1 / 84
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Shegumo Yared
9944
1 1 00:29:37 1983
Giżyński Mariusz
56 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
2 2 00:29:43 1980
Dobrowolski Emil
8975
3 3 00:31:12 1986
Celiński Robert
277 · ITI Adventure Team
4 4 00:33:17 1973
Mielewczyk Piotr
9523 · RK Athletics / RBS RUNNING TEAM
6 6 00:33:20 1990
OUBAHA AOMAR
28
7 7 00:33:20 1981
DUKLANOWSKI HUBERT
300 · Duklanowski Team
8 8 00:33:23 1987
Nożyński Dariusz
9445 · dcs.pl / dcs.pl
9 9 00:33:32 1980
Gałązka Marcin
8682
10 10 00:33:37 1989
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
20
11 11 00:33:38 1984
Polak Sebastian
7325 · zdrofit
12 12 00:34:10 1980
Wojtalik Oskar
9003
13 13 00:34:13 1993
WERONOWICZ MARIUSZ
6995
14 14 00:34:29 1976
Bernardelli Iwona
60 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
15 1 00:34:36 1985
Baran Mateusz
457
16 15 00:34:52 1993
Wyszomirski Mateusz
7469
17 16 00:34:53 1993
GOLONKA MATEUSZ
8315
18 17 00:34:54 1989
MATCZAK BARTOSZ
8090
19 18 00:35:23 1981
Celiński Adam
1597
20 19 00:35:27 1964
Kruszyński Grzegorz
566
21 20 00:35:31 1974
Wierzbicki Sebastian
9758
22 21 00:35:53 1987
Lipiec Tomasz
40
23 22 00:36:04 1971
Krysik Marcin
9013
24 23 00:36:07 1988
Jasiński Mateusz
10226
25 24 00:36:15 1991
Waś Robert
8784
26 25 00:36:16 1971
Sadrak Michał
6660
27 26 00:36:22 1987
Czaja Jakub
254
28 27 00:36:22 1985
Kielecki Tomasz
4756
29 28 00:36:25 1985
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
149 · nike poland
30 2 00:36:26 1982
Szych Robert
7770
31 29 00:36:27 1971
GLINKA KRZYSZTOF
4583
32 30 00:36:28 1964
Kawoń Piotr
1543
33 31 00:36:28 1980
Kotwica Paulina
25
34 3 00:36:34 1987
Szlęzak Matylda
27
35 4 00:36:45 1989
Momot Patryk
8275
36 32 00:37:04 1994
Łomiak Piotr
713
37 33 00:37:09 1971
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
10
38 34 00:37:11 1967
Siepioła Krzysztof
8606
39 35 00:37:15 1976
Ignatowicz Andrzej
357 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
40 36 00:37:17 1974
LUFT MIKOŁAJ
5329
41 37 00:37:31 1985
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
8951 · KS Piaseczno
42 38 00:37:32 1993
Recław Arkadiusz
8167
43 39 00:37:41 1978
Staniak Michał
6534
44 40 00:37:41 1992
Hurman Piotr
1842
45 41 00:37:48 1991
Michalski Mariusz
611 · Fitness Park Radom
46 42 00:37:55 1981
Wysocki Piotr
6583
47 43 00:37:55 1981
Bojarski Mateusz
3356
48 44 00:37:56 1990
Nowocień Jacek
1377 · GLKS Nadarzyn
49 45 00:37:57 1959
Jankowski Andrzej
2155 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
50 46 00:37:59 1978
Wojtkowski Jan
1427
51 47 00:38:02 1986
Santagati Alessandro
5668
52 48 00:38:04 1970
Belski Maciej
9940
53 49 00:38:06 1972
Dziwosz Katarzyna
253
54 5 00:38:08 1980
Florczak Bartłomiej
9451
55 50 00:38:10 1991
Podoba Jacek
9578
56 51 00:38:11 1971
Stupak Marcin
4423 · obozybiegowe.pl
57 52 00:38:13 1988
Alberski Przemysław
3700 · Zgoda FC
58 53 00:38:13 1986
Figat Szczepan
73 · Fizjoperfekt
59 54 00:38:16 1976
Lewandowski Marek
9490
60 55 00:38:19 1973
Celiński Krzysztof
5900
61 56 00:38:21 1995
Wolak Rafał
5051 · Rim Tim Team
62 57 00:38:23 1985
Śliwa Krzysztof
1707
63 58 00:38:24 1985
koziorowski piotr
9891
64 59 00:38:24 1996
Wąsicki Michał
1998
65 60 00:38:25 1993
ŁĄCZYŃSKI ADAM
762
66 61 00:38:26 1984
Sowinski Milosz
8723
67 62 00:38:27 1995
Kotwa Andrzej
8279
68 63 00:38:27 1967
Barczewski Marek
6696
69 64 00:38:28 1989
Krasucki Marcin
8150 · Budimex
70 65 00:38:28 1989
Gosk Dominik
410 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
71 66 00:38:30 1992
Charążka Paweł
5747 · ogl
72 67 00:38:30 1980
Goczyński Waldemar
6795 · Tkkf KUBUŚ Sierpc
73 68 00:38:31 1977
Woszczek Danuta
6994 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
74 6 00:38:32 1978
marchewka jan
276
75 69 00:38:37 1962
Podlaski Tomasz
6846
76 70 00:38:39 1981
sitkiewicz Konrad
6537
77 71 00:38:39 1996
Wojcieski Tomasz
9282
78 72 00:38:42 1971
Figurski Cezary
274
79 73 00:38:45 1966
Sroczyński Rafał
10227
80 74 00:38:47 1970
Brzozowski Grzegorz
4739
81 75 00:38:47 1982
Eberle John
168
82 76 00:38:48 1961
Jarosiewicz Paweł
10162 · Accelerate
83 77 00:38:49 1990
Mamiński Bogusław
10000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
84 78 00:38:51 1955
Czyż Michał
6704
85 79 00:38:54 1991
Puda Tomasz
4161
86 80 00:38:55 1986
Różański Paweł
77
87 81 00:38:56 1983
Staniak Mateusz
6536
88 82 00:38:56 1994
Jonas Gyula
171
89 83 00:38:59 1976
Dybikowska Julita
5367
90 7 00:38:59 1992
Łobacz Michał
4108
91 84 00:38:59 1989
Dąbrowski Paweł
1398
92 85 00:39:01 1975
Biskupski Jan
8072
93 86 00:39:04 1974
Rychter Krzysztof
6135
94 87 00:39:05 1984
Kąkol Edyta
9943
95 8 00:39:06 1987
Żochowski Daniel
6069
96 88 00:39:07 1997
Burger Nicolas
176
97 89 00:39:12 1979
Kozłowski Tomasz
10113
98 90 00:39:18 1972
Szymborski Łukasz
8684
99 91 00:39:19 1984
Kowalski Mateusz
9080 · uks g 8 Bielany
100 92 00:39:20 1996
Miedziejewski Andrzej
3660
101 93 00:39:21 1986
0.81 s