Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-09 03:14:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ DOROCIAK 1 219 209 00:41:28
MARCIN ZARZECKI 2 235 225 00:41:35 + 7s
KAROL SAPIŃSKI 3 277 264 00:42:04 + 36s
TOMASZ URBANEK 4 333 317 00:42:32 + 1m 4s
PIOTR SKROBEK 5 501 476 00:43:51 + 2m 23s
ŁUKASZ KLEWICZ 6 740 708 00:45:03 + 3m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ 7 771 736 00:45:10 + 3m 42s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 8 777 742 00:45:11 + 3m 43s
PATRYK KORNILUK 9 782 747 00:45:12 + 3m 44s
MARCIN BANASIK 10 901 860 00:45:42 + 4m 14s
KONRAD KORZENIEWSKI 11 905 864 00:45:43 + 4m 15s
ADAM WALACIK 12 922 880 00:45:47 + 4m 19s
JAKUB KUBAJEK 13 924 882 00:45:48 + 4m 20s
ADAM DRABIK 14 1388 1313 00:47:22 + 5m 54s
MACIEK KOWALCZYK 15 1476 1398 00:47:40 + 6m 12s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 16 1537 1455 00:47:49 + 6m 21s
JAN MARCINIAK 17 1627 1541 00:48:04 + 6m 36s
MUCHA WOJCIECH 18 1809 1708 00:48:30 + 7m 2s
PIOTR DZIEMIANOWICZ 19 1877 1773 00:48:41 + 7m 13s
JAN POMASKI 20 1908 1802 00:48:45 + 7m 17s
ROBERT ŁUKASZUK 21 2059 1941 00:49:07 + 7m 39s
FRANCISZEK WITASZEK 22 2145 2017 00:49:19 + 7m 51s
PIOTR BAREJKA 23 2384 2226 00:49:54 + 8m 26s
ZOFIA POKRYWA 24 2499 173 00:50:07 + 8m 39s
PIOTR MIKUSEK 25 2515 2340 00:50:09 + 8m 41s
KAROL BŁĄDZIŃSKI 26 2772 2560 00:50:42 + 9m 14s
JAKUB SOWIŃSKI 27 2806 2591 00:50:47 + 9m 19s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 28 3097 2849 00:51:24 + 9m 56s
GRZEGORZ KOMOR 29 3147 2893 00:51:30 + 10m 2s
ARKADIUSZ ZDZIECH 30 3196 2929 00:51:36 + 10m 8s
LIDIA LEWANDOWSKA 31 3264 285 00:51:47 + 10m 19s
PIOTR BARANOWSKI 32 3346 3047 00:51:57 + 10m 29s
MATEUSZ ANTCZAK 33 3496 3168 00:52:16 + 10m 48s
MATEUSZ UMIŃSKI 34 3846 3458 00:53:00 + 11m 32s
JUSTYNA BOGUSZ 35 4070 440 00:53:29 + 12m 1s
ILONA BORS 36 4133 457 00:53:35 + 12m 7s
ŁUKASZ WERESZCZYŃSKI 37 4142 3682 00:53:36 + 12m 8s
MICHAŁ STOSIO 38 4164 3696 00:53:39 + 12m 11s
RAFAŁ ZIMOCH 39 4282 3798 00:53:54 + 12m 26s
JACEK BALIŃSKI 40 4346 3848 00:54:01 + 12m 33s
MICHAŁ MALEWICZ 41 4442 3919 00:54:14 + 12m 46s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 42 4466 3936 00:54:17 + 12m 49s
MICHAŁ JEDYNAK 43 4592 4035 00:54:30 + 13m 2s
KRZYSZTOF RYDZY 44 4668 4089 00:54:39 + 13m 11s
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 45 4915 4268 00:55:06 + 13m 38s
DAWID DZIKI 46 4940 4288 00:55:09 + 13m 41s
