3 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jeleniewski Paweł
9423
200 183 00:40:44 1988
Sip Tomasz
9251
201 184 00:40:45 1983
Pols Rogier
3120
202 185 00:40:45 1975
Rogoziński Mirosław
4827 · Biegacze NetApp
203 186 00:40:47 1987
Kusiński Marcin
11219 · Nieznośna Lekkość Butów
204 187 00:40:47 1982
Skrzydło Jarosław
9660 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco
205 188 00:40:48 1983
Brzeziński Maciej
9994
206 189 00:40:48 1986
Mielczarski Bartosz
7488
207 190 00:40:49 1984
kopik grzegorz
5356 · Orange Polska
208 191 00:40:49 1984
URBANIAK MARCIN
8087 · Budimex S.A.
209 192 00:40:49 1989
Frączak Rafał
362
210 193 00:40:50 1981
Łopuszyński Robert
635
211 194 00:40:51 1970
Teleon Piotr
9288 · JacekBiega Running Team
212 195 00:40:52 1974
Maziński Andrzej
4831
213 196 00:40:52 1978
Wesołowski Mariusz
5584
214 197 00:40:53 1984
Becker Markus
10210
215 198 00:40:53 1987
Kawa Michał
602 · Rozbiegany Sulejówek
216 199 00:40:53 1992
Malewicz Adam
10708
217 200 00:40:54 1974
Rynkiewicz Rafał
8233 · Media Saturn Polska
218 201 00:40:54 1984
Turlej Dariusz
3552 · Kondycja
219 202 00:40:55 1957
Chrzanowski Jakub
8215 · ING
220 203 00:40:56 1981
Bylinka Marek
10379
221 204 00:40:56 1988
Latoszek Rafał
2048
222 205 00:40:57 1973
Staszczuk Tomasz
4026 · S•BRO•S
223 206 00:40:57 1977
SOĆKO ROBERT
8675
224 207 00:40:57 1977
SZAŁADZIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
10953 · Solvitur Ambulando
225 208 00:40:58 1975
Gricuk Michał
7415
226 209 00:40:58 1999
Dziurda Dominik
2393 · MEDESTETIS / Instytut MEDESTETIS
227 210 00:41:02 1978
Mikoś Adam
9285 · Duklanowski Team
228 211 00:41:02 1983
Jończy Kamil
7715 · PKO BANK POLSKI
229 212 00:41:03 1983
Zawadzki Artur
4587 · Luft TRI Team
230 213 00:41:04 1978
Paluch Dariusz
3937
231 214 00:41:04 1976
Borecki Ludwik
5419 · MSD Running Club
232 215 00:41:05 1981
Remisiewicz Lukasz
469 · RunEat.pl
233 216 00:41:06 1982
Kobuszewski Artur
1485 · Biegowy Wariat
234 217 00:41:06 1980
Żubiński Piotr
9412 · Accelerating Poland
235 218 00:41:07 1974
Grzanecki Rafał
2973 · Pie...NieBiegam:)
236 219 00:41:08 1975
Unrug Artur
1942 · France
237 220 00:41:08 1985
Falkowski Maciej
2936 · BPH Runners Team
238 221 00:41:11 1982
Piątkowski Łukasz
8090 · ING / ING
239 222 00:41:11 1982
Szajewski Jarosław
810 · KM AKTYWNI Sochaczew
240 223 00:41:11 1976
Raczyński Krzysztof
4892
241 224 00:41:12 1960
Marciniak Konrad
7846
242 225 00:41:13 1982
Zawadzki Michał
6073
243 226 00:41:14 1996
Tomaszuk Artur
5503
244 227 00:41:14 1967
Węgrzyn Marcin
10330 · RR RUNNERS
245 228 00:41:15 1986
Ślusarczyk Bogumił
5188 · ACCENTURE
246 229 00:41:16 1982
bocchino renato
115 · Cassino
247 230 00:41:16 1959
Karas-Gasparska Julita
334
248 18 00:41:17 1972
Surowiecki Marcin
7542
249 231 00:41:18 1979
Oksiędzki Tomasz
