Wyniki dla rocznika 1958
Aktualizacja: 2021-07-26 03:23:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WOJCIECH RYTEL 1 206 196 00:41:12
WIESŁAW ORYL 2 1823 1722 00:48:33 + 7m 21s
ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK 3 2166 2034 00:49:22 + 8m 10s
DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI 4 2236 2095 00:49:33 + 8m 21s
JANUSZ DRZEWUCKI 5 2274 2129 00:49:37 + 8m 25s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 6 2310 2161 00:49:42 + 8m 30s
JERZY PLUTA 7 2368 2212 00:49:51 + 8m 39s
JAN CEBULA 8 2594 2408 00:50:19 + 9m 7s
LECH BONIEWSKI 9 2602 2413 00:50:19 + 9m 7s
STANISŁAW REMISZEWSKI 10 2724 2518 00:50:36 + 9m 24s
MAREK FARECKI 11 2841 2622 00:50:51 + 9m 39s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 12 2856 2635 00:50:53 + 9m 41s
JACEK SMOLEŃSKI 13 2943 2713 00:51:01 + 9m 49s
GRZEGORZ MUCHA 14 3004 2766 00:51:11 + 9m 59s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBCZAK 15 3109 2858 00:51:25 + 10m 13s
STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI 16 3771 3399 00:52:52 + 11m 40s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 17 3868 3477 00:53:03 + 11m 51s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDZIŃSKI 18 3949 3541 00:53:14 + 12m 2s
REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI 19 4021 3591 00:53:25 + 12m 13s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 20 5136 4428 00:55:32 + 14m 20s
TOMASZ KŁOSIŃSKI 21 5357 4578 00:55:58 + 14m 46s
ANNA DĘBSKA 22 5529 838 00:56:19 + 15m 7s
KRZYSZTOF GRAFF 23 5763 4842 00:56:46 + 15m 34s
PIOTR WOJTYŁA 24 5874 4913 00:56:58 + 15m 46s
JACEK KLIMEK 25 6051 5028 00:57:17 + 16m 5s
KRYSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 26 6663 1272 00:58:26 + 17m 14s
ZBIGNIEW MARSZAŁ 27 6768 5458 00:58:38 + 17m 26s
JERZY SZCZEPANKOWSKI 28 7011 5599 00:59:05 + 17m 53s
JAN PACIUKANIS 29 7017 5602 00:59:06 + 17m 54s
JERZY MITURA 30 7180 5692 00:59:22 + 18m 10s
MAREK MAKULSKI 31 7395 5801 00:59:49 + 18m 37s
WOJCIECH GAWKOWSKI 32 7764 6015 01:00:39 + 19m 27s
PAWEŁ ŁUGOWSKI 33 7773 6019 01:00:41 + 19m 29s
TADEK MADEJ 34 8085 6170 01:01:21 + 20m 9s
WŁADYSŁAW GULKOWSKI 35 8352 6304 01:02:00 + 20m 48s
MARIUSZ KORALEWSKI 36 8498 6380 01:02:20 + 21m 8s
STANISŁAW KRAWCZYK 37 8552 6410 01:02:27 + 21m 15s
JOLA CERGOWSKA 38 8613 2175 01:02:35 + 21m 23s
ZDZISŁAW CHRUSTNY 39 8972 6602 01:03:36 + 22m 24s
HALINA CZERWONKA 40 9363 2594 01:04:44 + 23m 32s
IWONA MAJ 41 9372 2599 01:04:46 + 23m 34s
PAWEŁ BAZAŃSKI 42 9664 6890 01:05:40 + 24m 28s
ANNA BRZEZIŃSKA 43 9725 2806 01:05:49 + 24m 37s
ANDRZEJ CWARTKOWSKI 44 9892 6996 01:06:23 + 25m 11s
ZBIGNIEW FELKEL 45 10065 7064 01:07:03 + 25m 51s
RAFAŁ GUTKOWSKI 46 10101 7076 01:07:08 + 25m 56s
PIOTR MALARSKI 47 10250 7135 01:07:36 + 26m 24s
JANUSZ JESIONOWSKI 48 10553 7249 01:09:00 + 27m 48s
MAREK ZĄBEK 49 10836 7355 01:10:19 + 29m 7s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ 50 10837 7356 01:10:19 + 29m 7s
URSZULA SZYSZKA 51 11204 3720 01:12:40 + 31m 28s
ALEKSANDRA WERNIK 52 11375 3833 01:14:08 + 32m 56s
BARBARA KOSIOREK 53 11380 3837 01:14:11 + 32m 59s
HANNA SZAJEWSKA 54 11484 3904 01:15:16 + 34m 4s