Aktualizacja: 2019-12-16 14:23:59 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 1 347 326 00:42:28
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 2 440 414 00:43:17 + 49s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 3 691 651 00:44:48 + 2m 20s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 4 785 742 00:45:16 + 2m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 5 809 763 00:45:21 + 2m 53s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 6 892 844 00:45:41 + 3m 13s
ARTUR ROMANIK 7 1413 1319 00:47:51 + 5m 23s
BARTOSZ WASZCZAK 8 1468 1370 00:48:01 + 5m 33s
JAREK GEYDEROWICZ 9 1619 1504 00:48:37 + 6m 9s
JAKUB ORGANISTA 10 2023 1860 00:49:41 + 7m 13s
TOMASZ CHYS 11 2136 1961 00:49:59 + 7m 31s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 12 2154 1977 00:50:02 + 7m 34s
JAN LEWANDOWSKI 13 2325 2123 00:50:28 + 8m
CELINA BIELA 14 2641 255 00:51:23 + 8m 55s
ŁUKASZ CEMBROWICZ 15 2645 2390 00:51:23 + 8m 55s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 16 2911 316 00:52:04 + 9m 36s
DOROTA JURKOWIECKA 17 3273 393 00:53:02 + 10m 34s
ŁUKASZ CHOJNACKI 18 3352 2940 00:53:16 + 10m 48s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 19 3470 3026 00:53:36 + 11m 8s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 20 3495 3042 00:53:40 + 11m 12s
MARCIN SIERANT 21 3535 3064 00:53:47 + 11m 19s
MARTA NIZIO 22 3756 540 00:54:19 + 11m 51s
ALEKSANDRA ZAPAŁA 23 3837 569 00:54:32 + 12m 4s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 24 3860 3286 00:54:36 + 12m 8s
MARCIN BIEGANOWSKI 25 3949 3349 00:54:50 + 12m 22s
MILENA BUDREWICZ 26 4066 640 00:55:07 + 12m 39s
MARCIN REJNIK 27 4101 3448 00:55:13 + 12m 45s
AGNIESZKA OPALIŃSKA 28 4159 672 00:55:22 + 12m 54s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 29 4633 3792 00:56:41 + 14m 13s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJ 30 4665 3812 00:56:45 + 14m 17s
MARCIN PILARSKI 31 4727 3850 00:56:53 + 14m 25s
TOMASZ GŁOS 32 4767 3879 00:56:58 + 14m 30s
ELŻBIETA SAJA 33 4991 982 00:57:30 + 15m 2s
TOMEK BANASIAK 34 5121 4085 00:57:45 + 15m 17s
AGATA CHILCZUK 35 5274 1105 00:58:09 + 15m 41s
MIRON KOBELSKI 36 5480 4287 00:58:43 + 16m 15s
WOJCIECH FORTUNA 37 5548 4334 00:58:54 + 16m 26s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 38 5909 1384 00:59:52 + 17m 24s
ŁUKASZ BEDERSKI 39 5965 4551 00:59:59 + 17m 31s
GOSIA WILCZYNSKA 40 5969 1417 00:59:59 + 17m 31s
JACEK MANTYKIEWICZ 41 6012 4574 01:00:06 + 17m 38s
ARTUR SITAREK 42 6103 4619 01:00:25 + 17m 57s
MARTA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 43 6463 1664 01:01:40 + 19m 12s
ADAM WYSKWAR 44 6730 4910 01:02:48 + 20m 20s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 45 7067 2019 01:04:06 + 21m 38s
RENATA KOPEĆ 46 7099 2041 01:04:13 + 21m 45s
BARTOSZ POPIELSKI 47 7321 5151 01:05:14 + 22m 46s
ANNA LIPA 48 7627 2365 01:06:32 + 24m 4s
JAROSŁAW GIEMZA 49 7689 5285 01:06:51 + 24m 23s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 50 8197 5492 01:10:10 + 27m 42s
MIŁOSŁAWA KOŁAKOWSKA 51 8244 2736 01:10:34 + 28m 6s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 52 8372 2817 01:11:53 + 29m 25s
ANNA TUSZYNSKA 53 8520 2919 01:13:52 + 31m 24s
PIOTR GRUDNIEWSKI 54 8717 5664 01:17:52 + 35m 24s