2 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kołakowska-Boczar Agata
9714
102 7 00:38:50 1971
Alberski Przemysław
8338 · Zgoda FC
103 96 00:38:50 1986
Kochanek Krystian
6001 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
104 97 00:38:52 1980
Szlaszyński Przemysław
6221
105 98 00:38:54 1983
Sawicki Piotr
11501 · tRUCHtMaraton Skierniewice
106 99 00:38:56 1985
Podlaski Tomasz
11485
107 100 00:39:01 1981
Białek Marcin
3918 · Orange Polska
108 101 00:39:02 1969
Bekisz Katarzyna
7277
109 8 00:39:03 1995
Kawoń Piotr
1957
110 102 00:39:03 1980
Skarzyński Adam
1826
111 103 00:39:05 1982
Wierzbicki Sebastian
4303
112 104 00:39:06 1987
Ciechanowski Bartosz
6231
113 105 00:39:06 1989
Sychowicz Łukasz
1549 · Grazia Running
114 106 00:39:08 1977
KRÓL DARIUSZ
222 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
115 107 00:39:08 1965
Puchajda Kuba
69
116 108 00:39:13 1977
Bryl Marcin
2131 · Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
117 109 00:39:13 1979
Saja Marcin
873
118 110 00:39:13 1986
Piotrowski Andrzej
2785
119 111 00:39:15 1973
Stpiczyński Rafał
10549
120 112 00:39:18 1990
Koper Adek
1419
121 113 00:39:19 1960
TYMICKI ZBIGNIEW
2728 · ENTRE.PL Team
122 114 00:39:19 1969
Ślusarczyk Katarzyna
10327 · OKS Otwock
123 9 00:39:20 1989
Szymczak Piotr
3504
124 115 00:39:23 1977
Myszkowski Henryk
8485
125 116 00:39:24 1963
SZCZEPANIAK ŁUKASZ
195
127 118 00:39:27 1980
Dybalski Mariusz
1251
128 119 00:39:27 1983
Olszówka Jarosław
428
129 120 00:39:29 1982
Sidor Krzysztof
6808
130 121 00:39:30 1962
BANACH MARCIN
3741
131 122 00:39:34 1976
Stokowski Michał
3449 · XTB Running Team
132 123 00:39:34 1985
Misiak Bartosz
5581
133 124 00:39:36 1987
Magun Krzysztof
10485
134 125 00:39:39 1989
Wierzbicka Magdalena
81
135 10 00:39:39 1989
Fleischer Radosław
6232
136 126 00:39:42 1974
Sekieta Radosław
964
137 127 00:39:45 1976
Vaicaitis ignas
201
138 128 00:39:47 1984
Ignatowicz Andrzej
5584 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
139 129 00:39:48 1974
Rasztawicki Dariusz
4916
140 130 00:39:48 1981
Roberts George
10899
141 131 00:39:50 1990
Zawadzki Damian
3770
142 132 00:39:50 1987
Iwaszko Maciej
2071
143 133 00:39:51 1980
Pietrusiak Konrad
6953
144 134 00:39:54 1982
Wierzbicki Remigiusz
6966
145 135 00:39:54 1960
Nocoń Marek
6321
146 136 00:39:55 1971
NOWIK MARCIN
316
147 137 00:39:57 1981
KUNACHOWICZ PAWEŁ
196
148 138 00:39:59 1970
Jakubiak Daniel
10405
149 139 00:40:00 1981
Anders Adrian
11234
150 140 00:40:00 1995
Ziemiński Karol
10990 · SKB Kraśnik
151 141 00:40:01 1988
SZAJBE DARIUSZ
11404
152 142 00:40:02 1970
Tokarz Wojciech
437
153 143 00:40:08 1966
Balana Maciej
54
154 144 00:40:09 1984
Szczygieł Przemysław
10985
155 145 00:40:10 1979
Bucław Piotr
11654
156 146 00:40:10 1985
Sowiński Paweł
11184
157 147 00:40:14 1984
Orzeł Michał
9904 · Medicover Runners
158 148 00:40:14 1981
BOBROWSKI DARIUSZ
3828
159 149 00:40:19 1964
Poniewierski Rafał
8310
160 150 00:40:19 1978
Jaworski Kacper
11258
161 151 00:40:24 1995
Maj Piotr
11159
162 152 00:40:24 1977
Dębski Jarek
8293
163 153 00:40:24 1989
Misztal Łukasz
9290
164 154 00:40:24 1981
Fantini Roman
6293
165 155 00:40:24 1971
Kraut Benjamin
11517
166 156 00:40:24 1994
Gąsiewski Konrad
11257
167 157 00:40:30 1996
Bar Wiesław
2324
168 158 00:40:30 1970
Szymański Piotr
436
169 159 00:40:30 1980
Matysiak Marcin
561 · Gapmont Running Team
170 160 00:40:31 1977
Kruk Michał
967
171 161 00:40:32 1994
Pszczółkowski Artur
9909
172 162 00:40:32 1974
Falkowski Piotr
77 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
173 163 00:40:35 1969
Sajnug Rafal
5536
174 164 00:40:36 1981
Dygdoń Przemysław
3958
175 165 00:40:36 1974
Wójcik Robert
8371
176 166 00:40:36 1992
Rusinek Michał
10198
177 167 00:40:39 1974
Klys Artur
5408
178 168 00:40:40 1979
Szuba Eryk
7590
179 169 00:40:41 1972
Chrzanowski Andrzej
646
180 170 00:40:42 1976
Rzeszutko Rafał
1275 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
181 171 00:40:42 1986
Lewandowski Michał
8971
182 172 00:40:43 1995
Zabrocki Mariusz
5577
183 173 00:40:45 1987
Plebański Michał
11350
184 174 00:40:45 1993
Sadurski Krzysztof
7933 · CARINII
185 175 00:40:45 1974
Furgo Grzegorz
10004
186 176 00:40:46 1982
SMOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ
8032
187 177 00:40:48 1990
Strzelecki Witold
3391
188 178 00:40:49 1985
PYŚK KAMIL
10484 · biegusiem.pl
189 179 00:40:50 1983
Pyzikiewicz Konrad
10514
190 180 00:40:50 1994
Kościelski Mateusz
1180
191 181 00:40:51 1976
Pośnik Mateusz
11682
192 182 00:40:52 1988
Polak Bartosz
10696
193 183 00:40:54 1979
Zemlak Magdalena
3613
194 11 00:40:55 1986
Sawuła Marek
1475
195 184 00:40:55 1976
Lisiecki Szymon
658 · Obłuski Running Team / Auto Lisiecki
196 185 00:40:56 1985
Rutkowski Grzegorz
4964
197 186 00:40:57 1982
Różanek Michał
180
198 187 00:40:57 1985
Pociech Marek
3561
199 188 00:40:59 1962
Lech Bogdan
1213
200 189 00:41:00 1960
Wąsowicz Olgierd
6842
201 190 00:41:00 1973
Dajczer Rafał
373 · PKO BANK POLSKI
202 191 00:41:02 1977