2 / 101
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Grądzki Marek
1310
102 94 00:39:23 1984
Kwiatkowski Maciej
2847
103 95 00:39:25 1987
Kuleczka Kamil
4859 · ZS Grodzka Łęczyca
104 96 00:39:26 1990
LIPNICKI BARTOSZ
10098
105 97 00:39:29 1981
GÓRAL TADEUSZ
3956
106 98 00:39:31 1970
Turzyński Piotr
4029
107 99 00:39:33 1994
Szydlik Adam
7022
108 100 00:39:35 1976
Szyrajew Aleksander
162
109 101 00:39:35 1980
PYZ MAREK
3652 · Cross Budo
110 102 00:39:38 1981
Osełka Przemek
8949
111 103 00:39:38 1995
OSOWIECKI KRZYSZTOF
4388
112 104 00:39:40 1972
MOSSOP Andrew
3469
113 105 00:39:42 1979
Nocoń Marek
8729
114 106 00:39:46 1971
Wasilewski Robert
5772
115 107 00:39:46 1972
Łobacz Wojciech
4257
116 108 00:39:47 1987
Pogroszewski Marcin
5807
117 109 00:39:49 1987
Stokowski Michał
6693
118 110 00:39:49 1985
Sieradzki Sławomir
6608
119 111 00:39:49 1977
Świerczyński Kacper
6323 · ACCENTURE
120 112 00:39:51 1987
Myszkowski Henryk
9020
121 113 00:39:52 1963
Olbryś Stanisław-Adam
6786
122 114 00:39:52 1967
TYMICKI ZBIGNIEW
3440 · ENTRE.PL Team
123 115 00:39:54 1969
Wicher Bartłomiej
4030 · Better Body Studio / SKLEP BIEGACZA
124 116 00:39:54 1985
Zasina Sebastian
3860
125 117 00:39:56 1982
Lewandowski Marcin
759
126 118 00:40:00 1979
KRYSKE BARTOSZ
4195
127 119 00:40:00 1985
Musiał Artur
705
128 120 00:40:00 1976
CZEPEK ALEKSANDER
9565 · BRZOZA BIEGA
129 121 00:40:00 1957
frydrych piotr
4085
130 122 00:40:02 1971
KRÓL DARIUSZ
200 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
131 123 00:40:02 1965
Błaszczyk Cezary
5402
132 124 00:40:04 1971
Wierzbicki Remigiusz
9759
133 125 00:40:05 1960
Szczepaniuk Jarosław
2723
134 126 00:40:05 1972
Karniłowicz Michał
2192
135 127 00:40:06 1986
Michalski Maciej
9666
136 128 00:40:06 1979
Kaczorowski Maciej
5614 · FUN SWIM
137 129 00:40:08 1969
Białek Marcin
442 · Orange Polska
138 130 00:40:09 1969
Andres Beata
3498 · ENTRE.PL Team
139 9 00:40:09 1975
SZAJBE DARIUSZ
4148
140 131 00:40:14 1970
ŚLUSARSKI RAFAŁ
9902
141 132 00:40:17 1973
Nowosad Michał
695
142 133 00:40:21 1981
Bar Wiesław
3620
143 134 00:40:22 1970
Tarczyński Tomasz
1727
144 135 00:40:24 1985
Osełka Jarosław
8950
145 136 00:40:29 1997
Serocki Piotr
9491
146 137 00:40:32 1977
Mizerski Marcel
1728
147 138 00:40:32 1976
Gruszczyński Krzysztof
4584
148 139 00:40:34 1991
Zagończyk Kuba
4229
149 140 00:40:34 1996
Aksiucik Arkadiusz
586
150 141 00:40:35 1981
Dygdoń Przemysław
2660
151 142 00:40:36 1974
Herman Artur
2292
152 143 00:40:36 1992
Masarczyk Szymon
6237
153 144 00:40:36 1990
Michalski Bartosz
9546
154 145 00:40:40 1982
Stasiak Radosław
8847
155 146 00:40:41 1976
Oleksy Michał
3187
156 147 00:40:41 1994
Szczygieł Przemysław
8102
157 148 00:40:43 1979
Rybak Andrzej
5065
158 149 00:40:44 1971
Miotk Marcin
9691
159 150 00:40:44 1973
Kosiorek Adam
4728
160 151 00:40:45 1991
Nowak Stanisław
1012
161 152 00:40:46 1963
Szymczak Piotr
2079
162 153 00:40:47 1977
Kryszkiewicz Jan
4196
163 154 00:40:48 1987
Wiśniewski Tomek
6983
164 155 00:40:49 1993
Pękalski Marek
7408
165 156 00:40:51 1977
MARCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
76 · BIEGANIE
166 10 00:40:52 1970
PAKUŁA PAWEŁ
7572
167 157 00:40:54 1987
Lisiecki Szymon
4792 · Obłuski Running Team / Auto Lisiecki
168 158 00:40:55 1985
pego fernandez alberto
9464
169 159 00:40:57 1983
Pruszek Stanisław
7691
170 160 00:41:01 1993
Tomiczek Igor
7071 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
171 161 00:41:01 1990
Janczak Marek
3968
172 162 00:41:04 1973
Mosiej Anna
2771 · KB Accenture / ACCENTURE
173 11 00:41:05 1988
Shadrack Mark
4447
174 163 00:41:06 1971
Ożóg Mirosław
6216
175 164 00:41:07 1969
Lewandowski Jacek
9908
176 165 00:41:09 1972
Gondek Andrzej
931
177 166 00:41:09 1974
Jaszczak Mateusz
5661
178 167 00:41:10 1990
Łukasik Damian
6866
179 168 00:41:10 1988
TRZCIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
9292
180 169 00:41:10 1990
prystasz krzysztof
8314
181 170 00:41:12 1978
Gelberg Maciej
6384
182 171 00:41:12 1978
Kryvonosow Denis
9650
183 172 00:41:13 1984
Lenarczyk Jakub
9489
184 173 00:41:14 1978
Feluch krzysztof
8634
185 174 00:41:14 1973
Muszalski Michał
304
186 175 00:41:14 1981
LINDEBNY ANDRZEJ
7178
187 176 00:41:14 1974
Borkowski Tomasz
5995
188 177 00:41:16 1981
Serwiński Radosław
8098
189 178 00:41:17 1982
Łowicki Bartosz
2351
190 179 00:41:17 1989
Szafrański Michał
3330
191 180 00:41:18 1978
Jażło Przemysław
2461
192 181 00:41:20 1985
Bielecki Tomasz
9133 · Lublin
193 182 00:41:20 1987
Goleń Kamil
7507
194 183 00:41:22 1987
Przybyłowicz Jan
6474
195 184 00:41:23 1995
Nagler Piotr
2167
196 185 00:41:24 1974
Mądrach Piotr
6238 · KB GYMNASION WARSZAWA
197 186 00:41:24 1983
SZCZEPAŃSKI WOJCIECH
7708
198 187 00:41:25 1957
Józwik Paweł
2160
199 188 00:41:25 1985
SWEKLEJ Paweł
2548
200 189 00:41:26 1975
NOWIK MARCIN
3842
201 190 00:41:28 1981