Wyniki dla rocznika 1964
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 09:02:07 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KENT HOLDING 1 509 478 00:43:44
GRZEGORZ KALUŻNY 2 523 491 00:43:52 + 8s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 3 529 497 00:43:54 + 10s
TONY DUCKWORTH 4 667 627 00:44:38 + 54s
TADEUSZ DADAS 5 792 748 00:45:17 + 1m 33s
WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI 6 962 905 00:46:04 + 2m 20s
MICHAŁ KŁOPOTOWSKI 7 1038 975 00:46:23 + 2m 39s
CEZARY MĄCZKA 8 1399 1305 00:47:48 + 4m 4s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 9 1642 1524 00:48:40 + 4m 56s
ZBIGNIEW JAKUBCZYK 10 1656 1538 00:48:44 + 5m
PAWEŁ OŚCIK 11 1931 1780 00:49:27 + 5m 43s
PAWEŁ STOLARZ 12 1939 1786 00:49:29 + 5m 45s
KRZYSZTOF BARTCZAK 13 2181 2000 00:50:07 + 6m 23s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 14 2223 2037 00:50:14 + 6m 30s
ANDRZEJ SKUBA 15 2327 2125 00:50:28 + 6m 44s
ZBIGNIEW GŁOGOWSKI 16 2454 2226 00:50:49 + 7m 5s
ADAM USZPOLEWICZ 17 2577 2330 00:51:10 + 7m 26s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 18 2604 2354 00:51:15 + 7m 31s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 19 2632 2379 00:51:21 + 7m 37s
PETER MURFIN 20 2688 2427 00:51:29 + 7m 45s
JAKUB STRZELECKI 21 2689 2428 00:51:30 + 7m 46s
EWA ĆWIKILEWICZ 22 2977 324 00:52:14 + 8m 30s
GRZEGORZ HAJDUCZEK 23 3064 2724 00:52:29 + 8m 45s
ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 24 3067 2726 00:52:29 + 8m 45s
PAWEŁ ŻELEWSKI 25 3104 2753 00:52:36 + 8m 52s
PRZEMYSŁAW ŻYWCZYK 26 3135 2777 00:52:40 + 8m 56s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 27 3330 2922 00:53:12 + 9m 28s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 28 3404 2983 00:53:24 + 9m 40s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 29 3470 3026 00:53:36 + 9m 52s
JACEK BĄK 30 3472 3028 00:53:36 + 9m 52s
LESZEK CHORZEWSKI 31 3493 3041 00:53:40 + 9m 56s
JUSTYNA KESLER 32 3716 527 00:54:12 + 10m 28s
EILEEN GRICUK 33 3723 532 00:54:14 + 10m 30s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 34 3857 3284 00:54:36 + 10m 52s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 35 3898 588 00:54:41 + 10m 57s
ELZBIETA KUKLA 36 4217 697 00:55:32 + 11m 48s
JACEK PAROL 37 4239 3535 00:55:36 + 11m 52s
TOMASZ SOŁOWIŃSKI 38 4374 3626 00:55:58 + 12m 14s
MARIA TEICHERT 39 4497 794 00:56:19 + 12m 35s
ROBERT KOSIM 40 4534 3730 00:56:26 + 12m 42s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 41 4630 3789 00:56:40 + 12m 56s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 42 4634 3793 00:56:41 + 12m 57s
JAROSŁAW BALIŃSKI 43 4661 3809 00:56:45 + 13m 1s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 44 4754 3870 00:56:56 + 13m 12s
ROBERT HOMANOWSKI 45 4792 3892 00:57:01 + 13m 17s
DOROTA KILIŃSKA 46 4913 949 00:57:18 + 13m 34s
MAŁGORZATA KOSZULIŃSKA 47 5005 991 00:57:32 + 13m 48s
TOMASZ KUJDA 48 5226 4146 00:58:01 + 14m 17s
PAWEŁ GRICUK 49 5358 4215 00:58:22 + 14m 38s
ANNA POLIŃSKA 50 5525 1207 00:58:51 + 15m 7s
BEATA WÓJCICKA 51 5626 1251 00:59:06 + 15m 22s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 52 5757 4445 00:59:26 + 15m 42s
ANDRZEJ MALCZYK 53 5848 4495 00:59:42 + 15m 58s
RENATA PIECHUCKA 54 5961 1413 00:59:58 + 16m 14s
EWA KURZYŃSKA 55 6036 1449 01:00:11 + 16m 27s
JACEK ŁAPIENIECKI 56 6045 4591 01:00:13 + 16m 29s
RENATA EWA BOMBOLSKA 57 6260 1561 01:00:57 + 17m 13s
ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK 58 6438 4788 01:01:35 + 17m 51s
DOROTA ZAGONCZYK 59 6473 1668 01:01:45 + 18m 1s
JOLANTA CHOLEWIŃSKA 60 6530 1695 01:02:00 + 18m 16s
DOROTA SZKODNY-CIOLEK 61 6712 1809 01:02:43 + 18m 59s
MAŁGORZATA ROSŁAN 62 6843 1885 01:03:09 + 19m 25s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 63 6864 4967 01:03:14 + 19m 30s
MACIEK ŁEPKOWSKI 64 6902 4985 01:03:22 + 19m 38s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 65 6961 5006 01:03:38 + 19m 54s
ROBERT CIECHOWSKI 66 7101 5059 01:04:14 + 20m 30s
JOLANTA MIKOŁAJCZUK 67 7184 2089 01:04:36 + 20m 52s
MAGDALENA KOROS 68 7883 2514 01:07:55 + 24m 11s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 69 7895 5377 01:08:00 + 24m 16s
PAWEŁ KOSTRZĘBSKI 70 7968 5406 01:08:27 + 24m 43s
PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI 71 8028 5429 01:08:52 + 25m 8s
EWA KRYSTEL 72 8226 2723 01:10:29 + 26m 45s
EWA JANKOWSKA 73 8333 2793 01:11:35 + 27m 51s
BEATA ŚNIEG 74 8341 2798 01:11:38 + 27m 54s
MAŁGORZATA ROZWANDOWICZ 75 8554 2939 01:14:15 + 30m 31s
MAŁGORZATA GŁOWACKA 76 8565 2947 01:14:21 + 30m 37s
JACEK ŁUCZAK 77 8621 5635 01:15:37 + 31m 53s
BOŻENA MALCZYK 78 8626 2990 01:15:41 + 31m 57s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 79 8664 5649 01:16:31 + 32m 47s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 80 8719 5666 01:17:55 + 34m 11s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 81 8774 5683 01:20:10 + 36m 26s