1 / 70
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bane Tola
65
1 1 00:28:46 1988
Parszczyński Łukasz
195
2 2 00:29:38 1985
Giżyński Mariusz
172 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
3 3 00:29:59 1980
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
140 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
4 4 00:30:54 1989
WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA
138 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
5 5 00:32:06 1977
Domińczak Patryk
7348
6 6 00:32:39 1985
LEANDRO Jean Marc
57
7 7 00:32:47 1969
Celiński Robert
8389 · ITI Adventure Team
8 8 00:32:48 1973
Czaja Jakub
173
9 9 00:33:34 1985
Jędrusiński Damian
2971 · ENTRE.PL Team
10 10 00:33:49 1991
GIŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
135 · TKKF Płock
11 11 00:34:06 1979
Stajniak Bartek
5918 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
12 12 00:34:29 1991
Pszczółkowski Paweł
4926
13 13 00:34:42 1988
Polak Sebastian
3472 · zdrofit
14 14 00:34:45 1980
Zienkiewicz Piotr
3428
15 15 00:35:00 1974
Bernardelli Iwona
395 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
16 1 00:35:14 1985
Marcello Marciano
61
17 16 00:35:19 1980
OLEJNICZAK SERGIUSZ
8820 · RKS Łódź
18 17 00:35:24 1978
Leśniak Kamil
8449
19 18 00:35:28 1993
Starzyński Wojciech
323
20 19 00:35:33 1980
OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW
5556
21 20 00:35:33 1981
Belowski Mateusz
8333
22 21 00:35:41 1991
Celiński Adam
3503
23 22 00:35:45 1964
Włodarczyk Patrycja
370 · Jaworzno
24 2 00:35:46 1980
Cześnik Maria
59 · KGHM Metraco Profi Team
25 3 00:35:52 1977
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
8288
26 23 00:36:13 1992
GAŁĄZKA MARCIN
8063 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
27 24 00:36:33 1989
zamielski paweł
1873
28 25 00:36:39 1993
jurczak olek
1874
29 26 00:36:39 1993
Zając Robert
3824 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
30 27 00:36:45 1975
Jasiński Mateusz
350 · MKS Polonia Warszawa
31 28 00:36:46 1991
Opała Przemysław
1698 · WAT
32 29 00:37:00 1987
Baran Mateusz
796
33 30 00:37:07 1993
Waś Robert
7422
34 31 00:37:10 1971
mirterski grzegorz
5250
35 32 00:37:17 1992
BIELIŃSKI PIOTR
8
36 33 00:37:19 1967
Drabczyk Szymon
3499
37 34 00:37:29 1960
NOWOCIEŃ JACEK
6010
38 35 00:37:35 1959
Jachymczyk Norbert
3908
39 36 00:37:43 1978
Musiałowski Piotr
4023
40 37 00:37:48 1977
Tomiczek Igor
2656 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
41 38 00:37:48 1990
Woszczek Danuta
5716 · UKS OLIMP KOZIENICE
42 4 00:37:54 1978
Karniłowicz Michał
7797
43 39 00:37:55 1986
Wyszomirski Mateusz
7684
44 40 00:38:00 1993
Kiljan Hubert
94
45 41 00:38:12 1980
Kawoń Piotr
914
46 42 00:38:15 1980
Kotwa Andrzej
8712
47 43 00:38:16 1967
Łomiak Piotr
554
48 44 00:38:22 1971
FLISIK Radosław
8843
49 45 00:38:32 1988
Pakuła Paweł
7707
50 46 00:38:32 1977
Wojtkowski Jan
3084
51 47 00:38:34 1986
Baran Jacek
1871 · Górnik Wałbrzych
52 48 00:38:35 1993
Salak Michał
4696 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
53 49 00:38:44 1980
Florczak Bartłomiej
8733
54 50 00:38:52 1991
Jankowski Andrzej
2788 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
55 51 00:38:53 1978
Belowski Łukasz
3458
56 52 00:38:55 1982
Brodowski Kamil
1552 · Lider Winnica
57 53 00:38:55 1988
Rawski Tomasz
2247
58 54 00:39:03 1985
Figurski Cezary
7104
59 55 00:39:05 1966
Wesolowski Ireneusz
5661
61 57 00:39:12 1974
Stefaniak Maciej
497 · KB Accenture / ACCENTURE
62 58 00:39:12 1983
Świesiulski Łukasz
4202
63 59 00:39:15 1992
Kielecki Tomasz
7060
64 60 00:39:18 1985
SZAŁADZIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
88
65 61 00:39:19 1975
Podlaski Tomasz
4278
66 62 00:39:21 1981
Kowalik Stanisław
4629
67 63 00:39:22 1974
Długosz Kamil
6982
68 64 00:39:23 1986
Płachciński Patryk
7325 · ERA Running Team
69 65 00:39:23 1974
Musiał Artur
762
70 66 00:39:34 1976
Myszkowski Henryk
7936
71 67 00:39:37 1963
TYMICKI ZBIGNIEW
1110 · ENTRE.PL Team
72 68 00:39:38 1969
Smolak Łukasz
5954
73 69 00:39:40 1984
KOSMALSKI MARCIN
2995
74 70 00:39:44 1984
Panejko-Wanat Katarzyna
8629
75 5 00:39:45 1984
Niemira Michał
5008 · Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
76 71 00:39:45 1984
Kobek Piotr
4626
77 72 00:39:46 1975
STANKIEWICZ ANTONI
6575 · WKB PIAST Wrocław
78 73 00:39:47 1958
marchewka jan
62
79 74 00:39:48 1962
Sobolewski Maciej
5275
80 75 00:39:48 1985
Sobolewski Tomek
5274
81 76 00:39:48 1988
SOBIEGRAJ KRZYSZTOF
6696 · JW 3463 RADOM
82 77 00:39:49 1988
Tosik Jakub
7202
83 78 00:39:50 1995
Charążka Paweł
6530 · ogl
84 79 00:39:57 1980
Goś Piotr
7720
85 80 00:40:01 1983
Turalski Tomasz
733 · KB Spartakus Bełchatów
86 81 00:40:02 1986
Smokowski Tomasz
80
87 82 00:40:03 1973
Masarczyk Szymon
6571
88 83 00:40:07 1990
Maciaszek Mariusz
1869 · Górnik Wałbrzych
89 84 00:40:08 1991
Jakubiak Daniel
8399
90 85 00:40:08 1981
Ignatowicz Andrzej
645 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
91 86 00:40:09 1974
Tlałka Mariusz
6260
92 87 00:40:09 1970
Staniak Michał
4563
93 88 00:40:15 1992
Wojdak Bartłomiej
1844
94 89 00:40:17 1994
Gęszczak Patryk
6803
95 90 00:40:17 1992
Gajowiak Sebastian
3968
96 91 00:40:18 1982
Jędrzejczak Jacek
743 · KB Nowosolna
97 92 00:40:18 1958
Andres Beata
5321 · ENTRE.PL Team
98 6 00:40:19 1975
Terczyński Paweł
6465 · Orange Polska
99 93 00:40:19 1973
Kulesza Mariusz
133 · KB Nike Gdańsk Przymorze
100 94 00:40:21 1977
Rutkowski Krzysztof
8695
101 95 00:40:22 1981
0.58 s