4 / 89
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
włodarczyk grzegorz
6840
303 289 00:43:30 1977
Dąbkowski Andrzej
5405
304 290 00:43:31 1971
Tajchman Michał
2024
305 291 00:43:33 1982
Maj Grzegorz
3136
306 292 00:43:34 1986
ŚLUSARSKI RAFAŁ
7317
307 293 00:43:35 1973
Burda Wojciech
6597
308 294 00:43:35 1982
Domański Jerzy
6477
309 295 00:43:35 1960
Rybicki Andrzej
3621
310 296 00:43:36 1972
Zdybicki Artur
864
311 297 00:43:37 1971
Nowacki Kamil
8186
312 298 00:43:38 1982
Iwanowski Paweł
581
313 299 00:43:39 1989
Brodnicki Konrad
3143
314 300 00:43:39 1993
Piotrowski Adam
783 · www.fort-bema.pl
315 301 00:43:40 1972
Stefaniak Tomasz
8918 · WAT WARSZAWA
316 302 00:43:40 1991
Mucha Jacek
8062
317 303 00:43:40 1972
ARTYSZUK Mirosław
1938
318 304 00:43:41 1960
Jaskółowski Waldemar
1216
319 305 00:43:41 1969
Kaczmarski Robert
8788
320 306 00:43:41 1973
Kozłowski Mateusz
318
321 307 00:43:42 1988
Kula Damian
7586
322 308 00:43:42 1993
Szymborski Łukasz
2019
323 309 00:43:42 1984
Nietopiel Michal
5002
324 310 00:43:42 1988
Chyłkowski Marcin
1135
325 311 00:43:42 1976
Blanc Antoine
2127
326 312 00:43:44 1971
Peresada Jan
5404
327 313 00:43:45 1991
Adamczak Łukasz
8683
328 314 00:43:46 1984
Rzeczkowski Zygmund
5607
329 315 00:43:49 1954
Okraszewski Łukasz
2773
330 316 00:43:50 1982
LEITNER KRISTIJAN
6388
331 317 00:43:50 1972
Strzyczkowski Michał
8319
332 318 00:43:51 1969
Kusz Aleksander
4794
333 319 00:43:51 1978
Sujak Mirosław
6024
334 320 00:43:52 1965
michalowski daniel
8527
335 321 00:43:53 1992
Bieszyński Ryszard
1619
336 322 00:43:54 1960
soliwoda mirosław
6077
337 323 00:43:55 1973
Woźniak Michal
5075
338 324 00:43:55 1969
Sajewicz Tomasz
114
339 325 00:43:56 1984
Zalewski Marcin
1079
340 326 00:43:56 1952
NOWAK Tomasz
3014 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
341 327 00:43:56 1973
Serwiński Radosław
4667
342 328 00:43:56 1982
Matysiak Arkadiusz
6333
344 330 00:43:58 1989
Rytel Wojciech
1051 · Nie reprezentuję
345 331 00:43:58 1958
Zarzeka Marcin
3178 · Vege Runners
346 332 00:43:58 1974
Watras Sebastian
1304
347 333 00:43:59 1976
Nowosad Kamil
8017
348 334 00:43:59 1984
Czechowski Robert
3745 · aleTEMPO
349 335 00:44:01 1964
Czechowska Agata
3747 · aleTEMPO
350 15 00:44:01 1989
Mikołajczyk Amadeusz
5541 · LKS Górnik Wałbrzych
351 336 00:44:01 1993
Wiśniewska Magdalena
1603
352 16 00:44:03 1987
Frąc Daniel
5600
353 337 00:44:03 1973
GRZĘDA Tomasz
2285 · Leniwce Team
354 338 00:44:04 1978
Waciński Adrian
8061
355 339 00:44:04 1978
Chrzanowski Jakub
997 · ING / ING
356 340 00:44:04 1981
Opałka Paweł
1842
357 341 00:44:05 1974
Nojszewski Kazimierz
1176
358 342 00:44:05 1968
Boguta Bartosz
6859
359 343 00:44:05 1989
Skarżyński Michał
7449
360 344 00:44:05 1981
Szczepaniuk Jarosław
7153
361 345 00:44:05 1972
Łukaszyk Grzegorz
8774
362 346 00:44:06 1965
Telega Maciej
6787 · niestoważyszony
363 347 00:44:06 1990
Nizioł Marian
6764
364 348 00:44:07 1957
Więcław Andrzej
3129
365 349 00:44:10 1966
Krupiński Maciej
209
366 350 00:44:12 1984
Piasecki Paweł
303
367 351 00:44:12 1982
Palarczyk Paweł
5337
368 352 00:44:12 1984
Jałocha Waldemar
190
369 353 00:44:13 1975
Derek Maciej
7758
370 354 00:44:13 1991
Cowper David
3679
371 355 00:44:15 1971
Kozłowski Marek
4269
372 356 00:44:15 1971
Mituniewicz Kuba
5983
373 357 00:44:16 1984
ŻÓŁTOWSKI MACIEJ
7278
374 358 00:44:17 1974
Jędrych Leszek
2384 · Cafe Iluzja
375 359 00:44:18 1974
Osiecki Kamil
8123 · Szkoła Liceum im. Kochanows...
376 360 00:44:18 1993
Kurtyka Michał
3131
377 361 00:44:18 1993
Wnuk Marcin
1708
378 362 00:44:18 1976
Woźniak Jacek
4527
379 363 00:44:18 1967
prystasz krzysztof
3128
380 364 00:44:19 1978
jean-yves vesseau
4045
381 365 00:44:19 1972
Kwiatkowski Radek
2237
382 366 00:44:20 1996
LAU MARCIN
8187 · LAW FAMILY
383 367 00:44:21 1974
JUSIŃSKA MARTA
7897
384 17 00:44:22 1994
Niedżwiedzki Andrzej
6559 · AKB Mrągowo
385 368 00:44:22 1957
Pawlicki Tomasz
556 · afterrunners.pl
386 369 00:44:23 1980
Tołczyk Damian
6934
387 370 00:44:24 1994
Kurzela Kamil
6932
388 371 00:44:24 1994
Dygdon Przemysław
3576
389 372 00:44:24 1974
Bogucki Marcin
2894
390 373 00:44:25 1986
KOWALSKI Łukasz
3112 · TG Sokół Zakopane
391 374 00:44:25 1992
mikołajczyk konrad
8763
392 375 00:44:26 1979
Król Kamil
5951
393 376 00:44:26 1992
Serocki Piotr
2180
394 377 00:44:26 1977
Durjasz Adam
5583
395 378 00:44:27 1995
Rosiak Leszek
833 · Zielony Nugat
396 379 00:44:28 1974
ŻUKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
8189
397 380 00:44:29 1982
Kotarski Piotr
5642
398 381 00:44:30 1979
Przybyłkowicz Jacek
3879
399 382 00:44:30 1974
Izert Piotr
3818
400 383 00:44:31 1992
Bielecki Norbert
5480
401 384 00:44:32 1969
Białkowski Marek
7396
402 385 00:44:32 1981
Długołęcki Piotr
2091
403 386 00:44:34 1964