Wyniki dla rocznika 1998
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 11:04:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MAKSYMILIAN USZYCKI 1 287 268 00:41:50
ADAM KUBIŃSKI 2 300 280 00:41:59 + 9s
ŁUKASZ BARTOCHA 3 363 340 00:42:35 + 45s
ALEKSANDER CZAMARSKI 4 580 544 00:44:12 + 2m 22s
KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI 5 613 576 00:44:21 + 2m 31s
JAKUB WEITZ 6 696 656 00:44:49 + 2m 59s
JAKUB DEWISZEK 7 707 666 00:44:51 + 3m 1s
SIMON SZYMCZAK 8 803 757 00:45:20 + 3m 30s
JAN BACHNIAK 9 818 771 00:45:22 + 3m 32s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 10 881 833 00:45:38 + 3m 48s
FRANEK KOBIAŁKA 11 1073 1008 00:46:31 + 4m 41s
ALEKSANDRA MIELNICZUK 12 1293 86 00:47:24 + 5m 34s
NINA WIERETIŁO 13 1329 91 00:47:34 + 5m 44s
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 14 1404 1310 00:47:49 + 5m 59s
STANISŁAW KACHNIEWSKI 15 1516 1414 00:48:11 + 6m 21s
SEBASTIAN DZIEWULSKI 16 1526 1424 00:48:12 + 6m 22s
MICHAŁ OSTOJSKI 17 1565 1460 00:48:22 + 6m 32s
DOMINIKA SOSNOWSKA 18 1610 113 00:48:34 + 6m 44s
JAN DZIEKAŃSKI 19 1800 1665 00:49:07 + 7m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BURDA 20 1820 1684 00:49:10 + 7m 20s
JAN JABŁONOWSKI 21 1834 1697 00:49:12 + 7m 22s
AUGUSTYN SZUNIEWICZ 22 1906 1760 00:49:23 + 7m 33s
KRZYSZTOF BLANKIEWICZ 23 2056 1889 00:49:45 + 7m 55s
FRANEK JASIŃSKI 24 2064 1896 00:49:46 + 7m 56s
MICHAŁ BEKISZ 25 2071 1900 00:49:47 + 7m 57s
LUCAS BORREY 26 2101 1927 00:49:52 + 8m 2s
ROCH LESCHALLIER DE LISLE 27 2115 1941 00:49:54 + 8m 4s
ERNEST BUGAŁA 28 2158 1980 00:50:03 + 8m 13s
FILIP SZCZĘŚNIAK 29 2220 2035 00:50:14 + 8m 24s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 30 2231 2045 00:50:15 + 8m 25s
RADOSŁAW SZUSTEK 31 2234 2048 00:50:15 + 8m 25s
JAKUB SZCZEPANIAK 32 2306 2108 00:50:24 + 8m 34s
GUSTAW AUSSENBERG 33 2324 2122 00:50:28 + 8m 38s
FILIP NESTEROWICZ 34 2361 2150 00:50:34 + 8m 44s
DARIUSZ ADAMCZYK 35 2453 2225 00:50:49 + 8m 59s
ZOFIA ZDORT 36 2587 248 00:51:12 + 9m 22s
AGATA JASZCZURA 37 2588 249 00:51:12 + 9m 22s
MAKSYMILIAN ŚWIDERSKI 38 2612 2362 00:51:16 + 9m 26s
JAKOB BARLOW 39 2746 2475 00:51:38 + 9m 48s
ALEKSANDER MUDZA 40 2764 2490 00:51:40 + 9m 50s
BENJAMIN STOCKS 41 2810 2520 00:51:47 + 9m 57s
FILIP ŁUKASZEWSKI 42 2816 2525 00:51:49 + 9m 59s
KRISH SABNANI 43 2869 2564 00:51:57 + 10m 7s
BARTŁOMIEJ GOLBIŃSKI 44 2905 2592 00:52:03 + 10m 13s
RADEK MADAJCZAK 45 2938 2620 00:52:09 + 10m 19s
MICHAŁ SZMIGIEL 46 3019 2688 00:52:22 + 10m 32s
MICHAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 47 3059 2719 00:52:28 + 10m 38s
JAKUB ŹRÓDLAK 48 3365 2953 00:53:18 + 11m 28s
FRANCISCO BEGONHA 49 3432 3000 00:53:28 + 11m 38s
BŁAŻEJ BARTKIEWICZ 50 3460 3019 00:53:33 + 11m 43s
ALEX ALBER 51 3491 3040 00:53:40 + 11m 50s
JAKUB STARTEK 52 3523 3058 00:53:45 + 11m 55s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 53 3568 3085 00:53:52 + 12m 2s
SEBASTIAN WARING 54 3621 3126 00:53:59 + 12m 9s
ANITA CICHOCKA 55 3635 500 00:54:00 + 12m 10s
HENRYK GORALCZUK 56 3652 3148 00:54:03 + 12m 13s
PAWEŁ KLUSEK 57 3666 3157 00:54:05 + 12m 15s
ASBJORN TORNOE ANDERSEN 58 3675 3163 00:54:07 + 12m 17s
TIAGO PAUL 59 3727 3194 00:54:15 + 12m 25s
TYTUS SŁONINA 60 3900 3312 00:54:42 + 12m 52s
