Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 19:46:53 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 1 437 416 00:43:24
TOMASZ CHYS 2 643 615 00:44:36 + 1m 12s
ROBERT JĘDRYCH 3 1028 978 00:46:10 + 2m 46s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 4 1062 1010 00:46:17 + 2m 53s
DOMINIK SWADŹBA 5 1516 1435 00:47:47 + 4m 23s
MICHAŁ WARZOCHA 6 1689 1597 00:48:13 + 4m 49s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 7 1713 1621 00:48:16 + 4m 52s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 8 1729 1637 00:48:19 + 4m 55s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 9 2039 1922 00:49:04 + 5m 40s
ALEKSANDER BIESAGA 10 2049 1931 00:49:05 + 5m 41s
ARTUR ROMANIK 11 2130 2004 00:49:17 + 5m 53s
MARTA MALISZEWSKA 12 2657 194 00:50:27 + 7m 3s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 13 2966 233 00:51:04 + 7m 40s
TOMASZ STOCZYŃSKI 14 3110 2859 00:51:25 + 8m 1s
ANDRZEJ STEC 15 3515 3183 00:52:20 + 8m 56s
JAKUB KAZMIERCZAK 16 3742 3371 00:52:49 + 9m 25s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 17 4231 3753 00:53:48 + 10m 24s
CELINA BIELA 18 4563 553 00:54:27 + 11m 3s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 19 4611 4047 00:54:32 + 11m 8s
PIOTR MALINA 20 4925 4277 00:55:07 + 11m 43s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 21 5092 4397 00:55:26 + 12m 2s
MARCIN POCZOBUT 22 5157 4443 00:55:35 + 12m 11s
DOROTA JURKOWIECKA 23 5238 744 00:55:44 + 12m 20s
ŁUKASZ GÓRKA 24 5286 4528 00:55:50 + 12m 26s
TOMEK BANASIAK 25 5308 4545 00:55:53 + 12m 29s
KATARZYNA MICHOŃSKA 26 5680 893 00:56:37 + 13m 13s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 27 5738 4827 00:56:43 + 13m 19s
AGATA CHILCZUK 28 5867 958 00:56:58 + 13m 34s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 29 6037 5017 00:57:15 + 13m 51s
MARCIN DUDEK 30 6081 5044 00:57:21 + 13m 57s
MARCIN PILARSKI 31 7168 5689 00:59:20 + 15m 56s
MICHAŁ ROGULSKI 32 7252 5729 00:59:30 + 16m 6s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 33 7642 1700 01:00:21 + 16m 57s
JAN BARTKIEWICZ 34 7804 6035 01:00:45 + 17m 21s
ANNA SUKIENNIK 35 7992 1865 01:01:09 + 17m 45s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 36 8150 6199 01:01:31 + 18m 7s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 37 8247 2000 01:01:44 + 18m 20s
TOMASZ STASZEWSKI 38 8423 6347 01:02:09 + 18m 45s
DOMINIK STELMACH 39 9161 6692 01:04:10 + 20m 46s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 40 9181 2477 01:04:13 + 20m 49s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 41 9341 6762 01:04:41 + 21m 17s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 42 9349 6764 01:04:42 + 21m 18s
GOSIA WILCZYNSKA 43 9420 2628 01:04:55 + 21m 31s
MONIKA GODLEWSKA-SUSICKA 44 9854 2878 01:06:15 + 22m 51s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 45 10018 7049 01:06:51 + 23m 27s
JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ 46 10023 2972 01:06:52 + 23m 28s
ALEKSANDRA JAWORSKA 47 10718 3415 01:09:51 + 26m 27s
BARTOSZ POPIELSKI 48 10821 7351 01:10:15 + 26m 51s