Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-21 15:41:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 1 526 493 00:44:41
TONY DUCKWORTH 2 717 671 00:45:55 + 1m 14s
TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI 3 840 786 00:46:42 + 2m 1s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 4 1150 1073 00:48:04 + 3m 23s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI 5 1204 1123 00:48:16 + 3m 35s
MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK 6 1214 1131 00:48:18 + 3m 37s
GRZEGORZ KALUŻNY 7 1516 1404 00:49:29 + 4m 48s
SŁAWOMIR MĘKARSKI 8 1541 1425 00:49:35 + 4m 54s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 9 1567 1448 00:49:41 + 5m
JAROSŁAW WENSKER 10 1748 1608 00:50:23 + 5m 42s
CEZARY MĄCZKA 11 1879 1724 00:50:49 + 6m 8s
TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI 12 1901 1743 00:50:54 + 6m 13s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 13 2105 1911 00:51:34 + 6m 53s
PAWEŁ STOLARZ 14 2167 1966 00:51:46 + 7m 5s
GRZEGORZ GRZECH 15 2220 2014 00:51:55 + 7m 14s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 16 2243 2032 00:52:00 + 7m 19s
KRZYSZTOF BARTCZAK 17 2324 2102 00:52:14 + 7m 33s
TOMASZ SOŁOWIŃSKI 18 2364 2133 00:52:20 + 7m 39s
ARKADIUSZ KARWOWSKI 19 2517 2256 00:52:46 + 8m 5s
ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 20 2706 2401 00:53:17 + 8m 36s
DOROTA SADOWSKA 21 2739 313 00:53:24 + 8m 43s
WIESŁAW LESIAK 22 2818 2488 00:53:35 + 8m 54s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 23 2938 2577 00:53:54 + 9m 13s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 24 3094 2698 00:54:22 + 9m 41s
ELZBIETA KUKLA 25 3323 463 00:54:58 + 10m 17s
PETER MURFIN 26 3425 2939 00:55:12 + 10m 31s
EWA HUTNY 27 3505 510 00:55:27 + 10m 46s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 28 3533 520 00:55:30 + 10m 49s
JACEK BĄK 29 3726 3135 00:56:01 + 11m 20s
PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI 30 3824 3202 00:56:17 + 11m 36s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 31 3972 3299 00:56:42 + 12m 1s
EILEEN GRICUK 32 4179 749 00:57:18 + 12m 37s
MARIA TEICHERT 33 4223 766 00:57:24 + 12m 43s
MIREK KUDREWICZ 34 4343 3543 00:57:45 + 13m 4s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 35 4475 3635 00:58:03 + 13m 22s
ROBERT HOMANOWSKI 36 4759 3811 00:58:47 + 14m 6s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 37 4947 3932 00:59:20 + 14m 39s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 38 5044 3988 00:59:38 + 14m 57s
MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI 39 5189 4083 01:00:01 + 15m 20s
ROBERT CIECHOWSKI 40 5212 4095 01:00:04 + 15m 23s
ROBERT KOSIM 41 5290 4143 01:00:20 + 15m 39s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 42 5347 4172 01:00:31 + 15m 50s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 43 5430 4214 01:00:48 + 16m 7s
PIOTR SERBE ŃSKI 44 5557 4278 01:01:15 + 16m 34s
DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK 45 5866 1429 01:02:22 + 17m 41s
MAREK MIERZEJEWSKI 46 5890 4451 01:02:29 + 17m 48s
AGNIESZKA MIERZEJEWSKA 47 5900 1444 01:02:30 + 17m 49s
EWA KURZYNSKA 48 5951 1469 01:02:42 + 18m 1s
JACEK ZGÓRZAK 49 6040 4527 01:03:05 + 18m 24s
ANDRZEJ STOCH 50 6056 4534 01:03:09 + 18m 28s
PIOTR PUCZYNSKI 51 6098 4552 01:03:17 + 18m 36s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 52 6134 1565 01:03:25 + 18m 44s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 53 6286 4642 01:03:56 + 19m 15s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 54 6289 4644 01:03:57 + 19m 16s
ANDRZEJ KĘPA 55 6322 4662 01:04:03 + 19m 22s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 56 6692 4830 01:05:31 + 20m 50s
MAŁGORZATA KOSZULIŃSKA 57 6738 1885 01:05:40 + 20m 59s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 58 7278 2200 01:08:02 + 23m 21s
KRZYSZTOF POLIŃSKI 59 7295 5088 01:08:07 + 23m 26s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 60 7480 5164 01:09:11 + 24m 30s
TERESA PIASECKA 61 7489 2321 01:09:14 + 24m 33s
ROBERT ŻUKOWSKI 62 7515 5175 01:09:25 + 24m 44s
BEATA SNIEG 63 7631 2408 01:10:13 + 25m 32s
ANDRZEJ MALCZYK 64 7638 5228 01:10:16 + 25m 35s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 65 7681 5249 01:10:26 + 25m 45s
ANNA ZARĘBSKA 66 7695 2441 01:10:32 + 25m 51s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 67 7704 5256 01:10:39 + 25m 58s
EWA KORZEMSKA 68 7710 2453 01:10:42 + 26m 1s
JOLANTA MIKOŁAJCZUK 69 7851 2542 01:11:57 + 27m 16s
BEATA KORCZAK 70 7882 2564 01:12:06 + 27m 25s
JOANNA WINKOWSKA 71 8065 2676 01:13:54 + 29m 13s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 72 8159 5421 01:14:50 + 30m 9s
MAŁGORZATA GŁOWACKA 73 8187 2758 01:15:11 + 30m 30s
ELŻBIETA GNATOWSKA 74 8295 2833 01:16:27 + 31m 46s
RAFAŁ MUDZA 75 8324 5469 01:17:02 + 32m 21s
ONA WINOGRODZKA 76 8369 2882 01:17:45 + 33m 4s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 77 8448 5515 01:19:24 + 34m 43s
RENATA WLEKLIŃSKA 78 8556 3006 01:25:24 + 40m 43s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 79 8599 5562 01:30:05 + 45m 24s