2 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Angulski Zbigniew
5577
2391 2176 00:50:38 1969
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
7936 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
7157 5084 01:04:29 1983
Aniszewska Anna
3922
7763 2442 01:07:16 1974
Aniszewski Adam
4499
5686 4410 00:59:15 1994
Aniszewski Przemysław
8132 · ING / ING
5211 4137 00:57:58 1986
Aniszewski Robert
3605
3765 3220 00:54:22 1973
Ankudowicz Katarzyna
3726
6422 1642 01:01:31 1981
Anna Popławska Anna
3062
6206 1533 01:00:46 1986
Antczak Ela
2454
- - - 1981
Antczak Remigiusz
9036
1461 1363 00:48:00 1966
Antczak-Szala Adriana
2544
7132 2057 01:04:24 1983
Antoniak Marcin
6188
7659 5273 01:06:43 1978
Antoniak Michał
5013 · PepsiCo NonSugaBabes
2776 2499 00:51:43 1980
Antoniewicz Jacek
10827
2428 2206 00:50:45 1979
ANTONIUK AGNIESZKA
3907
- - - 1990
Antonowicz Mirosław
6558
- - - 1980
Antoszkiewicz Adam
9977
5372 4225 00:58:24 1986
Antys Jakub
518
8666 5650 01:16:33 1997
Antys Paweł
522
8532 5606 01:14:00 1972
Anuszkiewicz Agnieszka
9577 · HP Run
- - - 1975
Apelski Dominik
10428
7211 5110 01:04:41 1993
Apriasz Dawid
9104
- - - 1992
Aranowska Katarzyna
3352
7896 2519 01:08:00 1969
Aranowski Jarosław
3353
8249 5513 01:10:37 1968
Aranowski Maksymilian
3902
5651 4394 00:59:09 1997
Araszkiewicz Aleksandra
2754
8182 2698 01:10:02 1980
arazny lukasz
10943
5777 4457 00:59:29 1991
Arażny Arkadiusz
7078
6731 4911 01:02:48 1954
Archiciński Hubert
3405 · BrandLab Running Team / BrandLab PR
- - - 1980
ARCISZEWSKA anna
552
- - - 1986
Arciszewski Rafał
1546
- - - 1977
Arciszewski Rafał
4149
8219 5501 01:10:22 1977
Arke Daniel
8768
1576 1470 00:48:25 1978
Arnold Przemysław
220
161 148 00:40:06 1992
Arusztowicz Bartosz
4155
2333 2129 00:50:29 1981
Asłanowicz Marcin
1036
521 489 00:43:52 1975
Asman Milczarek Marta
4308
5401 1162 00:58:30 1978
Assendi Sławomir
4576
8334 5541 01:11:36 1969
Astrabas Marcin
9689
- - - 1974
Aszendorf Filip
5244 · ACCENTURE
1068 1003 00:46:30 1983
Aszendorf Małgorzata
5245 · ACCENTURE
- - - 1984
Atanasow Atanas
11301
8525 5603 01:13:54 1946
Atlas Michał
8952
- - - 1980
ATTUN YASER
1504
- - - 1982
Atwell Ben
8240 · The British School Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1998
Atwell Mike
8243 · The Brtitish School Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1965
Audziejczyk Sebastian
9212 · ABC Data Runners
- - - 1982
Augustyn Marek
2105
- - - 1956
Augustyniak Anna
3368
7402 2226 01:05:36 1959
Augustyniak Bogusław
3365
- - - 1959
Augustyniak Damian
10283
8367 5555 01:11:52 1991
Augustynowicz Andrzej
3176 · RWT w Bydgoszczy
2638 2384 00:51:22 1972
Auguścik Daria
5508
- - - 1981
Auguścik Michał
2331
- - - 1984
Auleytner Janusz
7618 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
83 76 00:38:24 1975
Aussenberg Gustaw
9814
2324 2122 00:50:28 1998
Babiarz Andrzej
7805
3963 3356 00:54:53 1974
Babiarz Pawel
10629
- - - 1984
Babicka Małgorzata
7615 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
4026 622 00:55:02 1976
Babik Filip
4242 · ENTRE.PL Team
62 57 00:37:36 1996
Babik Grzegorz
10024
5642 4388 00:59:08 1972
Babula Konrad
3479
264 246 00:41:30 1992
Bacal Katarzyna
6620
4517 799 00:56:23 1984
Bacharewicz Agnieszka
9213 · ABC Data Runners I / ABC Data S.A.
3396 420 00:53:22 1988
Bachniak Jan
1623
818 771 00:45:22 1998
Bachórz Marta
9182 · Straż Miejska m.st Warszawy
7544 2310 01:06:08 1974
Bachulska-Kossek Anna
10549 · novartis OTC
1681 119 00:48:48 1980
Baciński Andrzej
1532 · Pompiarze
- - - 1975
Baciński Andrzej
2488 · www.biegomarsz.pl
7413 5180 01:05:40 1975
Baciński Dariusz
1207 · POLSKA SPÓŁKA GAZOWNICTWA
- - - 1989
Baczewska Monika
5679
2438 223 00:50:46 1992
Baczkura Jacek
1899
4062 3424 00:55:07 1979
BAĆMAGA Agnieszka
6875
5991 1428 01:00:03 1981
Badowska Magdalena
4503
3544 475 00:53:48 1972
Badowski Michał
10109 · Kancelaria Prawna Spaczyńsk...
4124 3463 00:55:17 1972
Baginska Anna
9431
2398 217 00:50:39 1974
Baginski Jacek
9462
3227 2846 00:52:54 1970
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
1252
- - - 1949
Bagłaj Małgorzata
4049
7362 2196 01:05:24 1982
Bagniewska Katarzyna
10469
3351 412 00:53:15 1986
Bajdała Robert
8938 · ARYZTA
2177 1996 00:50:06 1985
Bajena Jan
5529
2803 2517 00:51:46 1992
Bajerowski Arkadiusz
11302
6107 4622 01:00:26 1977
Bajno Marta
4958
- - - 1980
Bajon Artur
8574
592 555 00:44:15 1980
Bajor Mirosław
458
- - - 1972
Bajorek Jacek
5429 · Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R... / Ministerstwo Inwestycji i R...
8128 5466 01:09:40 1975
Bak Bozena
8422
5587 1236 00:59:00 1974
Baka Hanna
863
8325 2787 01:11:33 1978
BAKA MARCIN
6691
3780 3231 00:54:24 1967
Baka Witold
865
8337 5543 01:11:37 1971
Bakalarski Piotr
5026
2740 2471 00:51:37 1985
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1256 77 00:47:16 1978
Baker William
7981 · Szkola Amerykanska w Warszawie
2111 1937 00:49:53 1997
Bakiera Marzena
7820
6793 1851 01:03:01 1970
Bakuła Jerzy
11335
3637 3137 00:54:00 1960
Bala Joanna
6940 · Alute
5065 1016 00:57:40 1983
Bala Paweł
10590
4215 3520 00:55:32 1991
Balana Maciej
272
- - - 1984
Balas Piotr
4683
8657 5647 01:16:19 1979