3 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troinski Jacek
9312
201 194 00:41:35 1979 Dyplom
Mikołajczyk Piotr
3348 · Biegnę Cie wyprzedzić
202 195 00:41:39 1994 Dyplom
Michalik Rafał
9874 · Rödl & Partner
203 196 00:41:43 1991 Dyplom
Karwowski Michał
9067
204 197 00:41:44 1981 Dyplom
Gierak Krzysztof
3881 · Bank Zachodni WBK
205 198 00:41:44 1980 Dyplom
Mosiołek Monika
9851 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
206 8 00:41:45 1984 Dyplom
Dobrosielski Grzegorz
1581
207 199 00:41:45 1982 Dyplom
Szymoniak Mariusz
3296
208 200 00:41:45 1977 Dyplom
Muckus Filip
2838 · ING / ING
209 201 00:41:45 1987 Dyplom
Kowalski Artur
7537 · TVP Sport
210 202 00:41:45 1975 Dyplom
Traczyk Marek
6415
211 203 00:41:47 1968 Dyplom
Idziak Marcin
2669 · TriWawa
212 204 00:41:47 1979 Dyplom
borowczyk jacek
4948
213 205 00:41:48 1965 Dyplom
Leśniak Tomasz
2179
214 206 00:41:48 1973 Dyplom
jaworski jacek
4908
215 207 00:41:49 1974 Dyplom
Walendziewski Adam
5512 · ING / ING
216 208 00:41:50 1982 Dyplom
Blaszczak Katarzyna
6705
217 9 00:41:51 1988 Dyplom
Trzciński Kamil
9766 · FMW runners
218 209 00:41:52 1986 Dyplom
Bieniek Patryk
8321 · Aflofarm running team
219 210 00:41:56 1980 Dyplom
Bylinka Marek
5457
220 211 00:41:58 1988 Dyplom
Makulec Marcin
6731 · Santander Runners Team / BZ WBK
221 212 00:41:59 1982 Dyplom
Toporowski Marcin
5602
222 213 00:42:00 1984 Dyplom
Stępniak Adam
4206 · Smurfit Kappa Adventure Tea... / Smurfit Kappa
223 214 00:42:00 1980 Dyplom
Staszczuk Tomasz
656 · S•BRO•S
224 215 00:42:00 1977 Dyplom
TYMICKI ZBIGNIEW
3607 · ENTRE.PL Team
225 216 00:42:00 1969 Dyplom
Bednarek Piotr
8436 · MOCARNI TEAM / ING
226 217 00:42:04 1970 Dyplom
BŁASZCZYK ROBERT
8943
227 218 00:42:04 1984 Dyplom
Cłapiński Wojciech
2909 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
228 219 00:42:05 1975 Dyplom
Rech Jarek
3432
229 220 00:42:06 1975 Dyplom
Siuba Przemysław
6935
230 221 00:42:09 1993 Dyplom
Kowalski Jakub
9825
231 222 00:42:09 1994 Dyplom
Czamarski Aleksander
3937
232 223 00:42:09 1998 Dyplom
Urban Krzysztof
5780 · mytaxi Polska sp. z o.o.
233 224 00:42:09 1980 Dyplom
Karp Pawel
4568 · ACCENTURE
234 225 00:42:10 1983 Dyplom
Sokalski Grzegorz
111 · Hyundai Warszawa puławska 516 / Hyundai Warszawa puławska 516
235 226 00:42:11 1986 Dyplom
Iwaszko Michał
2159
236 227 00:42:14 1991 Dyplom
WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
2404
237 228 00:42:15 1994 Dyplom
Kieliszek Artur
3180
238 229 00:42:15 1993 Dyplom
Jurkiewicz Jakub
2954
239 230 00:42:17 1980 Dyplom
Adamek Paweł
7369
240 231 00:42:17 1988 Dyplom
Masarczyk Szymon
2548
241 232 00:42:17 1990 Dyplom
Gebert Dominik
6894 · Atos Racing Team / Atos Polska
242 233 00:42:18 1991 Dyplom
Pajnowski Rafał
7500 · Ks ursus / KS Ursus
243 234 00:42:18 1982 Dyplom
Porowski Adam
8229 · Roche Runners / Roche Polska Sp. z o.o.
