323
- - - 1999
Litwiniak Tomek
3648
507 487 00:45:08 1999 Dyplom
Łaszczyk Kamila
505
6577 2026 01:08:12 1999 Dyplom
Łysiak Damian
1166 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
2359 2081 00:53:10 1999 Dyplom
Maron Aleksandra
7897
1055 72 00:48:27 1999 Dyplom
MATYKA FILIP
7430
6402 4473 01:07:05 1999 Dyplom
Mijal Paulina
7475
919 59 00:47:51 1999 Dyplom
Olszewski Krzysztof
5947
3771 3099 00:57:32 1999 Dyplom
Pasternak Karol
6713 · UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
2444 2147 00:53:25 1999 Dyplom
Piszczek Jacek
1695
2426 2134 00:53:22 1999 Dyplom
Racinowska Dorota
7257
- - - 1999
Rembiszewski Michał
7591
3740 3081 00:57:27 1999 Dyplom
Rożek Marta
6657
3969 743 00:58:03 1999 Dyplom
Rupniewski Jakub
7315 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7974 5063 01:25:12 1999 Dyplom
Ryżow Michał
7316 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
4718 3660 01:00:15 1999 Dyplom
Smoleń Martyna
3781
4130 811 00:58:28 1999 Dyplom
Stańczyk Cezary
1522
4840 3731 01:00:41 1999 Dyplom
Suflida Szymon
9652 · MKKK
1524 1393 00:50:13 1999 Dyplom
Szopa Łukasz
1521
103 100 00:39:50 1999 Dyplom
Szymańska Aleksandra
7724
7870 2840 01:19:55 1999 Dyplom
Thau Leon
960
5812 4213 01:04:33 1999 Dyplom
Tokarska Julia
4977
3723 651 00:57:23 1999 Dyplom
trydenski bartosz
8735
1606 1467 00:50:32 1999 Dyplom
Turosienska Mia
3628
- - - 1999
Walczak Jan
9562 · koloroweOko.pl Running Team / koloroweOko.pl
3663 3035 00:57:11 1999 Dyplom
Wandel Mateusz
618
7103 4772 01:11:20 1999 Dyplom
Wołowska Tosia
3436
5170 1274 01:01:50 1999 Dyplom
Zagańczyk Stanisław
8431 · Zeszyty Literackie
1029 959 00:48:22 1999 Dyplom
ZAGORSKI NICOLAS
1704
1222 1136 00:49:08 1999 Dyplom
Zajączkowski Jakub
8472
158 152 00:40:53 1999 Dyplom
Zarzycka Barbara
3625
5749 1559 01:04:10 1999 Dyplom
Zdunek Jan
265
7603 4947 01:15:34 1999 Dyplom
Żukowski Paweł
6807
6553 4538 01:08:04 1999 Dyplom
Becalik Oskar
7297 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
4727 3665 01:00:17 2000 Dyplom
Boniecki Michał
8692
4323 3438 00:59:00 2000 Dyplom
Burak Zofia
1687
5764 1568 01:04:17 2000 Dyplom
Ciuhak Julia
9655
879 56 00:47:41 2000 Dyplom
Dominik Płodzik
7299 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 2000
Drozdowska Marta
4709
7616 2667 01:15:45 2000 Dyplom