3 / 101
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
AMBRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej
7603
203 192 00:41:30 1977
Bielski Marcin
1946
204 193 00:41:31 1978
Kurach Paweł
1251
205 194 00:41:32 1988
Dalasiński Jan
8500
206 195 00:41:33 1962
URBANIAK MARCIN
1971 · Budimex S.A.
207 196 00:41:34 1989
Sielski Artur
7477
208 197 00:41:34 1975
Sadurski Krzysztof
8678 · CARINII
209 198 00:41:35 1974
sajkowski andrzej
255 · Legia Warszawa
210 199 00:41:36 1952
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
9718
211 200 00:41:36 1960
Nojszewski Kazimierz
7013
212 201 00:41:37 1968
Dajczer Rafał
431 · PKO BANK POLSKI
213 202 00:41:39 1977
Hybiak Piotr
7561
214 203 00:41:39 1978
Lech Bogdan
1447
215 204 00:41:40 1960
Aygun Duygu
170
216 205 00:41:43 1988
Jasiński Artur
8700
217 206 00:41:44 1974
Urbanowski Daniel
8205
218 207 00:41:44 1988
Falaciński Maciej
9123
220 209 00:41:44 1994
Matysiak Marcin
529 · Gapmont Running Team
221 210 00:41:45 1977
Borawski Kamil
7585
222 211 00:41:46 1983
Peresada Marcin
230
223 212 00:41:46 1995
Leśnikowski Kacper
7662
224 213 00:41:47 1997
Lemanowicz Łukasz
6021
225 214 00:41:48 1985
Derek Maciej
1757
226 215 00:41:51 1991
Josypenko Jędrzej
1918 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
227 216 00:41:52 1986
Falkowski Piotr
8888 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
228 217 00:41:53 1969
BUSZMAN Krzysztof
1659
229 218 00:41:54 1971
Okulus Piotr
480
230 219 00:41:54 1986
ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
4766
231 220 00:41:56 1982
Asłanowicz Marcin
1093
232 221 00:41:56 1975
Rusinek Michał
2831
233 222 00:41:56 1974
Czajka Bogumił
8388
234 223 00:41:56 1972
Dorosz Adam
8872
235 224 00:41:59 1995
WĄSOWSKI MICHAŁ
4780
236 225 00:42:00 1991
Ryś Dariusz
341
237 226 00:42:01 1980
Gorzkowski Tomasz
6731 · TGB Gąski
238 227 00:42:03 1977
Błaszczak Katarzyna
738
239 12 00:42:03 1988
Dybalski Mariusz
1318
240 228 00:42:04 1983
Bieszyński Ryszard
4660
241 229 00:42:05 1960
Sieniuć Kuba
2615
242 230 00:42:05 1976
Stanisławek Mateusz
3370
243 231 00:42:05 1991
Wojciechowski Adam
9401
244 232 00:42:06 1970
Szwajkowski Paweł
1046
245 233 00:42:06 1974
Bielecki Zbigniew
4420 · Aviva Running Team
246 234 00:42:07 1982
Jóźwicki ŁUKASZ
7283
247 235 00:42:09 1986
Wichliński Marcin
9622
248 236 00:42:09 1994
Ziemiński Karol
8105 · SKB Kraśnik
249 237 00:42:09 1988
Konarski Łukasz
8509
250 238 00:42:09 1995
FLORCZAK DARIUSZ
1511
251 239 00:42:11 1963
Stołowy Dominik
4300
252 240 00:42:11 1995
Bryła Tomasz
4123 · PZU Sport Team
253 241 00:42:12 1981
Swakowski Ignacy
5114
254 242 00:42:13 1995
Głowacki Sławomir
9054
255 243 00:42:14 1988
Gajowiak Sebastian
8946
256 244 00:42:14 1982
RICHTER PIOTR
5344
257 245 00:42:18 1983
Zielińska Weronika
295
258 13 00:42:18 1986
GRZĘDA Tomasz
2256 · Leniwce Team
259 246 00:42:20 1978
Strzałkowski Rafał
4853
260 247 00:42:20 1992
Burza Marcin
4275
261 248 00:42:21 1978
Madej Krzysztof
2809
262 249 00:42:21 1987
Gregor Adam
3920 · EY Polska
263 250 00:42:21 1986
Skowron Grzegorz
9100
264 251 00:42:25 1988
Ołdziejewski Michał
7135
265 252 00:42:28 1987
Staniszewski Sławomir
8698
266 253 00:42:28 1989
Fantini Roman
1423
267 254 00:42:28 1971
MOŚCIŃSKI PIOTR
3899
268 255 00:42:29 1989
kowalski grzegorz
6722
269 256 00:42:29 1967
Szymański Paweł
374 · Radzymin Run Team
270 257 00:42:30 1985
Staszewski Tomasz
9391
271 258 00:42:30 1973
Skarżyński Michał
9447
272 259 00:42:30 1981
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
7562
273 260 00:42:33 1975
Sekunda Piotr
2778
274 261 00:42:33 1987
Słociak ŁUKASZ
5906
275 262 00:42:33 1995
Głasek Tomasz
10206
276 263 00:42:34 1995
Kaminski Adam
7857
277 264 00:42:35 1976
Szewczyk Mariusz
10096
278 265 00:42:36 1986
Dąbrowski Mirosław
444
279 266 00:42:38 1967
Szopa Piotr
8044 · AZS AWF Kraków MASTERS
280 267 00:42:39 1982
Saczuk Jarek
6003
281 268 00:42:40 1993
Czub Krzysztof
4876
282 269 00:42:43 1993
Borgbjerg Lars
1807
283 270 00:42:43 1980
Pasierbski Piotr
862
284 271 00:42:44 1980
małecki robert
1104
285 272 00:42:45 1974
Stykowski Robert
9887 · Art Profi Warszawa
286 273 00:42:45 1977
Bielerzewski Jakub
674
287 274 00:42:45 1974
Sokół Robert
1391 · KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW
288 275 00:42:46 1973
Miśkiewicz Marcin
6010 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
289 276 00:42:46 1979
Pietrzyk Marek
6419
290 277 00:42:49 1990
Rachwał Michał
293
291 278 00:42:49 1981
Knyt Rafał
6673
292 279 00:42:50 1984
Borkowski Sebastian
8566
293 280 00:42:51 1996
Marczak Janusz
7216
294 281 00:42:51 1970
Oliva Marek
169
295 282 00:42:52 1983
Kamiński Łukasz
5898
296 283 00:42:52 1986
Zwierzchoń Grzegorz
52 · skrzydlaci.pl / BiegnijZwie...
297 284 00:42:52 1981
Kacpura Piotr
7631 · JW 3463 RADOM
298 285 00:42:53 1976
Polański Piotr
10084
299 286 00:42:53 1965
Góreczny Tomasz
9601
300 287 00:42:53 1981
Jędrzejczak Jacek
645 · KB Nowosolna
301 288 00:42:54 1958
Jakubiak Daniel
333
302 289 00:42:55 1981
Ostrowski Daniel
2547
303 290 00:42:56 1990