Uczestnik | Miejsce | wg.Płci | Czas | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maceja Halina
4408 |
3494 | 453 | 00:53:40 | 1956 |
Maj Waldemar
2085 |
- | - | - | 1956 |
Marchese Antonio
114 · Cassino |
1475 | 1375 | 00:48:03 | 1956 |
Miękisz Jacek
5048 |
3281 | 2885 | 00:53:03 | 1956 |
Mikołajczyk Zygmunt
4200 |
2980 | 2655 | 00:52:15 | 1956 |
Nowak Maciej
4501 · Centrum Medyczne DYNASPLINT |
8625 | 5636 | 01:15:41 | 1956 |
Skarżyński Jerzy
189 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ... |
2396 | 2180 | 00:50:39 | 1956 |
Stańczak Anna
1691 · ACCENTURE |
5602 | 1244 | 00:59:02 | 1956 |
Wardziński Andrzej
4731 |
- | - | - | 1956 |
Wiatr Mirosław
1774 |
2157 | 1979 | 00:50:03 | 1956 |
WIKTORZAK KRYSTYNA
1630 |
8457 | 2871 | 01:13:02 | 1956 |
Banasiak Elżbieta
5266 |
7313 | 2164 | 01:05:12 | 1957 |
Błoński Benedykt
1306 |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Bogucka Barbara
3331 |
8296 | 2770 | 01:11:14 | 1957 |
CZEPEK ALEKSANDER
9513 · BRZOZA BIEGA |
497 | 467 | 00:43:39 | 1957 |
Czerwiński Andrzej
3626 · Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Czyżkowski Jacek
10882 |
7289 | 5139 | 01:05:03 | 1957 |
Dubanik Zbigniew
10393 |
5347 | 4207 | 00:58:20 | 1957 |
Duliński Wawrzyniec
3834 |
1563 | 1458 | 00:48:20 | 1957 |
Dziekonski Jacek
3357 · ABC Kondycja |
3038 | 2705 | 00:52:26 | 1957 |
Felczak Grażyna
10342 · MSiT |
6247 | 1556 | 01:00:54 | 1957 |
Franecki Jarosław
8107 · ING / ING |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Frydrych Bożena
8438 |
8787 | 3098 | 01:20:48 | 1957 |
Gawroński Krzysztof
11262 |
3293 | 2894 | 00:53:06 | 1957 |
Grodner Anna
8124 · ING |
8467 | 2879 | 01:13:08 | 1957 |
GZYRA ZYGMUNT
882 |
4351 | 3608 | 00:55:54 | 1957 |
Huńka Maria
4783 |
8433 | 2855 | 01:12:38 | 1957 |
Izydorska Barbara
2172 |
7746 | 2429 | 01:07:12 | 1957 |
Jordan Roberto
11184 |
5068 | 4052 | 00:57:40 | 1957 |
Kędzierski Zbigniew
6545 |
5989 | 4562 | 01:00:02 | 1957 |
Kłosiński Roman
1889 |
3344 | 2933 | 00:53:15 | 1957 |
Kosiedowska Bogumiła
1780 |
6161 | 1513 | 01:00:36 | 1957 |
Kowalczyk Marcin
314 · Vegerunners |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Makowska Zofia
1232 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa |
7096 | 2038 | 01:04:13 | 1957 |
Makowski Bogdan
2568 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Mamińska Elżbieta
100 |
8173 | 2693 | 01:09:58 | 1957 |
Michalak Mirosław
5083 |
1852 | 1713 | 00:49:14 | 1957 |
Milewski Andrzej
5686 · EQUIPE |
7692 | 5287 | 01:06:51 | 1957 |
Najder Ewa
6277 |
1694 | 120 | 00:48:49 | 1957 |
Okrasa Marek
1525 |
5798 | 4468 | 00:59:33 | 1957 |
Paciorek Marek
7060 |
4113 | 3455 | 00:55:16 | 1957 |
Paździorek Kazimierz
2287 |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Piechocki Jacek
11298 |
7888 | 5372 | 01:07:56 | 1957 |
Pilipczuk Edward
2089 |
7416 | 5181 | 01:05:42 | 1957 |
Pniewska Irmina
10276 |
7971 | 2564 | 01:08:28 | 1957 |
Rajewska Anna
4706 |
6261 | 1562 | 01:00:57 | 1957 |
Rawska-Olejniczak Jolanta
3244 |
7978 | 2567 | 01:08:29 | 1957 |
Sonarski Sławomir
4299 |
5258 | 4163 | 00:58:06 | 1957 |
Stawinski Marek
