104 / 106
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Maciejewska Marta
659 · Bieszczadzkie Jelonki
- - - 1997
Małczyński Rafał
10189
3168 2753 00:54:32 1997 Dyplom
Mazurek Michał
7914
4297 3514 00:57:37 1997 Dyplom
Micor Arpad
356
1417 1313 00:49:06 1997 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Urszula
2459
- - - 1997
Mierzejewski Kuba
7840
5532 4264 01:01:11 1997 Dyplom
Mirosław Magdalena
7933
1099 69 00:47:51 1997 Dyplom
Musioł Robert
417
- - - 1997
Mydłowski Mateusz
9098
4729 3792 00:58:43 1997 Dyplom
Oconnor Jerald
5424
696 650 00:45:49 1997 Dyplom
Olszewski Mikołaj
442
- - - 1997
Oryl Sebastian
992
877 822 00:46:49 1997 Dyplom
Orzechowski Kamil
3823 · runners team jabłonna
214 199 00:41:49 1997 Dyplom
Perkowska Marta
3820
4435 831 00:57:57 1997 Dyplom
Pielaciński Dariusz
8704
5241 4113 01:00:09 1997 Dyplom
Pilarska Zofia
9055
6598 1816 01:05:02 1997 Dyplom
Piwko Damian
7977
6619 4796 01:05:07 1997 Dyplom
Pogorzelski Witold
10381
796 745 00:46:29 1997 Dyplom
Poniewierski Mateusz
1640
- - - 1997
Pstrokoński EMIL
5233
- - - 1997
Raducki Patryk
9427
1415 1311 00:49:05 1997 Dyplom
Rejman Roodrigo
7157 · Allianz Running Team
357 336 00:43:23 1997 Dyplom
Roguska Ania
10104
3269 450 00:54:50 1997 Dyplom
Rosinski Patryk
1240
2860 2519 00:53:41 1997 Dyplom
Salamoński Szymon
528
2513 2252 00:52:45 1997 Dyplom
Sieczkowski Damian
7467 · swimbikerun4fun
131 122 00:40:29 1997 Dyplom
Skręta Michał
8275
1071 1005 00:47:45 1997 Dyplom
Smoczyński Bartłomiej
8315 · PZ HTL S.A
6449 4721 01:04:29 1997 Dyplom
Smoczyński Bartosz
7703
1095 1027 00:47:50 1997 Dyplom
Solińska Aleksandra
10361
6421 1714 01:04:21 1997 Dyplom
Sosnówka Hubert
4360
7971 5356 01:12:59 1997 Dyplom
Stępień Bartosz
3430
7126 5009 01:07:17 1997 Dyplom
Supady Dominik
10416
3291 2834 00:54:54 1997 Dyplom
Sych Tomasz
1680
1007 942 00:47:28 1997 Dyplom
Szafrańska Urszula
2409
- - - 1997
Szeremeta Julian
3591
510 478 00:44:34 1997 Dyplom
Trojanowska Julia
6135 · Vege Runners
6718 1876 01:05:34 1997 Dyplom
Tworek Bartłomiej
8100 · Sprint Gorzyce
87 80 00:39:44 1997 Dyplom
Tymicka Anna
6207
4794 961 00:58:54 1997 Dyplom
Wieloch Alina
6727 · ING / ING
7132 2119 01:07:19 1997 Dyplom
Wójciak Malwina
2520 · Fundacja Tenis Prószków
4165 744 00:57:16 1997 Dyplom
Wójcik Adrianna
957
- - - 1997
Wrobel Kacper
2650
816 763 00:46:35 1997 Dyplom
Zdunek Marysia
9027
8208 2774 01:15:24 1997 Dyplom
Ziemiecki Michał
3710
1976 1805 00:51:07 1997 Dyplom
Żurawski Andrzej
8622
2616 2335 00:53:02 1997 Dyplom
Żurek Marcin
297 · Rodzina Zurek / III LO
1088 1021 00:47:49 1997 Dyplom
Adamczyk Julia
7456
6855 1955 01:06:07 1998 Dyplom
Aussenberg Gustaw
4577
- - - 1998
Bachniak Jan
10352
1585 1466 00:49:45 1998 Dyplom
Bajda Denis
9957 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
