2 / 100
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrzejewski Fabian
8049 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
4864 3743 01:00:45 1984
Andrzejewski Jędrzej
7889
- - - 1976
Andrzejewski Piotr
9667 · FND RUNNING TEAM / FND S.C.
382 368 00:44:02 1980
Andrzejewski Przemysław
9217
5043 3839 01:01:23 1985
angielczyk anita
4456
5761 1565 01:04:15 1987
Angowski Marcin
1694
1249 1158 00:49:16 1980
Anielak Karolina
4749
7320 2464 01:12:50 1988
ANISIMOWICZ JAN
3019 · C&F Running Team / AdaptiveGRC
1967 1761 00:51:48 1975
Aniszewska Sara
5951
7807 2798 01:18:40 1986
Aniszewski Przemysław
6014 · ING / ING
7813 5012 01:18:43 1986
Anszperger Piotr
4122 · KSG RUN
3587 2983 00:56:57 1981
Antczak Ela
599
- - - 1981
Antczak Remigiusz
8564
4233 3376 00:58:43 1966
Antolak Piotr
8098
4419 3497 00:59:15 1975
Antolak Rafał
3172
2762 2400 00:54:27 1994
Antolik Aneta
5177
6366 1910 01:06:53 1992
Antoniewicz Krzysztof
1282
7281 4843 01:12:31 1994
Antonowicz Dominik
3226 · Mazowsze Biega
5152 3885 01:01:47 1980
Antos Maciej
3454
5625 4125 01:03:36 1976
Antosiewicz Joanna
7116
- - - 1995
ANTOSIEWICZ ROBERT
3396
3450 2893 00:56:35 1970
Antys Paweł
1652
7628 4952 01:15:50 1972
Anusiewicz Przemysław
576 · SP 4 Siedlce
584 558 00:45:48 1970
Anusiewicz Robert
8404
98 95 00:39:42 1973
arażny arkadiusz
8115
6766 4633 01:09:16 1953
Archiciński Hubert
8547 · BrandLab Running Gang / BrandLab Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1980
Arendarska Katarzyna
3070 · Świat Według K.aren
5355 1365 01:02:24 1976
Armatys Łukasz
8851 · Fabryka Palet
3307 2790 00:56:10 1983
Arusztowicz Bartosz
3378
322 310 00:43:25 1981
Asłanowicz Marcin
8586
251 242 00:42:21 1975
Assendi Sławomir
8405
- - - 1969
Astrabas Marcin
9072
4770 3691 01:00:26 1974
Atanasow Atanas
9836
7400 4882 01:13:36 1946
Auch Bartłomiej
6737
3088 2629 00:55:28 1993
Augustowska Anna
1445
6435 1949 01:07:22 1972
Augustyniak Adrian
7027 · Weil, Gotshal & Manges
- - - 1991
Augustyniak Anna
2695
- - - 1959
Augustyniak Bogdan
7631 · Allport Cargo Services Pola...
6828 4660 01:09:35 1964
Augustyniak Bogusław
2694
1209 1123 00:49:05 1959
Augustyniak Krzysztof
6337
3416 2864 00:56:30 1971
Augustyniak Mariusz
7996
2383 2101 00:53:14 1972
Augustyniak Paweł
1889
7488 4911 01:14:28 1986
Augustynowicz Andrzej
4176 · RWT w Bydgoszczy
1733 1574 00:50:55 1972
Augustynowicz Piotr
5323 · amator
845 793 00:47:33 1977
Auguścik Daria
4934
5817 1602 01:04:33 1981
Auguścik Michał
4933
4958 3789 01:01:05 1984
Auleytner Janusz
2727 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
69 68 00:38:52 1975
Azatjan Marat
3133
2485 2181 00:53:34 1991
babicki ryszard
214
- - - 1948
Babicki Szymon
9849
411 397 00:44:18 1982
Babik Grzegorz
4140
5676 4154 01:03:48 1972
Babinets Vasyl
9606 · Garden Masters
1046 976 00:48:26 1986
Babis Monika
1551
7512 2593 01:14:45 1994
Babula Łukasz
5193 · Pionki Runners
2911 2507 00:54:52 1990
Babula Szymon
5194 · Pionki Runners
3221 2732 00:55:54 1997
Babut Jacek
9186
1875 1687 00:51:29 1974
Bachan Tomasz
10009 · AMS Sports Team / AMS S.A.
7558 4934 01:15:12 1984
Bachmura Piotr
3970 · MEDI-system Sp. z o.o.
1628 1484 00:50:35 1995
Bacia Anna
7374 · MEDI-system Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1978
Baciński Andrzej
1661 · www.biegomarsz.pl
- - - 1975
Bacior Michał
9800
6294 4422 01:06:36 1967
Baczewska Monika
2190
636 32 00:46:11 1992
Baczewski Michał
7809 · Netia
4648 3625 01:00:01 1985
Bać Waldemar
8322 · KS PEGAZ
- - - 1976
Badowska Ingrid
7042
- - - 1981
Badowska Monika
2148 · Aon Polska
- - - 1975
Badowski Michał
7422 · SSW / Spaczyński, Szczepaniak i W...
5227 3926 01:02:02 1972
Badowski Paweł
9305 · Mazars Audyt Sp. z o.o.
280 269 00:42:55 1971
Badowski Rafał
1184 · Mukainada Running Team / Mazda
- - - 1974
Badowski Robert
4787
2115 1884 00:52:20 1976
Badurska Agnieszka
2724 · Gravitan
7742 2758 01:17:43 1977
Badzyński Paweł
5130
6811 4652 01:09:31 1971
Bagdiul Ela
3560 · ACCENTURE
1874 188 00:51:28 1980
Bagi Otto
8681
6515 4525 01:07:47 1985
Baginska Anna
2866
- - - 1974
Bagiński Arkadiusz
7453 · DRUŻNA TVN / TVN Media
3388 2842 00:56:25 1984
Bagiński Bartosz
8715
5175 3900 01:01:51 1986
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
1746
7605 4949 01:15:34 1949
Bagnicki Dariusz
8329
1504 1378 00:50:09 1971
Baidoc Tudor
4518
2808 2434 00:54:34 1987
Bajaczyk Joanna
389
4945 1163 01:01:02 1993
Bajda Denis
7296 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
1795 1622 00:51:12 1998
Bajda Tomasz
4616
- - - 1978
Bajdala Robert
3269
2094 1866 00:52:14 1985
Bajer Joanna
7901
7057 2313 01:11:01 1972
Bajerowski Arkadiusz
5287
4429 3504 00:59:17 1977
Bajor Mirosław
9767
2700 2353 00:54:15 1972
Bajorek Jacek
8247 · IZBI KONSULTING / Instytut Zarządzania Bezpie...
3932 3205 00:57:58 1975
Bajorek Marta
9679 · Parkrun Ursynów
6276 1861 01:06:30 1981
Bak Marta
6426
5775 1573 01:04:22 1977
Baka Hanna
2820
7990 2920 01:28:11 1978
baka patryk
2685 · GTS TRADYCJA
7989 5070 01:27:42 1999
Baka Witold
2684
7988 5069 01:27:37 1971
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1007 68 00:48:13 1978
Bala Krzysztof
6305
2104 1874 00:52:16 1969
Balashova Svetlana
5800
1934 200 00:51:42 1985
Balcer Daniel
9205
5692 4160 01:03:51 1977
Balcerski Konrad
1067
- - - 1981
Balicka Natalia
3103
5841 1617 01:04:39 1993
BALIŃSKA AGATA
2613
7564 2629 01:15:14 1968