Wyniki dla rocznika 1961
Aktualizacja: 2020-03-28 15:47:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI 1 417 399 00:43:14
WOJCIECH GULKOWSKI 2 463 440 00:43:35 + 21s
JERZY SZEWCZAK 3 742 709 00:45:04 + 1m 50s
TOMASZ DĘBNIAK 4 1091 1038 00:46:24 + 3m 10s
ZBIGNIEW AUGUSTYN 5 1313 1240 00:47:07 + 3m 53s
MIROSŁAW NIEŚCIORUK 6 1467 1389 00:47:39 + 4m 25s
WITOLD SZYLDEROWICZ 7 1546 1464 00:47:51 + 4m 37s
MACIEJ CHMIELOWSKI 8 1608 1523 00:48:00 + 4m 46s
ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA 9 1675 1584 00:48:11 + 4m 57s
JERZY TOKARSKI 10 1899 1794 00:48:44 + 5m 30s
RYSZARD OSTROWSKI 11 1930 1823 00:48:49 + 5m 35s
MIECZYSŁAW SALA 12 2103 1980 00:49:13 + 5m 59s
PIOTR MŁYNIEC 13 2247 2105 00:49:35 + 6m 21s
JÓZEF SZYMURA 14 2290 2143 00:49:40 + 6m 26s
WALDEMAR ZIACH 15 2694 2495 00:50:33 + 7m 19s
HENRYK KURNOL 16 2910 2682 00:50:57 + 7m 43s
RYSZARD GOLACIK 17 2934 2704 00:51:00 + 7m 46s
BOLESŁW DZIĘGIEL 18 2941 2711 00:51:01 + 7m 47s
JACEK ROWICKI 19 3046 2804 00:51:17 + 8m 3s
ANDRZEJ MIKOŁAJCZUK 20 3505 3175 00:52:18 + 9m 4s
ADAM WITKOWSKI 21 3669 3309 00:52:39 + 9m 25s
WOJCIECH LASZUK 22 3952 3543 00:53:15 + 10m 1s
MAREK SZERSZENIEWSKI 23 4207 3733 00:53:45 + 10m 31s
MAREK KLAMCZYŃSKI 24 4634 4063 00:54:34 + 11m 20s
JÓZEF SKIBIŃSKI 25 4917 4270 00:55:06 + 11m 52s
ROBERT PASEK 26 4926 4278 00:55:07 + 11m 53s
ZBIGNIEW GŁODOWSKI 27 5063 4377 00:55:24 + 12m 10s
BEATA FIŁONOWICZ 28 5324 768 00:55:54 + 12m 40s
RAFAŁ NAHORNY 29 5672 4782 00:56:36 + 13m 22s
DARIUSZ OSTAFIN 30 5698 4801 00:56:39 + 13m 25s
JACEK KOLASIŃSKI 31 5732 4822 00:56:42 + 13m 28s
ANDRZEJ MALINOWSKI 32 5960 4968 00:57:08 + 13m 54s
ROMAN POLAK 33 6640 5378 00:58:23 + 15m 9s
GRZEGORZ BAŻANT 34 6734 5438 00:58:33 + 15m 19s
WIESŁAW ŻYŁA 35 6749 5447 00:58:35 + 15m 21s
PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI 36 7007 5596 00:59:05 + 15m 51s
MARIUSZ SOKALSKI 37 7326 5762 00:59:40 + 16m 26s
KRYSTYNA PASZEK 38 7476 1634 01:00:00 + 16m 46s
LEOPOLD SUFRANEK 39 7728 5994 01:00:34 + 17m 20s
MAREK POZNEROWICZ 40 8043 6145 01:01:16 + 18m 2s
ANNA NIEŚCIORUK 41 8060 1906 01:01:17 + 18m 3s
ZBIGNIEW OSTASZ 42 8062 6155 01:01:18 + 18m 4s
BEATA SZWEDZIK 43 8117 1934 01:01:26 + 18m 12s
ANDRZEJ TOBOLCZYK 44 8649 6458 01:02:41 + 19m 27s
SŁAWOMIR KAŹMIERCZAK 45 8764 6511 01:03:00 + 19m 46s
JAN WALOS 46 8775 6514 01:03:02 + 19m 48s
ANNA BERNAT 47 8831 2291 01:03:13 + 19m 59s
JERZY CISZEWSKI 48 8940 6586 01:03:31 + 20m 17s
PAWEŁ ŻERO 49 9221 6717 01:04:20 + 21m 6s
WITOLD GRZESIK 50 9289 6744 01:04:32 + 21m 18s
RUTH GUTMANN 51 9332 2574 01:04:40 + 21m 26s
ZBIGNIEW KUJAWA 52 9337 6759 01:04:41 + 21m 27s
BOGUSŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI 53 9602 6866 01:05:30 + 22m 16s
PAWEŁ RUBASZEWSKI 54 9884 6992 01:06:22 + 23m 8s
LILIANA RADOMSKA 55 10107 3028 01:07:09 + 23m 55s
WIESŁAW MYŚLAK 56 10166 7106 01:07:20 + 24m 6s
MAŁGORZATA SZEWCZYK 57 10515 3279 01:08:47 + 25m 33s
RENATA JANC 58 10588 3327 01:09:13 + 25m 59s
MIROSŁAW KALITA 59 10641 7283 01:09:26 + 26m 12s
JADWIGA NOWAK 60 11034 3608 01:11:30 + 28m 16s
MAŁGORZATA ZAKS 61 11438 3875 01:14:55 + 31m 41s
ALINA URBAŃCZYK-ŁYSIENIA 62 11713 4058 01:19:27 + 36m 13s