6596 4782 01:05:01 1998 Dyplom
Barlow Jakob
7450
900 845 00:46:55 1998 Dyplom
BARTKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ
7815
- - - 1998
Bień Marcin
4886
4045 3346 00:56:53 1998 Dyplom
Bryzek Dagmara
9187
4391 816 00:57:51 1998 Dyplom
Burda Krzysztof
8097 · Burda Running Team
2720 2412 00:53:19 1998 Dyplom
Czamarski Aleksander
5799
336 318 00:43:15 1998 Dyplom
Czapska Zuzanna
10550
7034 2070 01:06:51 1998 Dyplom
Dąbrowa Maciej
2068
- - - 1998
Dąbrowska Daria
5079
6142 1569 01:03:26 1998 Dyplom
Dedek Stanisław
3773
5648 4326 01:01:32 1998 Dyplom
Dewiszek Jakub
420
- - - 1998
Drabot Marcin
1804
1387 1284 00:48:58 1998 Dyplom
Dzieciątko Julia
4894
5593 1299 01:01:21 1998 Dyplom
Dzielecki Daniel
1758
5920 4467 01:02:34 1998 Dyplom
Elmola Ola
8002
7647 2415 01:10:18 1998 Dyplom
Faron Patryk
9955 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
6582 4775 01:04:59 1998 Dyplom
Feringa Konrad
2563
- - - 1998
Forycka Joanna
4747
5301 1152 01:00:21 1998 Dyplom
Galewicz Aleksandra
8021
3748 601 00:56:04 1998 Dyplom
Gałęzowska Marta
739
7155 2131 01:07:28 1998 Dyplom
Glijer Zuzanna
6415
- - - 1998
GOLBIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
6351 · CHIECHANÓW
3648 3089 00:55:49 1998 Dyplom
Gostyńska Karolina
4721 · biegam dla siebie :)
4725 936 00:58:42 1998 Dyplom
Górski Bartosz
5179 · CodiLime / CodiLime
2022 1845 00:51:17 1998 Dyplom
Grabowska Olga
9059 · Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno
- - - 1998
Gronowski Bartosz
9953 · MOS Zielonka / MOS Zielonka
7098 4998 01:07:09 1998 Dyplom
Grudziąż Wiktoria
9914
8092 2694 01:14:11 1998 Dyplom
Grzybowski Michał
7237
4593 3707 00:58:17 1998 Dyplom
Harasimowicz Ania
7255 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
6959 2019 01:06:33 1998 Dyplom
Jabłonowska Weronika
9226
7987 2625 01:13:04 1998 Dyplom
Jabłonowski Jan
9200
- - - 1998
Jacuniak Maciej
4299
5166 4065 00:59:58 1998 Dyplom
Jakubaszek Dominik
967
2724 2415 00:53:20 1998 Dyplom
Janusz Michał
3953
7422 5142 01:08:48 1998 Dyplom
JONAS WERONIKA
269 · Stowarzyszenie Dać siebie i...
- - - 1998
kachniewski Stanisław
556
866 811 00:46:47 1998 Dyplom
Kalczyński Maciej
3460 · Wiewiórki
- - - 1998
Kot Gaweł
7544
2306 2086 00:52:12 1998 Dyplom
KRASNODĘBSKI Andrzej
1359
- - - 1998
Krawczak Mateusz
7869
6266 4633 01:03:52 1998 Dyplom
Kroll Olivier
7901
2054 1869 00:51:24 1998 Dyplom
Łuczak Adrian
6374
5182 4078 01:00:00 1998 Dyplom
Łukaszewski Filip
4160
838 784 00:46:42 1998 Dyplom
Maciejewski Michał
9090
4124 3391 00:57:08 1998 Dyplom
Makaruk Kuba
3993
5082 4011 00:59:45 1998 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Aleksandra
2460
- - - 1998
Mudza Aleksander
682
2576 2303 00:52:56 1998 Dyplom
Muliński Kacper
9671
217 202 00:41:49 1998 Dyplom
Muracka Aleksandra
3581
5209 1116 01:00:04 1998 Dyplom