98 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Machaj Paulina
8719
4592 998 00:59:50 1997 Dyplom
Małczyński Rafał
9475
3718 3070 00:57:22 1997 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Urszula
681
2708 349 00:54:16 1997 Dyplom
Mikołajewski Nikolas
7740 · Peek & Cloppenburg
3763 3094 00:57:30 1997 Dyplom
Mydłowski Mateusz
8455
4356 3456 00:59:04 1997 Dyplom
Nowak Ewelina
8684
5216 1297 01:02:01 1997 Dyplom
Olszewski Mikołaj
5946
547 525 00:45:27 1997 Dyplom
Pakuszewska Natalia
8372 · Peek & Cloppenburg
- - - 1997
Piechowiak Aisza
3682
6769 2135 01:09:18 1997 Dyplom
Pieńkosz Aleksandra
8906
5050 1206 01:01:25 1997 Dyplom
PISAREK PATRYK
3176
6490 4513 01:07:39 1997 Dyplom
Piwko Damian
9875
- - - 1997
Pogorzelski Witold
6225
363 350 00:43:51 1997 Dyplom
Przybycień Lucyna
4624
8005 2926 01:31:02 1997 Dyplom
Przybysz Artur
1696 · MKS Tomaszósz Mazowiecki
548 526 00:45:28 1997 Dyplom
Pstrokoński EMIL
2099
- - - 1997
Rosinski Patryk
5805
1148 1070 00:48:50 1997 Dyplom
Rośkowicz Marek
4895
6214 4390 01:06:14 1997 Dyplom
Róg Paulina
6915 · WKPR Wesoła
- - - 1997
Skulimowska Julia
3168
7833 2815 01:19:02 1997 Dyplom
Smoczyński Bartłomiej
7215 · PZ HTL S.A
4481 3533 00:59:25 1997 Dyplom
Smoczyński Bartosz
8859
2365 2085 00:53:11 1997 Dyplom
Solińska Aleksandra
8983
5113 1243 01:01:40 1997 Dyplom
Staniszewski Tymoteusz
4985
- - - 1997
Stolarz Adam
622
119 115 00:40:03 1997 Dyplom
Szeląg Adam
2327
2448 2151 00:53:26 1997 Dyplom
Ślusarczyk Marlena
7536
5981 1700 01:05:10 1997 Dyplom
Tarnowski Antoni
6408
1881 1692 00:51:29 1997 Dyplom
Tomaszewicz Nela
3405
7287 2441 01:12:34 1997 Dyplom
Trojanowska Julia
8089 · Vege Runners
6635 2060 01:08:28 1997 Dyplom
Tryfon Piotr
7630
682 645 00:46:32 1997 Dyplom
Trzciński Michał
4276
1684 1532 00:50:45 1997 Dyplom
Tymicka Anna
3608
1310 100 00:49:25 1997 Dyplom
Tyska Marcin
4975
2236 1978 00:52:46 1997 Dyplom
Warszawski Daniel
5227
5515 4070 01:03:10 1997 Dyplom
Wędołowski Marcin
5094
2925 2514 00:54:55 1997 Dyplom
Zdunek Marysia
266
7668 2706 01:16:16 1997 Dyplom
Ziemiecki Michał
6892
1152 1073 00:48:51 1997 Dyplom
Żmijewski Konrad
2209
6346 4443 01:06:50 1997 Dyplom
Żurawski Andrzej
4311
198 191 00:41:33 1997 Dyplom
ADAMIAK ARKADIUSZ
7705 · Ciechanów
1563 1427 00:50:23 1998 Dyplom
Bajda Denis
7296 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
1795 1622 00:51:12 1998 Dyplom
Bartkiewicz Błażej
7624
2424 2132 00:53:21 1998 Dyplom
Bekisz Michał
4067
2507 2200 00:53:40 1998 Dyplom
Bellido Vanessa
10115
7382 2506 01:13:25 1998 Dyplom
Borkowski Jan Tomasz
8561
2631 2304 00:54:03 1998 Dyplom
Brzezińska Anna
5914
6887 2204 01:09:53 1998 Dyplom
Burda Krzysztof
786 · Burda Running Team
3105 2641 00:55:31 1998 Dyplom
Burszta Szymon
8741
3498 2926 00:56:42 1998 Dyplom
Cacko Izabela
7521
