3 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kroenke Barbara
9593 · obozybiegowe.pl
203 12 00:41:02 1951
Filipkowski Piotr
2379
204 192 00:41:02 1977
Wosch Łukasz
9484
205 193 00:41:02 1985
Glegoła Oskar
3453
206 194 00:41:02 1999
Jażło Przemysław
5141
207 195 00:41:03 1985
Hybiak Piotr
10664
208 196 00:41:03 1978
Kubisiak Marek
3439
209 197 00:41:04 1977
Pawłowski Jacek
2388
210 198 00:41:05 1976
Kapusta Piotr
7821
211 199 00:41:06 1991
Kwiatkowski Rafał
11399
212 200 00:41:06 1997
Serocki Piotr
3615
213 201 00:41:07 1977
Poniewozik Mariusz
5615
214 202 00:41:09 1979
Janiak Przemyslaw
5822
215 203 00:41:10 1986
RICHTER PIOTR
3060
216 204 00:41:10 1983
Masarczyk Wojciech
6021
217 205 00:41:11 1995
Młodzianowski Piotr
295
218 206 00:41:12 1984
Chlebowicz Szymon
7826
219 207 00:41:12 1988
Kowalczyk Maciek
524
220 208 00:41:12 1994
MICHALIK SŁAWOMIR
1779
221 209 00:41:12 1977
Bendig Wojciech
1787 · Netia
222 210 00:41:13 1974
Tuscher Kuba
4941
223 211 00:41:14 1982
Krawiec Rafal
11999
224 212 00:41:14 1996
Rębiś Tomasz
9083 · Lirene Running Team / Lk Dr Irena Eris
225 213 00:41:17 1974
Nawrocki Piotr
10629
226 214 00:41:17 1993
Szczepaniak Artur
1631 · SportGas Running Team
227 215 00:41:18 1972
Nowakowski Sebastian
1908 · RYSIE
228 216 00:41:18 1979
Dorosz Adam
9534
229 217 00:41:19 1995
Chmielewski Artur
7191
230 218 00:41:20 1988
Sajewicz Tomasz
9711
231 219 00:41:21 1984
Górka Krzysztof
9130
232 220 00:41:21 1963
Łyżwiński Tomasz
11993
233 221 00:41:21 1968
Skarzyńska Magdalena
11389
234 13 00:41:22 1987
Wójcik Mateusz
7888 · AWF Warszawa
235 222 00:41:25 1989
Zitarosa Franck
9135
236 223 00:41:25 1970
Strzyczkowski Maciej
6451
237 224 00:41:28 1995
Kuchta Piotr
11509
238 225 00:41:30 1976
DZIWOSZ KATARZYNA
74 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
239 14 00:41:30 1980
mądry łulasz
11699
240 226 00:41:30 1995
Borkowski Patryk
7989
241 227 00:41:31 1991
Nojszewski Kazimierz
11599
242 228 00:41:31 1968
GOIŃSKI JAKUB
4572
243 229 00:41:31 1983
Pomaski Jan
1595
244 230 00:41:31 1994
Strzyczkowski Michał
6228
245 231 00:41:32 1969
Barwikowski Karol
5713
246 232 00:41:32 1990
Ryś Dariusz
3195
247 233 00:41:33 1980
Gelberg Maciej
8548
248 234 00:41:33 1978
Laska Michał
4724
249 235 00:41:33 1987
Kuter Krzysztof
3621
250 236 00:41:34 1982
Jarosz Marcin
9816
251 237 00:41:34 1982
KACZMAREK ANETA
4543
252 15 00:41:35 1981
Borowy Mateusz
8200
253 238 00:41:36 1989
Zengteler Maciej
11089
254 239 00:41:37 1982
Szelagiewicz Kamil
10627
255 240 00:41:37 1991
Milczarski Rafał
10972
256 241 00:41:38 1985
Krekora Adrian
9911
257 242 00:41:38 1994
Korol Krzysztof
9190
258 243 00:41:39 1976
PIETRASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ
10620
259 244 00:41:42 1982
Warot Krzysztof Jan
6892
260 245 00:41:42 1969
Musolf Maciej
3057
261 246 00:41:43 1985
Szumny Mateusz
2179
262 247 00:41:44 1985
Leociak Szymon
10548
263 248 00:41:44 1993
Kowalski Grzegorz
9578
264 249 00:41:45 1984
Bielecki Tomasz
11919
265 250 00:41:46 1987
Abyszkin Michał
5759
266 251 00:41:46 1998
Kucharczyk Jakub
4166
267 252 00:41:46 1990
Kawa Michał
1250 · Rozbiegany Sulejówek
268 253 00:41:47 1992
Sujak Mirosław
6360
269 254 00:41:48 1965
Sołowiński Maciej
4769
270 255 00:41:48 1992
Grądzki Wojciech
8439
271 256 00:41:50 1991
Dybikowska Julita
7492
272 16 00:41:54 1992
Sternik Daniel
11497
273 257 00:41:54 1996
Szajbe Rafał
8827
274 258 00:41:54 1987
Bieliński Marcin
10
275 259 00:41:54 1993
Radzymin Andrzej Jan
11004
276 260 00:41:54 1953
Bukato Konrad
11467
277 261 00:41:54 1994
Pilecki Paweł
3994 · ACCENTURE
278 262 00:41:55 1982
Kosowicz Krzysztof
6126
279 263 00:41:56 1976
Mirkowski Michał
8065
280 264 00:41:56 1980
Briggs Sean
11976
281 265 00:41:57 1966
Mokrzański Michał
6714 · WARSZAWIAKY
282 266 00:41:58 1983
KOWALSKI Michał
5256 · TG Sokół Zakopane
283 267 00:42:01 1992
bernat krzysztof
8958
284 268 00:42:01 1974
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
3956
285 269 00:42:01 1980
Bielerzewski Jakub
7078
286 270 00:42:01 1974
Szewczak Jerzy
570
287 271 00:42:02 1961
Rączka Maciej
9097
288 272 00:42:03 1988
Kulik Michal
10963
289 273 00:42:03 1985
Szczepaniuk Jarosław
10386
290 274 00:42:03 1972
Pawluczuk Daniel
6465
291 275 00:42:04 1981
Dąbrowski Mateusz
7426
292 276 00:42:04 1988
Czerwińska Amelia
11557
293 17 00:42:05 1995
Jałocha Waldemar
291
294 277 00:42:06 1975
Wieczorek Mariusz
2342
295 278 00:42:07 1976
Gospodarczyk Marcin
10631
296 279 00:42:07 1985
PAŁYSA GRZEGORZ
8230 · Oskroba
297 280 00:42:08 1981
Przybyła Karol
5718
298 281 00:42:09 1984
Szymanowski Radosław
2850
299 282 00:42:10 1988
Chylak Kamil
6545 · Labosport Team
300 283 00:42:10 1980
Włodarczyk Roman
8917
301 284 00:42:11 1977
Krupiński Igor
5189
302 285 00:42:11 1990