Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-10 17:36:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT GAJDA 1 269 257 00:41:56
JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 2 573 548 00:44:13 + 2m 17s
MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI 3 676 648 00:44:45 + 2m 49s
GIUSEPE TORTOLANO 4 883 843 00:45:37 + 3m 41s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 5 963 917 00:45:58 + 4m 2s
PIOTR BORUSIŃSKI 6 1535 1453 00:47:49 + 5m 53s
WŁODZIMIERZ RASZEWSKI 7 1655 1566 00:48:09 + 6m 13s
ROBERT PADIASEK 8 1836 1735 00:48:35 + 6m 39s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 9 1843 1742 00:48:36 + 6m 40s
KRZYZTOF WTULICH 10 1936 1828 00:48:49 + 6m 53s
JAKUB SZYLIŃSKI 11 2092 1970 00:49:12 + 7m 16s
MARK POCZMAN 12 2235 2094 00:49:33 + 7m 37s
BARBARA SOMMER 13 2371 157 00:49:51 + 7m 55s
ANDRZEJ STRZAŁEK 14 2409 2247 00:49:56 + 8m
KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZ 15 2415 2253 00:49:56 + 8m
PIOTR FUGIEL 16 2483 2312 00:50:04 + 8m 8s
JAMES WYATT 17 2667 2470 00:50:28 + 8m 32s
SŁAWOMIR KAZIMIERCZAK 18 2753 2542 00:50:40 + 8m 44s
PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK 19 2853 2633 00:50:53 + 8m 57s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 20 3270 2983 00:51:47 + 9m 51s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 21 3303 3013 00:51:52 + 9m 56s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 22 3622 3272 00:52:33 + 10m 37s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 23 4184 3712 00:53:41 + 11m 45s
MIECZYSŁAW SIKORA 24 4302 3813 00:53:55 + 11m 59s
TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ 25 4303 3814 00:53:55 + 11m 59s
TOMASZ HADUCH 26 4491 3957 00:54:19 + 12m 23s
GRAŻYNA PIWKO 27 4511 540 00:54:21 + 12m 25s
WOJCIECH KOTOWSKI 28 4647 4072 00:54:36 + 12m 40s
PAWEŁ BUDKOWSKI 29 4932 4282 00:55:08 + 13m 12s
JANAN MAQDOSI 30 4959 4300 00:55:11 + 13m 15s
WOJCIECH KUPNIEWSKI 31 5113 4409 00:55:29 + 13m 33s
MAREK BEDNARCZYK 32 5541 4702 00:56:21 + 14m 25s
STELLA CHRÓŚCICKA 33 5695 897 00:56:38 + 14m 42s
PIOTR PIEKAROWICZ 34 6064 5036 00:57:18 + 15m 22s
BOŻENA TULEJ 35 6094 1045 00:57:23 + 15m 27s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 36 6330 5197 00:57:48 + 15m 52s
JOANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 37 6475 1191 00:58:03 + 16m 7s
EWA LIPIEC 38 6485 1194 00:58:04 + 16m 8s
MARCO MORONE 39 6635 5375 00:58:22 + 16m 26s
ELŻBIETA KŁOS 40 6658 1269 00:58:25 + 16m 29s
MACIEJ ROZWANDOWICZ 41 6677 5403 00:58:27 + 16m 31s
STEFAN DUCZMAL 42 6838 5498 00:58:46 + 16m 50s
ROBERT BORUCKI 43 6991 5586 00:59:03 + 17m 7s
EWA SZULC 44 7264 1528 00:59:32 + 17m 36s
JACEK WALEWSKI 45 7402 5806 00:59:50 + 17m 54s
JACEK ROSŁAN 46 7737 6001 01:00:35 + 18m 39s
MARIOLA BOROWSKA 47 7843 1790 01:00:50 + 18m 54s
KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI 48 8011 6136 01:01:12 + 19m 16s
TOMASZ WĄGRODZKI 49 8056 6154 01:01:17 + 19m 21s
JOANNA STANISZKIS 50 8140 1947 01:01:29 + 19m 33s
EYTAN DAHAN 51 8159 6203 01:01:33 + 19m 37s
GRAŻYNA BRZOSTOWSKA 52 8569 2151 01:02:29 + 20m 33s
MARIUSZ CZAPNIK 53 8790 6519 01:03:06 + 21m 10s
TOMASZ SKRZYMOWSKI 54 8881 6557 01:03:21 + 21m 25s
BEATA MUSZLER 55 9685 2786 01:05:43 + 23m 47s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 56 9810 6959 01:06:06 + 24m 10s
JULIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI 57 9907 6999 01:06:27 + 24m 31s
MAŁGORZATA PADUCHOWSKA 58 9908 2909 01:06:27 + 24m 31s
MAREK WRZOSEK 59 10058 7063 01:07:01 + 25m 5s
KATARZYNA STEFANIAK 60 10102 3026 01:07:08 + 25m 12s
WOJCIECH RADOMSKI 61 10109 7080 01:07:10 + 25m 14s
MAREK POLESZAK 62 10606 7268 01:09:17 + 27m 21s
JOLANTA RABA 63 10898 3518 01:10:42 + 28m 46s
BOGUMIŁA KAŁABUN 64 11261 3758 01:13:06 + 31m 10s
KATARZYNA TOMASZEWSKA 65 11330 3801 01:13:40 + 31m 44s
PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI 66 11331 7530 01:13:40 + 31m 44s
JOANNA WALCZAK 67 11422 3864 01:14:40 + 32m 44s
EDWARD MIECZYSŁAW SUCHARDA 68 11523 7592 01:15:54 + 33m 58s
MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI 69 11534 7595 01:16:03 + 34m 7s
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 70 11782 7680 01:22:27 + 40m 31s