11280 |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Strześniewski Marek
1558 |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Turlej Dariusz
3552 · bez Kondycji |
219 | 202 | 00:40:55 | 1957 |
Twardowska Saturnina
6916 · ING |
4166 | 677 | 00:55:23 | 1957 |
Walendzik Małgorzata
6233 |
7130 | 2056 | 01:04:23 | 1957 |
WINCZURA PIOTR
2853 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska |
2956 | 2635 | 00:52:12 | 1957 |
Wnuk Jerzy
4711 |
- | - | - | 1957 |
Wróbel Andrzej
734 |
1827 | 1691 | 00:49:11 | 1957 |
Zalewski Andrzej
6580 · TEAM NUTRILITE |
349 | 328 | 00:42:28 | 1957 |
Zimiński Zdzisław
10585 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska |
1014 | 954 | 00:46:16 | 1957 |
ADAMSKI ZDOBYSŁAW
2256 |
- | - | - | 1958 |
Batorowicz Tomasz
2512 |
7961 | 5405 | 01:08:25 | 1958 |
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
10829 |
- | - | - | 1958 |
Biedziński Krzysztof
8819 |
2909 | 2594 | 00:52:04 | 1958 |
Błażejewski Andrzej
5941 |
6102 | 4618 | 01:00:25 | 1958 |
Bochacz Andrzej
11042 |
7808 | 5340 | 01:07:32 | 1958 |
Boniewski Lech
5425 |
805 | 759 | 00:45:20 | 1958 |
Borkowski Kazimierz
2803 · AZS |
2754 | 2483 | 00:51:39 | 1958 |
Borrey Loic
8654 |
5487 | 4294 | 00:58:45 | 1958 |
Brzezińska Anna
10822 |
8314 | 2781 | 01:11:26 | 1958 |
Brzozowicz Mariusz
6643 · II LO Końskie |
5455 | 4272 | 00:58:38 | 1958 |
Bursztynowski Dariusz
511 · Politechnika Warszawska |
6034 | 4587 | 01:00:10 | 1958 |
Bytniewski Zdzisław
4428 |
4300 | 3577 | 00:55:46 | 1958 |
Cebula Jan
610 |
2199 | 2015 | 00:50:10 | 1958 |
Cergowska Jola
1140 |
5784 | 1324 | 00:59:30 | 1958 |
Chyliński Krzysztof
9681 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A. |
2018 | 1856 | 00:49:41 | 1958 |
Czerwonka Halina
3791 |
7569 | 2323 | 01:06:16 | 1958 |
DĘBSKA ANNA
8289 |
7930 | 2537 | 01:08:16 | 1958 |
Drzewucki Janusz
2536 · Twórczość Warszawa |
- | - | - | 1958 |
FELKEL ZBIGNIEW
6528 · RKS KOGA HEL |
7875 | 5368 | 01:07:49 | 1958 |
Gawkowski Wojciech
8579 |
5668 | 4402 | 00:59:12 | 1958 |
Gołębiowski Cezary
2529 |
7690 | 5286 | 01:06:51 | 1958 |
Gutkowski Rafał
2233 |
8288 | 5523 | 01:11:09 | 1958 |
JAKUBCZAK Krzysztof
6544 |
1490 | 1390 | 00:48:06 | 1958 |
Kamiński Stanisław
2821 |
574 | 538 | 00:44:10 | 1958 |
Kurpińska Barbara
8553 |
8318 | 2782 | 01:11:31 | 1958 |
Kwiecień Krzysztof
3647 |
8583 | 5625 | 01:14:40 | 1958 |
Ławicka-Szczęch Ewa
1351 |
- | - | - | 1958 |
Maj Iwona
2084 |
7715 | 2416 | 01:07:01 | 1958 |
Majewicz Marzena
3721 |
7251 | 2124 | 01:04:54 | 1958 |
Makulski Marek
1724 |
- | - | - | 1958 |
Malarski Piotr
8373 · WKN |
1249 | 1173 | 00:47:14 | 1958 |
Malicka Katarzyna
8737 · THANG |
8838 | 3130 | 01:25:02 | 1958 |
Mitura Jerzy
9750 |
6309 | 4727 | 01:01:07 | 1958 |
Mróz Jacek
11290 · 360 stopni |
2490 | 2256 | 00:50:55 | 1958 |
Mucha Grzegorz
912 |
4167 | 3490 | 00:55:23 | 1958 |
Mull Stephen
7844 |
5193 | 4126 | 00:57:56 | 1958 |
Olesiński Remigiusz
476 |
7202 | 5104 | 01:04:40 | 1958 |
Oryl Wiesław
2832 |
1000 | 941 | 00:46:12 | 1958 |
Paciukanis Jan
7085 · vinca |
4385 | 3632 | 00:56:00 | 1958 |
Piróg Jolanta
9770 |
- | - | - | 1958 |
Pluta Jerzy
685 |
2594 | 2345 | 00:51:14 | 1958 |