JAN NOWAK 61 3913 3320 00:54:44 + 12m 54s
DAWID TARAS 62 3979 3367 00:54:56 + 13m 6s
JAN SKOTNICKI 63 3992 3377 00:54:58 + 13m 8s
ZOFIA RYBAK 64 4048 632 00:55:04 + 13m 14s
MICHAŁ KORC 65 4165 3489 00:55:23 + 13m 33s
DAGMARA BRYZEK 66 4236 704 00:55:35 + 13m 45s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJ 67 4665 3812 00:56:45 + 14m 55s
ALEK MAŁACHOWSKI 68 4821 3910 00:57:07 + 15m 17s
DANIEL KORKOZOWICZ 69 4933 3979 00:57:20 + 15m 30s
SARA SINGH DUBE 70 4964 969 00:57:24 + 15m 34s
NATALIA SIDOR 71 4966 970 00:57:24 + 15m 34s
MATEUSZ WACHNIK 72 5098 4072 00:57:43 + 15m 53s
MARCIN BILSKI 73 5103 4074 00:57:43 + 15m 53s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 74 5129 4089 00:57:47 + 15m 57s
WERONIKA SALAMOŃSKA 75 5178 1061 00:57:54 + 16m 4s
YU ZHENG 76 5509 4307 00:58:48 + 16m 58s
MAGDALENA BUDZISZEWSKA 77 5515 1204 00:58:49 + 16m 59s
PIOTR KOCZAR 78 5533 4323 00:58:51 + 17m 1s
KAROL PTASZNIK 79 5539 4329 00:58:53 + 17m 3s
MATEUSZ NAST 80 5583 4351 00:59:00 + 17m 10s
KACPER ZAJĄC 81 5644 4390 00:59:08 + 17m 18s
EWA SKOCKA 82 5696 1285 00:59:17 + 17m 27s
KSENIA KRÓL 83 5697 1286 00:59:17 + 17m 27s
LAUST SØRENSEN 84 5720 4425 00:59:21 + 17m 31s
JULIA ŚWIETLICKA 85 5821 1344 00:59:37 + 17m 47s
JACEK LIŚKIEWICZ 86 5831 4483 00:59:39 + 17m 49s
MILENA SAKOWICZ 87 5881 1372 00:59:47 + 17m 57s
JAN PRZYGÓDZKI 88 5971 4553 01:00:00 + 18m 10s
KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK 89 5985 4559 01:00:02 + 18m 12s
RAFAŁ LEŚNIAK 90 6008 4572 01:00:05 + 18m 15s
MATYLDA SZWEDZIŃSKA 91 6072 1469 01:00:19 + 18m 29s
JAKUB WERESZCZYŃSKI 92 6139 4641 01:00:31 + 18m 41s
MIRIAM CHURCH 93 6168 1517 01:00:37 + 18m 47s
MONIKA KURKOWSKA 94 6342 1598 01:01:14 + 19m 24s
ALEKSANDRA PIETRZAK 95 6374 1614 01:01:21 + 19m 31s
POLA STAŃCZYK 96 6379 1618 01:01:22 + 19m 32s
AGNIESZKA OPADCZUK 97 6485 1674 01:01:48 + 19m 58s
HELENA SZCZEPANIAK 98 6594 1734 01:02:16 + 20m 26s
ARTUR WOŁCZACKI 99 6614 4868 01:02:21 + 20m 31s
MAGDALENA ZYDLEWKSA 100 6743 1826 01:02:51 + 21m 1s
MAGDALENA BORAWSKA 101 7137 2060 01:04:25 + 22m 35s
JOANNA ZIEMBA 102 7350 2188 01:05:22 + 23m 32s
WERONIKA SZLESZYŃSKA 103 7369 2202 01:05:27 + 23m 37s
ZOFIA BOROWSKA 104 7422 2239 01:05:43 + 23m 53s
MARIA SYRZEŻEK 105 7460 2263 01:05:52 + 24m 2s
ZUZANNA SKORNIEWSKA 106 7583 2332 01:06:20 + 24m 30s
JOANNA SZEWCZAK 107 7651 2381 01:06:42 + 24m 52s
ZUZANNA SIEŃCZYK 108 7666 2392 01:06:46 + 24m 56s
MARTA GAŁĘZOWSKA 109 7770 2445 01:07:18 + 25m 28s
KRZYSZTOF ZANIEWSKI 110 7810 5341 01:07:32 + 25m 42s
KONRAD FERINGA 111 7916 5389 01:08:11 + 26m 21s
NELA ŻENIA PUCHACZ 112 7921 2530 01:08:13 + 26m 23s
KINGA NOWICKA 113 7923 2532 01:08:14 + 26m 24s
ANDRZEJ SOBOL 114 8051 5438 01:09:01 + 27m 11s
KAROLINA SAWICKA 115 8163 2687 01:09:55 + 28m 5s
MARTA STĘPLEWSKA 116 8402 2834 01:12:14 + 30m 24s
JULIA SIEŃCZYK 117 8419 2846 01:12:28 + 30m 38s
MACIEJ OSTROWSKI 118 8549 5613 01:14:12 + 32m 22s
ŁUKASZ BANACZYK 119 8600 5630 01:15:10 + 33m 20s
JAN ŻUREK 120 8602 5632 01:15:15 + 33m 25s
KASIA KIJOWSKA 121 8634 2996 01:15:46 + 33m 56s
MICHALINA SKÓRA 122 8670 3018 01:16:39 + 34m 49s
DOMINIKA STANIASZEK 123 8681 3023 01:17:01 + 35m 11s
AMELIA DUSZAK 124 8842 3133 01:25:52 + 44m 2s