10466
250 232 00:41:18 1989
Gauvin Andrew
647
251 233 00:41:19 1977
Niemojewski Krzysztof
11195
252 234 00:41:21 1996
Zmiejko Robert
10035 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
253 235 00:41:21 1973
Briggs Sean
5944 · Fortunabox / Fortunabox
254 236 00:41:22 1966
Polak Bartosz
7356
255 237 00:41:23 1979
Seferyniak Jacek
7587 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
256 238 00:41:23 1977
Strzelecki Witold
3023
257 239 00:41:23 1985
ŚWIDEREK Jacek
4570
258 240 00:41:24 1976
BUCZEK DARIUSZ
6147 · CHYNÓW / GÓRA KALWARIA
259 241 00:41:24 1975
Rożej Piotr
5914 · 7bkpow
260 242 00:41:25 1982
Barański Grzegorz
9544 · Raiffeisen Polbank
261 243 00:41:25 1978
POWAŻNY MAREK
5747 · WKB PIAST WROCŁAW
262 244 00:41:27 1989
Bielecki Tomasz
6201
263 245 00:41:28 1987
Babula Konrad
3479
264 246 00:41:30 1992
Reluga Grzegorz
1865 · Celsium
265 247 00:41:34 1971
Sęk Tomasz
5050
266 248 00:41:35 1983
Matyja Robert
3737 · X Fight Piaseczno
267 249 00:41:35 1979
Kurza Damian
5878
268 250 00:41:36 1991
DEMBIŃSKI MAREK
7637 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
269 251 00:41:36 1974
Partyka Dariusz
10824
270 252 00:41:37 1973
Masarczyk Szymon
10997
271 253 00:41:39 1990
Dawidek Bartłomiej
7901 · Urban Wolves Running Team / Legia Warszawa
272 254 00:41:39 1990
Michalak Artur
10723 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
273 255 00:41:40 1981
Kubajek Jakub
3807
274 256 00:41:41 1994
Dubisz Michał
9575
275 257 00:41:41 1989
Wołosewicz Kamil
2932 · BPH Runners Team
276 258 00:41:41 1983
Krzycki Rafał
11156 · KB ERGO
277 259 00:41:42 1977
Buczek Krzysztof
7794 · Lingaro Running Team
278 260 00:41:42 1991
Szymański Paweł
6306 · Radzymin Run Team
279 261 00:41:44 1985
Pawlin Mateusz
10364
280 262 00:41:45 1991
Grzelak Antoni
5979 · Warszawski Klub Naleśnikowy... / SENECA Centrum Fizjoterapii
281 263 00:41:45 1996
Kuciński Łukasz
6753
282 264 00:41:47 1978
Czerwińska Amelia
254
283 19 00:41:47 1995
Szczepaniak Jakub
1163
284 265 00:41:49 1982
Lewandowski Robert
7392 · POLPAIN PUTKA
285 266 00:41:49 1971
Lubecki Artur
2344 · Bubba Team
286 267 00:41:50 1983
Uszycki Maksymilian
819
287 268 00:41:50 1998
sadowski marek
7407 · Sinnet House of Sports
288 269 00:41:51 1981
Kosak Paweł
10671
289 270 00:41:51 1983
borkowski jakub
3848
290 271 00:41:53 1983
Gajewski Marcin
2879
291 272 00:41:54 1981
Choiński Paweł
7857 · Smashing Pąpkins / IDG Poland S.A.
292 273 00:41:55 1983
Polowczyk Piotr
4606 · ORTOREH TEAM
293 274 00:41:55 1981
Sollenberger Joseph
8486
294 275 00:41:57 1974
Wróbel Anna
8710
295 20 00:41:58 1982
SUCHNER RADOSŁAW
2971 · NZOZ Medicor
296 276 00:41:58 1973
Goliński Michał
4204 · Boot Camp Polska
297 277 00:41:58 1979
Bilski Mateusz
5911
298 278 00:41:59 1989
Zarewicz Konrad
7166
299 279 00:41:59 1982