Wyniki dla rocznika 1958
Aktualizacja: 2021-09-23 14:25:56 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI 1 548 522 00:44:06
WOJCIECH RYTEL 2 594 566 00:44:17 + 11s
WIESŁAW ORYL 3 1790 1695 00:48:32 + 4m 26s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 4 2026 1915 00:49:09 + 5m 3s
MAREK ZĄBEK 5 2124 2004 00:49:23 + 5m 17s
GRZEGORZ ROGALSKI 6 2176 2051 00:49:31 + 5m 25s
GRZEGORZ MUCHA 7 2318 2179 00:49:50 + 5m 44s
PAWEŁ ŁUGOWSKI 8 2347 2203 00:49:53 + 5m 47s
JERZY PLUTA 9 2404 2254 00:49:59 + 5m 53s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 10 2876 2679 00:51:11 + 7m 5s
ADAM KOSTUCH 11 2929 2728 00:51:19 + 7m 13s
REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI 12 3272 3030 00:52:08 + 8m 2s
JACEK JĘDRZEJCZAK 13 3278 3036 00:52:09 + 8m 3s
TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK 14 3837 3519 00:53:27 + 9m 21s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 15 3880 3555 00:53:33 + 9m 27s
DARIUSZ BURSZTYNOWSKI 16 4092 3722 00:53:59 + 9m 53s
JAN CEBULA 17 4271 3861 00:54:22 + 10m 16s
MIROSŁAW WOJDYGA 18 4327 3909 00:54:28 + 10m 22s
JERZY MATLĄG 19 4522 4064 00:54:52 + 10m 46s
PIOTR WOJTYŁA 20 4579 4110 00:54:58 + 10m 52s
KRZYSZTOF GRAFF 21 5232 4609 00:56:25 + 12m 19s
JANUSZ PIETRZAK 22 5475 4781 00:57:00 + 12m 54s
KAZIMIERZ ŻYGADŁO 23 5894 5065 00:57:55 + 13m 49s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 24 6005 5129 00:58:12 + 14m 6s
KRYSTYNA TOMASZEWSKA 25 6470 1049 00:59:19 + 15m 13s
RAFAŁ RYBAK 26 6547 5468 00:59:30 + 15m 24s
JERZY MITURA 27 6709 5554 00:59:53 + 15m 47s
JACEK KILJAN 28 7057 5745 01:00:52 + 16m 46s
WOJCIECH GAWKOWSKI 29 7141 5794 01:01:06 + 17m
JACEK KLIMEK 30 7180 5823 01:01:14 + 17m 8s
ZBIGNIEW FELKEL 31 7251 5868 01:01:26 + 17m 20s
MARIUSZ KORALEWSKI 32 7307 5900 01:01:36 + 17m 30s
ANDRZEJ RECH 33 7513 6005 01:02:14 + 18m 8s
CEZARY GOŁĘBIOWSKI 34 7727 6126 01:02:54 + 18m 48s
ANNA ROGALSKA 35 7894 1676 01:03:30 + 19m 24s
HALINA CZERWONKA 36 8036 1753 01:04:05 + 19m 59s
PIOTR MALARSKI 37 8449 6488 01:05:45 + 21m 39s
TADEK MADEJ 38 8717 6603 01:07:01 + 22m 55s
RAFAŁ GUTKOWSKI 39 8762 6622 01:07:16 + 23m 10s
MACIEJ PUZIOW 40 9071 6741 01:09:22 + 25m 16s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ 41 9132 6764 01:09:49 + 25m 43s
ANNA DĘBSKA 42 9133 2369 01:09:52 + 25m 46s
BARBARA KOSIOREK 43 9237 2431 01:10:56 + 26m 50s
JOANNA MARKIEWICZ 44 9247 2438 01:11:03 + 26m 57s
URSZULA SZYSZKA 45 9306 2479 01:11:47 + 27m 41s
JOANNA FOLWARSKA 46 9313 2484 01:11:49 + 27m 43s
ANDRZEJ SYKAŁA 47 9448 6880 01:13:32 + 29m 26s
MIROSŁAWA ZAWADZKA 48 9608 2662 01:16:46 + 32m 40s
KATARZYNA MALICKA 49 9609 2663 01:16:59 + 32m 53s
ALEKSANDRA WERNIK 50 9683 2703 01:19:26 + 35m 20s
JOANNA NIEDŹWIEDZKA 51 9728 2733 01:22:03 + 37m 57s