3 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Dorawa Ariel
12548 · NARCYZ LĘBORK :-)
201 191 00:41:08 1984
Czyżkowski Paweł
12704
202 192 00:41:09 1985
Biedrzycki Krzysztof
4489
203 193 00:41:10 1974
Frączak Rafał
692
204 194 00:41:11 1981
bladoszewski cezary
5156
205 195 00:41:11 1977
Rytel Wojciech
1049
206 196 00:41:12 1958
Zawadzki Michał
9854
207 197 00:41:13 1996
Tur Marcin
8069
208 198 00:41:14 1983
Maciura Anna
12414 · ING
209 199 00:41:21 1979
Balcerzak Paweł
7581
210 200 00:41:21 1966
Młodzianowski Piotr
11658
211 201 00:41:22 1984
Walicki Paweł
11654
212 202 00:41:22 1982
Matysiak Marcin
1021 · Gapmont Running Team
213 203 00:41:23 1977
Mielniczuk Mirosław
7851
214 204 00:41:23 1975
Szumny Mateusz
644
215 205 00:41:23 1985
Kapusta Piotr
13124
216 206 00:41:24 1991
Chełmicki Piotr
7573
217 207 00:41:24 1990
KOWALSKI Michał
7963 · TG Sokół Zakopane
218 208 00:41:27 1992
Dorociak Maciej
11670
219 209 00:41:28 1994
Popko Janusz
5932
220 210 00:41:28 1984
bocchino renato
15053 · Cassino
221 211 00:41:28 1959
Chmiel Wawrzyniec
11848
222 212 00:41:29 1982
Majchrzak Stanisław
10186
223 213 00:41:29 1987
Bylinka Marek
12448
224 214 00:41:30 1988
Zych Tomasz
11232 · 12tri.pl
225 215 00:41:30 1991
Szczepaniak Artur
5018 · SportGas Running Team
226 216 00:41:31 1972
Chrzanowski Jakub
12195 · ING / ING
227 217 00:41:31 1981
Woźniak Michał
178 · SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL KRAKÓW
228 218 00:41:31 1990
Jałocha Waldemar
11041
229 219 00:41:32 1966
OSAKOWICZ MATEUSZ
7522
230 220 00:41:32 1980
Strzyczkowski Michał
11502
231 221 00:41:34 1969
Borowski Bartosz
14094
232 222 00:41:35 1993
Jakubiak Daniel
14447
233 223 00:41:35 1981
Cousens Daniel
9352 · Linklaters
234 224 00:41:35 1971
Zarzecki Marcin
10425
235 225 00:41:35 1994
cur marcin
12085 · cisowianka
236 226 00:41:37 1989
iciński krzysztof
14452
237 227 00:41:37 1979
Stajniak Piotr
8258
238 228 00:41:37 1985
Kalaszczyńska Dorota
217
239 11 00:41:37 1984
Grycza Hubert
12637 · Klnika Budzik
240 229 00:41:40 1988
Pośnik Mateusz
65
241 230 00:41:40 1988
Górny Wojciech
6364
242 231 00:41:41 1972
Wesołowski Mariusz
1910
243 232 00:41:41 1984
Kwiatkowski Michal
9999 · khm media group / kmh media group
244 233 00:41:41 1979
sajkowski andrzej
102 · Legia Warszawa
245 234 00:41:41 1952
Godek Piotr
5821
246 235 00:41:41 1984
Chylak Kamil
2254 · Labosport Team
247 236 00:41:43 1980
KUPNIEWSKI JAKUB
2179
248 237 00:41:43 1971
Kraśniewski Jakub
4864
249 238 00:41:43 1978
Onyszczuk Jarosław
8467
250 239 00:41:44 1970
Kołakowski Dariusz
14191 · twojtrenersportowy.pl
251 240 00:41:46 1987
Alberski Przemysław
209 · Zgoda FC
252 241 00:41:46 1986
Latoszek Rafał
5421
253 242 00:41:46 1973
Smogorzewska Marta
1103
254 12 00:41:47 1985
Pankiewicz Maciek
9093
255 243 00:41:48 1982
Maćkowiak Rafał
5497
256 244 00:41:49 1988
Dziekan Krzysztof
8751
257 245 00:41:49 1972
Smolana Walerian
3227 · JAY JAY RUNNERS
258 246 00:41:50 1984
Wieczorek Mariusz
14051
259 247 00:41:50 1976
Różycki Patryk
5311
260 248 00:41:51 1986
kruszewski adam
8549 · KCR S.A
261 249 00:41:51 1965
Krasoń Marcin
11287 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
262 250 00:41:53 1981
Waśniewski Piotr
1983 · KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW
263 251 00:41:54 1974
PYŚK KAMIL
11982 · biegusiem.pl
264 252 00:41:54 1983
Kosak Paweł
796
265 253 00:41:54 1983
Lech Bogdan
3874
266 254 00:41:55 1960
Troinski Jacek
5664
267 255 00:41:56 1979
Łosik Eryk
949
268 256 00:41:56 1977
Gajda Robert
15045 · KRS Zdrowy Styl Życia
269 257 00:41:56 1963
Wasiak Iza
11258
270 13 00:41:57 1975
Turlej Dariusz
2259 · Kondycja
271 258 00:42:00 1957
Zięba Wojciech
8950
272 259 00:42:00 1991
Skrobisz Paweł
7713
273 260 00:42:01 1980
Kotala Michał
1722
274 261 00:42:01 1980
Rachwalik Tomasz
14713 · AKS Polonia Warszawa/Serock...
275 262 00:42:01 1972
Mirowski Damian
2915 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
276 263 00:42:03 1984
Sapiński Karol
13198
277 264 00:42:04 1994
Majewski Tomasz
14941
278 265 00:42:05 1988
Sip Tomasz
9596
279 266 00:42:05 1983
Oksiędzki Tomasz
3322
280 267 00:42:05 1989
Gelberg Maciej
14540
281 268 00:42:06 1978
Nowak Łukasz
12354
282 269 00:42:06 1980
Borowski Szczepan
6207
283 270 00:42:06 1979
Winiarski Andrzej
12584 · HP Run
284 271 00:42:07 1979
Kamiński Adam
202
285 272 00:42:07 1983
Matysiak Bartłomiej
3612
286 273 00:42:07 1980
Michalski Robert
14442
287 274 00:42:09 1982
Tomaszewski Marek
2683
288 275 00:42:10 1980
Jeżółkowski Piotr
2424 · OIRP WARSZAWA
289 276 00:42:10 1972
Żebrowski Radosław
7325
290 277 00:42:11 1981
Tędziagolski Tomasz
8523
291 278 00:42:12 1978
Primik Marek
12703 · Vege Runners
292 279 00:42:13 1974
Leociak Szymon
14482
293 280 00:42:14 1993
Kolat Daniel
5928
294 281 00:42:14 1970
Podstawka Piotr
7066
295 282 00:42:14 1987
Jesień Anna
40
296 14 00:42:14 1978
Kijewski Adam
1011
297 283 00:42:14 1979
Kralka Marcin
2957
298 284 00:42:15 1996
Baranski Jaroslaw
10311
299 285 00:42:16 1988
Hurman Mirosław
9229
300 286 00:42:16 1989