Aktualizacja: 2019-12-06 11:29:22 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ JAGIELSKI 1 113 106 00:40:07
ELA BLADOS 2 123 8 00:40:20 + 13s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 3 311 294 00:43:03 + 2m 56s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 4 518 486 00:44:37 + 4m 30s
PIOTR MILLER 5 726 680 00:45:59 + 5m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 6 811 758 00:46:34 + 6m 27s
KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI 7 899 844 00:46:54 + 6m 47s
BARTOSZ SERDAKOWSKI-GOLDSTEIN 8 932 875 00:47:03 + 6m 56s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 9 937 880 00:47:04 + 6m 57s
MARCIN SIERANT 10 988 923 00:47:20 + 7m 13s
ŁUKASZ CEMBROWICZ 11 1003 938 00:47:27 + 7m 20s
TOMASZ CHYS 12 1479 1371 00:49:21 + 9m 14s
AGATA KORKIEWICZ 13 1480 1372 00:49:21 + 9m 14s
JAREK GEYDEROWICZ 14 1555 1437 00:49:38 + 9m 31s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 15 1677 1548 00:50:07 + 10m
ŁUKASZ FRĄC 16 2230 2021 00:51:58 + 11m 51s
MARCIN CETNAROWICZ 17 2500 2243 00:52:42 + 12m 35s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 18 2523 262 00:52:47 + 12m 40s
ARTUR ROMANIK 19 2545 2278 00:52:50 + 12m 43s
PIOTR BILKO 20 2654 2362 00:53:09 + 13m 2s
MARCIN POCZOBUT 21 3225 2790 00:54:41 + 14m 34s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 22 3321 2859 00:54:58 + 14m 51s
MIRON KOBELSKI 23 3351 2881 00:55:01 + 14m 54s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 24 3415 2933 00:55:11 + 15m 4s
MARCIN PILARSKI 25 3721 3133 00:56:00 + 15m 53s
FILIP SARZYŃSKI 26 3818 3199 00:56:16 + 16m 9s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 27 4139 736 00:57:11 + 17m 4s
DARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 28 4207 3448 00:57:23 + 17m 16s
ANDRZEJ STEC 29 4591 3705 00:58:17 + 18m 10s
CELINA BIELA 30 4783 957 00:58:51 + 18m 44s
MIŁOSŁAWA KOŁAKOWSKA 31 4817 969 00:58:56 + 18m 49s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 32 4867 3879 00:59:05 + 18m 58s
PIOTR JARZĘBSKI 33 5253 4123 01:00:12 + 20m 5s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 34 5347 4172 01:00:31 + 20m 24s
GOSIA WILCZYNSKA 35 5565 1283 01:01:17 + 21m 10s
DANIEL DZIELECKI 36 5920 4467 01:02:34 + 22m 27s
MAGDALENA KSIĄŻEK 37 6083 1537 01:03:14 + 23m 7s
BOGUSŁAW KWIATKOWSKI 38 6278 4637 01:03:54 + 23m 47s
ARTUR SITAREK 39 6334 4668 01:04:06 + 23m 59s
RENATA KOPEĆ 40 6443 1724 01:04:27 + 24m 20s
JACEK KASICA 41 6626 4800 01:05:10 + 25m 3s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 42 7224 2168 01:07:46 + 27m 39s
MAGDALENA SKRZECZYŃSKA 43 7318 2218 01:08:13 + 28m 6s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 44 7477 2314 01:09:11 + 29m 4s
IZABELA WIĄCEK 45 7497 2327 01:09:17 + 29m 10s
AGNIESZKA ZAJKOWSKA 46 7697 2443 01:10:32 + 30m 25s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 47 7748 2482 01:10:57 + 30m 50s
ADAM WYSKWAR 48 7873 5315 01:12:03 + 31m 56s
MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA 49 7983 2622 01:13:02 + 32m 55s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 50 8149 5419 01:14:43 + 34m 36s
PIOTR MALINA 51 8345 5477 01:17:27 + 37m 20s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 52 8426 5509 01:18:50 + 38m 43s
KAROLINA BUDNIK 53 8553 3003 01:24:48 + 44m 41s