Aktualizacja: 2019-11-18 20:04:57 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 1 264 249 00:41:45
ELA BLADOS 2 462 24 00:43:33 + 1m 48s
TOMASZ CHYS 3 696 663 00:44:52 + 3m 7s
PIOTR WRZESZCZ 4 811 772 00:45:24 + 3m 39s
GRZEGORZ CHICIŃSKI 5 840 799 00:45:30 + 3m 45s
MICHAŁ WARZOCHA 6 979 930 00:46:09 + 4m 24s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 7 1062 1010 00:46:26 + 4m 41s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 8 1073 1021 00:46:28 + 4m 43s
CELINA BIELA 9 1159 59 00:46:41 + 4m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW MORAWSKI 10 1239 1178 00:46:56 + 5m 11s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 11 1250 1188 00:46:59 + 5m 14s
ARTUR ROMANIK 12 2025 1914 00:49:09 + 7m 24s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 13 2754 2568 00:50:53 + 9m 8s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 14 3084 2873 00:51:43 + 9m 58s
BEATA SADOWSKA 15 3376 257 00:52:23 + 10m 38s
MARTA MALISZEWSKA 16 3560 277 00:52:48 + 11m 3s
ANDRZEJ STEC 17 3978 3628 00:53:44 + 11m 59s
MIREK KUK 18 4143 3764 00:54:05 + 12m 20s
PIOTR MALINA 19 4176 3787 00:54:09 + 12m 24s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 20 4487 4035 00:54:48 + 13m 3s
TOMEK BANASIAK 21 4494 4041 00:54:49 + 13m 4s
PIOTR KURNICKI 22 4663 4176 00:55:09 + 13m 24s
DARIUSZ ŁOPACIŃSKI 23 4767 4263 00:55:22 + 13m 37s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 24 4772 4267 00:55:23 + 13m 38s
RAFAL GORGIEL 25 4938 4392 00:55:45 + 14m
ŁUKASZ BEDERSKI 26 5465 4773 00:56:59 + 15m 14s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 27 5749 4971 00:57:35 + 15m 50s
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 28 5871 5047 00:57:51 + 16m 6s
MARTA NIZIO 29 6099 911 00:58:27 + 16m 42s
MICHAŁ ROGULSKI 30 6105 5193 00:58:28 + 16m 43s
ANETA GAJEWSKA 31 6348 1012 00:59:02 + 17m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI 32 6517 5447 00:59:25 + 17m 40s
TOMASZ STASZEWSKI 33 6537 5461 00:59:28 + 17m 43s
MARZENA WIELANEK 34 7525 1515 01:02:15 + 20m 30s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 35 7654 1570 01:02:38 + 20m 53s
DANIEL SIEMEK 36 7809 6175 01:03:10 + 21m 25s
ALEKSANDRA JĘDRZEJCZAK 37 8204 1834 01:04:40 + 22m 55s
ANNA KANIA 38 8316 1886 01:05:05 + 23m 20s
JUSTYNA KOŁAKOWSKA 39 8847 2188 01:07:45 + 26m
PRZEMYSŁAW AFTAŃSKI 40 9129 6762 01:09:48 + 28m 3s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 41 9224 6801 01:10:45 + 29m
RENATA KOPEĆ 42 9283 2466 01:11:26 + 29m 41s