Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-29 04:22:40 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BOGDAN LECH 1 266 254 00:41:55
KRZYSZTOF RACZYŃSKI 2 335 319 00:42:32 + 37s
TOMASZ LIS 3 427 409 00:43:21 + 1m 26s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 4 662 634 00:44:42 + 2m 47s
TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 5 1013 964 00:46:07 + 4m 12s
ELŻBIETA ROSA 6 1064 53 00:46:17 + 4m 22s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 7 1196 1133 00:46:44 + 4m 49s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 8 1271 1202 00:47:00 + 5m 5s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 9 1487 1409 00:47:42 + 5m 47s
JANUSZ LESKI 10 1691 1599 00:48:13 + 6m 18s
DARIUSZ DOMARADZKI 11 1863 1760 00:48:39 + 6m 44s
ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI 12 1958 1849 00:48:52 + 6m 57s
STANISLAW REDZIK 13 2073 1953 00:49:09 + 7m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 14 2350 2196 00:49:49 + 7m 54s
IRENEUSZ TRZEPADŁEK 15 2434 2269 00:49:58 + 8m 3s
ZBIGNIEW KŁOS 16 2797 2582 00:50:45 + 8m 50s
ANTONIO DI ZAZZO 17 2799 2584 00:50:46 + 8m 51s
TOMASZ MEUŚ 18 2814 2598 00:50:48 + 8m 53s
SŁAWOMIR KOLARZ 19 3395 3083 00:52:03 + 10m 8s
PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO 20 3440 3123 00:52:09 + 10m 14s
RYSZARD WARDA 21 3670 3310 00:52:39 + 10m 44s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 22 4189 3717 00:53:42 + 11m 47s
KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI 23 4527 3982 00:54:24 + 12m 29s
TOMASZ SIANECKI 24 4534 3989 00:54:25 + 12m 30s
KRZYSZTOF BURZYKOWSKI 25 4658 4081 00:54:37 + 12m 42s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA 26 4695 4112 00:54:41 + 12m 46s
BOŻENA SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA 27 4728 593 00:54:44 + 12m 49s
MACIEJ GUTKOWSKI 28 4756 4156 00:54:47 + 12m 52s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 29 4772 605 00:54:48 + 12m 53s
STANISŁAW LENKIEWICZ 30 5033 4355 00:55:20 + 13m 25s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDRZYCKI 31 5260 4511 00:55:46 + 13m 51s
ROBERT CREAMER 32 5352 4576 00:55:58 + 14m 3s
KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI 33 5427 4628 00:56:07 + 14m 12s
MACIEJ OCHOCKI 34 5719 4812 00:56:41 + 14m 46s
JERZY DROZD 35 5943 4956 00:57:06 + 15m 11s
BOGUSŁAW WŁOSEK 36 6604 5358 00:58:19 + 16m 24s
JERZY FIŁONOWICZ 37 6891 5526 00:58:52 + 16m 57s
GRZEGORZ CIOŁEK 38 6964 5569 00:59:00 + 17m 5s
HANNA MITURA 39 7173 1483 00:59:21 + 17m 26s
PAWEŁ GRAŁEK 40 7190 5695 00:59:23 + 17m 28s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 41 7233 5716 00:59:28 + 17m 33s
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 42 7541 5879 01:00:06 + 18m 11s
MARYLA GNOJEK 43 7545 1664 01:00:07 + 18m 12s
WIESŁAW BRZOSTOWSKI 44 7868 6070 01:00:53 + 18m 58s
ELŻBIETA JAKUBOWSKA-WOŹNIAK 45 8071 1913 01:01:19 + 19m 24s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 46 8353 6305 01:02:00 + 20m 5s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI 47 8405 6336 01:02:06 + 20m 11s
WIESŁAW BERNAT 48 8809 6529 01:03:09 + 21m 14s
MAREK RYTAROWSKI 49 8906 6570 01:03:26 + 21m 31s
BOHDAN MACIEJ SZUMSKI 50 9285 6741 01:04:32 + 22m 37s
JACEK MICOR 51 9663 6889 01:05:40 + 23m 45s
CEZARY WIĘCŁAW 52 9757 6937 01:05:54 + 23m 59s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 53 9774 2832 01:05:57 + 24m 2s
MAGDALENA ULIŃSKA 54 9936 2924 01:06:33 + 24m 38s
ANDRZEJ SPADŁO 55 10106 7079 01:07:09 + 25m 14s
BOŻENA ROGALA 56 10116 3033 01:07:11 + 25m 16s
SŁAWOMIR WIECZOREK 57 10178 7108 01:07:22 + 25m 27s
ELŻBIETA WIECZOREK 58 10180 3071 01:07:22 + 25m 27s
HALINA WIELICH 59 10214 3088 01:07:28 + 25m 33s
JERZY PŁUSA 60 10350 7163 01:08:01 + 26m 6s
RYSZARD SABAK 61 10748 7317 01:09:57 + 28m 2s
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 62 10918 7387 01:10:48 + 28m 53s
BOGUSŁAW MOSKAŁA 63 10994 7411 01:11:17 + 29m 22s
GRAZYNA BARSZCZ-WINNICKA 64 11205 3721 01:12:40 + 30m 45s
MARZENA UKLEJA 65 11706 4054 01:19:24 + 37m 29s
KATARZYNA OLESIŃSKA 66 11852 4151 01:37:05 + 55m 10s