Wyniki dla rocznika 1965
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 04:16:17 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW 1 338 317 00:42:23
ANDRZEJ DEBIEC 2 480 452 00:43:32 + 1m 9s
DARIUSZ KRÓL 3 641 602 00:44:28 + 2m 5s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 4 858 810 00:45:32 + 3m 9s
DARIUSZ CIESIELSKI 5 1371 1279 00:47:43 + 5m 20s
WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI 6 1415 1321 00:47:51 + 5m 28s
RAFAL STRZECHOWSKI 7 1452 1355 00:47:59 + 5m 36s
NEIL VEITCH 8 1753 1627 00:49:00 + 6m 37s
ROBERT KIERZEK 9 1776 1646 00:49:03 + 6m 40s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 10 1984 1825 00:49:36 + 7m 13s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 11 2154 1977 00:50:02 + 7m 39s
JANUSZ KOŁCZ 12 2737 2468 00:51:36 + 9m 13s
GRZEGORZ ZAMOJSKI 13 2867 2563 00:51:57 + 9m 34s
MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN 14 3102 2752 00:52:35 + 10m 12s
JAN CIEŃSKI 15 3445 3006 00:53:30 + 11m 7s
BOGUSŁAW BOGDAN 16 3515 3053 00:53:43 + 11m 20s
MACIEJ MIGDALSKI 17 3623 3127 00:53:59 + 11m 36s
JACEK PĘDZICH 18 3774 3227 00:54:23 + 12m
ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA 19 3848 572 00:54:34 + 12m 11s
MAREK SKOTNICKI 20 4003 3385 00:54:59 + 12m 36s
JACEK STRADOMSKI 21 4012 3394 00:55:00 + 12m 37s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 22 4046 3415 00:55:04 + 12m 41s
DARIUSZ LASEK 23 4086 3435 00:55:10 + 12m 47s
PIOTR HENICZ 24 4196 3509 00:55:29 + 13m 6s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 25 4220 3522 00:55:32 + 13m 9s
BOGUSŁAW ŁODZIŃSKI 26 4251 3543 00:55:38 + 13m 15s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 27 4334 3597 00:55:52 + 13m 29s
MAREK SOWA 28 4635 3794 00:56:41 + 14m 18s
MONIKA PAWLAK 29 4657 850 00:56:44 + 14m 21s
JÓZEF NIEMIEC 30 4780 3885 00:57:00 + 14m 37s
JAROSŁAW PAŁAŚ 31 4860 3933 00:57:12 + 14m 49s
SŁAWOMIR SŁODOWNIK 32 4882 3949 00:57:14 + 14m 51s
JUSTYNA DOMAŃSKA 33 4925 952 00:57:19 + 14m 56s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 34 5060 4046 00:57:38 + 15m 15s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 35 5067 4051 00:57:40 + 15m 17s
ANNA SOBIERAJ 36 5171 1058 00:57:54 + 15m 31s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 37 5173 4115 00:57:54 + 15m 31s
ISABELLE BONSIGNOUR 38 5204 1072 00:57:57 + 15m 34s
EWA GULKOWSKA 39 5265 1099 00:58:08 + 15m 45s
JACEK KUŚMIERSKI 40 5300 4181 00:58:12 + 15m 49s
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 41 5403 4241 00:58:30 + 16m 7s
KATARZYNA MURAWSKA 42 5496 1198 00:58:46 + 16m 23s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 43 5530 4320 00:58:51 + 16m 28s
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 44 5553 4337 00:58:54 + 16m 31s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 45 5594 4355 00:59:02 + 16m 39s
KATARZYNA PROKOPOWICZ 46 5792 1328 00:59:32 + 17m 9s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 47 6166 4650 01:00:37 + 18m 14s
DOROTA PAWLAK 48 6203 1531 01:00:45 + 18m 22s
DARIUSZ KLUKOWSKI 49 6360 4755 01:01:17 + 18m 54s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 50 6496 4815 01:01:53 + 19m 30s
JOANNA PASTUSZKA 51 6694 1797 01:02:39 + 20m 16s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 52 6759 4925 01:02:55 + 20m 32s
MAGDALENA KOWALSKA 53 6815 1866 01:03:04 + 20m 41s
KATARZYNA RODEK 54 6841 1883 01:03:09 + 20m 46s
KRZYSZTOF MAROSZEK 55 6898 4984 01:03:21 + 20m 58s
JUSTYNA MISIUREWICZ 56 7018 1992 01:03:55 + 21m 32s
EWA LEONIAK 57 7090 2033 01:04:11 + 21m 48s
SŁAWEK SILVIO RATAJCZAK 58 7193 5101 01:04:37 + 22m 14s
DOROTA MALARSKA 59 7309 2162 01:05:11 + 22m 48s
WOJCIECH OLSZEWSKI 60 7443 5191 01:05:48 + 23m 25s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 61 7593 5254 01:06:23 + 24m
JAREK BOCHINSKI 62 7757 5320 01:07:15 + 24m 52s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 63 7781 5331 01:07:23 + 25m
ARTUR DERLETA 64 7917 5390 01:08:11 + 25m 48s
MARTA DOWNAROWICZ 65 8137 2670 01:09:43 + 27m 20s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 66 8194 5491 01:10:09 + 27m 46s
AGNIESZKA PIEKARSKA 67 8204 2710 01:10:13 + 27m 50s
MAŁGORZATA BOROWSKA 68 8241 2734 01:10:33 + 28m 10s
DARIUSZ WITECKI 69 8363 5553 01:11:51 + 29m 28s
JAROSŁAW BRESKI 70 8434 5579 01:12:39 + 30m 16s
BARBARA MAJEK 71 8440 2860 01:12:43 + 30m 20s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 72 8661 5648 01:16:24 + 34m 1s
ROBERT MADEJ 73 8710 5662 01:17:43 + 35m 20s
EWA CZOCHROWSKA 74 8827 3123 01:23:49 + 41m 26s