3253 504 00:55:59 1998 Dyplom
Czamarski Aleksander
3937
232 223 00:42:09 1998 Dyplom
Czyżmański Szymon
7654
654 621 00:46:22 1998 Dyplom
Dedek Stanisław
4466
3467 2904 00:56:37 1998 Dyplom
domanski michał
4996
3257 2753 00:56:00 1998 Dyplom
dybczynska julia
9411
5122 1251 01:01:42 1998 Dyplom
Dzieciątko Julia
3145
3673 635 00:57:13 1998 Dyplom
Elmola Ola
5181
7653 2693 01:16:00 1998 Dyplom
Faron Patryk
7302 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 1998
Fenrich Richard
9975
4795 3704 01:00:32 1998 Dyplom
Galewicz Aleksandra
3551
4746 1071 01:00:21 1998 Dyplom
Górski Bartosz
6405 · CodiLime / CodiLime
1560 1424 00:50:23 1998 Dyplom
Gregorek Paulina
9119
4913 1144 01:00:55 1998 Dyplom
Gronowski Bartosz
7305 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
- - - 1998
Grzybowski Michał
8140
1380 1271 00:49:40 1998 Dyplom
Jabłonowska Weronika
8206
7524 2601 01:14:51 1998 Dyplom
Jałoszyńska Anna
1216
- - - 1998
Jarzyna Aleksandra
6188
7860 2834 01:19:37 1998 Dyplom
Jasiul Urszula
1093
- - - 1998
Jezierski Michał
7352
1272 1180 00:49:20 1998 Dyplom
Kalczyński Maciej
666 · Wiewiórki
- - - 1998
Kiełpsz Maciej
6340
5495 4060 01:03:06 1998 Dyplom
kozarski krzysztof
5277
331 319 00:43:32 1998 Dyplom
Krysik Milena
7265
- - - 1998
Krzemiński Patryk
7620
6978 4713 01:10:29 1998 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Mateusz
4900
7133 4787 01:11:33 1998 Dyplom
Leszczynski Marcin
7841
1093 1018 00:48:37 1998 Dyplom
Leszczyński Łukasz
7842
4062 3284 00:58:18 1998 Dyplom
Majkowska Zuzia
6237
5553 1463 01:03:19 1998 Dyplom
Makaruk Kuba
5934
7097 4768 01:11:18 1998 Dyplom
Mankovsky Oleksii
6745 · Garden Masters
2921 2511 00:54:54 1998 Dyplom
Matyjasek Mikołaj
6824
- - - 1998
Michniewski Tadeusz
5088 · Jagielonka Warszawa
802 753 00:47:19 1998 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Aleksandra
682
1339 103 00:49:31 1998 Dyplom
Mudza Aleksander
2282
3056 2607 00:55:22 1998 Dyplom
Muracka Aleksandra
7628
4620 1009 00:59:56 1998 Dyplom
Nast Mateusz
3400
6132 4350 01:05:51 1998 Dyplom
Nowakowski Dominik
3098
2055 1834 00:52:06 1998 Dyplom
Nowosad Małgorzata
4707
5081 1224 01:01:33 1998 Dyplom
Oglęcka Ania
2387
5230 1302 01:02:03 1998 Dyplom
Patek Anna
8964 · ORLEN RUNNING TEAM
4670 1033 01:00:07 1998 Dyplom
Pawlikowski Mateusz
8308
781 732 00:47:12 1998 Dyplom
pietrzak aleksandra
7433
6284 1866 01:06:34 1998 Dyplom
Pisarek Weronika
6882
5163 1270 01:01:49 1998 Dyplom
Płocharski Aleksander
288
3589 2985 00:56:57 1998 Dyplom
Pokładek Weronika
7103
- - - 1998
Pomarańska Karolina
8542 · Bednarska
3986 748 00:58:07 1998 Dyplom
Przybył Amelia
4795
7201 2391 01:12:01 1998 Dyplom
Przygódzki Jan
7276 · PZ HTL S.A.
- - - 1998
Remberk Mateusz
5542
1270 1178 00:49:19 1998 Dyplom
Rewerelli Mateusz
7115
1067 993 00:48:29 1998 Dyplom