244 235 00:42:18 1979 Dyplom
Gryszpanowicz Sebastian
563
245 236 00:42:19 1977 Dyplom
Leśniak Marcin
320 · Zarażeni Bólem
246 237 00:42:19 1986 Dyplom
Kowalczuk Rafal
8831
247 238 00:42:19 1982 Dyplom
Kręcielewski Tomasz
9692 · TEAM NUTRILITE
248 239 00:42:20 1984 Dyplom
Pawlin Mateusz
8862
249 240 00:42:21 1991 Dyplom
Jacyna Jan
4890
250 241 00:42:21 1992 Dyplom
Asłanowicz Marcin
8586
251 242 00:42:21 1975 Dyplom
Nowicki Daniel
3801
252 243 00:42:22 1979 Dyplom
Kanciała Łukasz
9732 · Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
253 244 00:42:23 1982 Dyplom
Korneluk Dariusz
6196
254 245 00:42:24 1967 Dyplom
Kościk Jakub
1830
255 246 00:42:25 1985 Dyplom
Maleta Mateusz
2095
256 247 00:42:25 1989 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
7852 · TKKF Płock
257 248 00:42:26 1979 Dyplom
Słupik Tomasz
7514
258 249 00:42:27 1993 Dyplom
Pałgan Grzegorz
7382 · Kwadratura Koła
259 250 00:42:30 1978 Dyplom
Olchowik Marcin
5627 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / AKTYWNA WARSZAWA
260 251 00:42:31 1983 Dyplom
Jaworek Lukasz
7332 · Xx / Xx
261 252 00:42:31 1979 Dyplom
Pikus Przemek
2929
262 253 00:42:32 1978 Dyplom
Chodowski Patryk
9349
263 254 00:42:33 1992 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKA KAROLINA
5507 · TKKF PŁOCK
264 10 00:42:34 1981 Dyplom
Florczak Marek
1281 · Tax and Trade Sp.zo.o.
265 255 00:42:38 1974 Dyplom
Żewłakow Bogdan
7242
266 256 00:42:38 1965 Dyplom
Maciesz Piotr
8078
267 257 00:42:38 1973 Dyplom
Kowal Konrad
1585 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
268 258 00:42:40 1986 Dyplom
Walsh Jason
8942
269 259 00:42:40 1977 Dyplom
PODLEŚ ROBERT
134 · Cobi Polnd Team / Cobi S.A.
270 260 00:42:41 1962 Dyplom
Urbanek Tomasz
8362
271 261 00:42:44 1994 Dyplom
leszczyńska AGNIESZKA
75 · spsit na fali
272 11 00:42:46 1987 Dyplom
Cała Wojciech
7468
273 262 00:42:46 1993 Dyplom
Stupnowicz Przemysław
9064
274 263 00:42:48 1995 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Michał
391 · MIHURON
275 264 00:42:50 1976 Dyplom
Gricuk Michał
9378
276 265 00:42:52 1999 Dyplom
Briggs Sean
3700 · Fortunabox / Fortunabox
277 266 00:42:53 1966 Dyplom
Kimber Radek
9858 · Erkavetteam
278 267 00:42:54 1979 Dyplom
Bender Sebastian
2541
279 268 00:42:55 1979 Dyplom
Badowski Paweł
9305 · Mazars Audyt Sp. z o.o.
280 269 00:42:55 1971 Dyplom
Łuc Grzegorz
1247 · Yienu
281 270 00:42:55 1975 Dyplom
Gozdalik Michał
5147
282 271 00:42:56 1987 Dyplom
Sasin Jordan
5737 · ING / ING
283 272 00:42:59 1981 Dyplom
Sinkiewicz Tomasz
4510
284 273 00:42:59 1970 Dyplom
Wiatr Kuba
7071
285 274 00:43:01 1991 Dyplom
Ganczewski Paweł
4335
286 275 00:43:01 1969 Dyplom
Frank Adam
9624 · Siemens Sp. z o.o. / Siemens Sp. z o.o.
287 276 00:43:01 1990 Dyplom
Gołąbowski Maciej
5558 · Publicis Media Runners Team / Starcom
288 277 00:43:01 1987 Dyplom
Morawski Grzegorz
7470
289 278 00:43:02 1983 Dyplom
Wiatr Michał
8894
290 279 00:43:02 1979 Dyplom
Ponikowski Marcin
410
291 280 00:43:02 1977 Dyplom
PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ
1565
292 281 00:43:02 1979 Dyplom
Sollenberger Joseph
3570
293 282 00:43:02 1974 Dyplom
Luliński Paweł
10056 · wwaa / WWAA
294 283 00:43:03 1985 Dyplom
Burzyński Andrzej
3891 · Patałachy
295 284 00:43:03 1991 Dyplom
ABRAMCZYK ADAM
4664
296 285 00:43:03 1976 Dyplom
Gralak Piotr
9060 · Rzeczpospolita / Gremi Business Communication
297 286 00:43:04 1971 Dyplom
Czapla Karol
7101
298 287 00:43:04 1986 Dyplom
Koter Aleksander
10081 · CADENCE
299 288 00:43:06 1984 Dyplom
Krzaczyński Maciej
7195 · OK System Polska S.A.
300 289 00:43:06 1981 Dyplom