Aktualizacja: 2020-07-06 11:23:52 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 1 264 249 00:41:45
ELA BLADOS 2 462 24 00:43:33 + 1m 48s
TOMASZ CHYS 3 696 663 00:44:52 + 3m 7s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 4 811 772 00:45:24 + 3m 39s
GRZEGORZ CHICIŃSKI 5 840 799 00:45:30 + 3m 45s
MICHAŁ WARZOCHA 6 979 930 00:46:09 + 4m 24s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 7 1062 1010 00:46:26 + 4m 41s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 8 1073 1021 00:46:28 + 4m 43s
CELINA BIELA 9 1159 59 00:46:41 + 4m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW MORAWSKI 10 1239 1178 00:46:56 + 5m 11s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 11 1250 1188 00:46:59 + 5m 14s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 12 1518 1439 00:47:49 + 6m 4s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 13 1817 1720 00:48:37 + 6m 52s
ARTUR ROMANIK 14 2025 1914 00:49:09 + 7m 24s
KRZYSZTOF MARKIEWICZ 15 2524 2364 00:50:17 + 8m 32s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 16 2754 2568 00:50:53 + 9m 8s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 17 3084 2873 00:51:43 + 9m 58s
BEATA SADOWSKA 18 3376 257 00:52:23 + 10m 38s
MARTA MALISZEWSKA 19 3560 277 00:52:48 + 11m 3s
ANDRZEJ STEC 20 3978 3628 00:53:44 + 11m 59s
MIREK KUK 21 4143 3764 00:54:05 + 12m 20s
PIOTR MALINA 22 4176 3787 00:54:09 + 12m 24s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 23 4487 4035 00:54:48 + 13m 3s
TOMEK BANASIAK 24 4494 4041 00:54:49 + 13m 4s
PIOTR KURNICKI 25 4663 4176 00:55:09 + 13m 24s
DARIUSZ ŁOPACIŃSKI 26 4767 4263 00:55:22 + 13m 37s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 27 4772 4267 00:55:23 + 13m 38s
RAFAL GORGIEL 28 4938 4392 00:55:45 + 14m
MICHAŁ WOŹNIAK 29 5004 4439 00:55:52 + 14m 7s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 30 5446 4761 00:56:56 + 15m 11s
ŁUKASZ BEDERSKI 31 5465 4773 00:56:59 + 15m 14s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 32 5749 4971 00:57:35 + 15m 50s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 33 5871 5047 00:57:51 + 16m 6s
MARTA NIZIO 34 6099 911 00:58:27 + 16m 42s
MICHAŁ ROGULSKI 35 6105 5193 00:58:28 + 16m 43s
ANETA GAJEWSKA 36 6348 1012 00:59:02 + 17m 17s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 37 6512 5444 00:59:25 + 17m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI 38 6517 5447 00:59:25 + 17m 40s
TOMASZ STASZEWSKI 39 6537 5461 00:59:28 + 17m 43s
MARZENA WIELANEK 40 7525 1515 01:02:15 + 20m 30s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 41 7654 1570 01:02:38 + 20m 53s
DANIEL SIEMEK 42 7809 6175 01:03:10 + 21m 25s
ZDZISŁAW MAMRO 43 7852 6197 01:03:18 + 21m 33s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 44 8068 1766 01:04:11 + 22m 26s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 45 8204 1834 01:04:40 + 22m 55s
ANNA KANIA 46 8316 1886 01:05:05 + 23m 20s
JUSTYNA KOŁAKOWSKA 47 8847 2188 01:07:45 + 26m
PRZEMYSŁAW AFTAŃSKI 48 9129 6762 01:09:48 + 28m 3s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 49 9224 6801 01:10:45 + 29m
RENATA KOPEĆ 50 9283 2466 01:11:26 + 29m 41s