ALEK STACHIEWICZ 47 5104 4404 00:55:28 + 14m
MICHAŁ LATOSZEK 48 5249 4503 00:55:45 + 14m 17s
MICHAŁ NORWA 49 6067 5038 00:57:18 + 15m 50s
GABRIELA DZIĘGIEL 50 6142 1065 00:57:29 + 16m 1s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 51 6163 1078 00:57:32 + 16m 4s
GRZEGORZ MITURA 52 6164 5086 00:57:32 + 16m 4s
WOJCIECH SZCZEŚNIAK 53 6197 5105 00:57:34 + 16m 6s
SANDRA WSZELAK 54 6587 1240 00:58:16 + 16m 48s
KUBA GRACZYK 55 6944 5558 00:58:58 + 17m 30s
PATRYCJA MICHALEWICZ 56 7010 1412 00:59:05 + 17m 37s
ANNA WILK 57 7020 1416 00:59:06 + 17m 38s
SZYMON SZCZEPANKOWSKI 58 7021 5605 00:59:06 + 17m 38s
MICHAŁ RYBICKI 59 7223 5711 00:59:27 + 17m 59s
MARCIN PAPIERZYŃSKI 60 7415 5811 00:59:51 + 18m 23s
MARTA ZYGLEWICZ 61 7444 1620 00:59:55 + 18m 27s
MARTA POWOLNY 62 7512 1652 01:00:03 + 18m 35s
MATEUSZ TWAROWSKI 63 7522 5867 01:00:04 + 18m 36s
RÓŻA GRZYBOWSKA 64 7805 1770 01:00:45 + 19m 17s
MAGDALENA BURAŚ 65 7944 1839 01:01:03 + 19m 35s
KAROLINA RACZKOWSKA 66 8211 1982 01:01:39 + 20m 11s
RAFAŁ FICEK 67 8306 6279 01:01:53 + 20m 25s
MATEUSZ BAŁUT 68 8404 6335 01:02:06 + 20m 38s
PIOTR SEROCZYŃSKI 69 8628 6448 01:02:38 + 21m 10s
MATYLDA IZERT 70 8878 2322 01:03:20 + 21m 52s
BARTŁOMIEJ PERZYNA 71 8944 6588 01:03:31 + 22m 3s
DOMINIKA CEDROŃSKA 72 9029 2403 01:03:47 + 22m 19s
KACPER KOWALIK 73 9280 6740 01:04:31 + 23m 3s
KAROLINA KUBACKA 74 9432 2636 01:04:57 + 23m 29s
MAGDALENA GAŁECKA 75 9989 2949 01:06:43 + 25m 15s
KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 76 10087 3015 01:07:07 + 25m 39s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 77 10332 3175 01:07:56 + 26m 28s
JULIA BIEŃ 78 10458 3242 01:08:35 + 27m 7s
FILIP SĘDROWSKI 79 10634 7279 01:09:25 + 27m 57s
KINGA KAŁABUN 80 10640 3358 01:09:25 + 27m 57s
ARON WITKOWSKI 81 10661 7287 01:09:32 + 28m 4s
URSZULA WOŹNIAK 82 10828 3474 01:10:16 + 28m 48s
DARIUSZ KUJAWA 83 11112 7455 01:12:06 + 30m 38s
KUBA GOLECKI 84 11176 7476 01:12:29 + 31m 1s
MAŁGORZATA JAWOROWSKA 85 11254 3753 01:13:03 + 31m 35s
ANNA TRACZYKOWSKA 86 11413 3857 01:14:35 + 33m 7s
EWELINA MOTYLEWICZ 87 11520 3930 01:15:48 + 34m 20s
KINGA CYPKO 88 11555 3951 01:16:19 + 34m 51s
SONIA KOZIŃSKA 89 11593 3978 01:16:54 + 35m 26s
ALEKSANDRA BARLIK 90 11595 3979 01:16:54 + 35m 26s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 91 11694 4045 01:19:02 + 37m 34s
MACIEK STĘPIEŃ 92 11710 7655 01:19:26 + 37m 58s
EWELINA BIAŁAS 93 11738 4077 01:20:27 + 38m 59s
MARTA KRYSA 94 11797 4112 01:23:10 + 41m 42s