3 / 27
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymańczyk Dominika
1634
201 201 00:26:27 1988
Gęca Anna
999
202 202 00:26:28 1979
Banach Agnieszka
950 · biegaczki.pl
203 203 00:26:28 1983
CAŁKA AGNIESZKA
2038 · Radzymin Run Team
204 204 00:26:31 1977
Sławińska Renata
2029 · ING / ING
205 205 00:26:31 1979
ROŻNIATA IWONA
541
206 206 00:26:31 1973
Leśniak Urszula
1339 · TOTALIZATOR SPORTOWY SP. Z ...
207 207 00:26:31 1985
Stępniewska Magdalena
334 · Comp Team
208 208 00:26:32 1985
Pogorzelska Katarzyna
801
209 209 00:26:32 1980
Szulakowska Agnieszka
738
210 210 00:26:32 1985
Gorczyczewska Monika
557
211 211 00:26:33 1984
Ceran Katarzyna
1308
212 212 00:26:33 1987
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA
1654 · TO NATURALNE
213 213 00:26:33 1968
Foryś Agnieszka
2253 · Reebok Run Crew
214 214 00:26:33 1980
Rajca Olivia
1626
215 215 00:26:34 2002
Krawczyk-Przychodni Jolanta
684
216 216 00:26:34 1974
Gąsiorowska Małgorzata
270
217 217 00:26:34 1967
Ochenkowska Monika
1969
218 218 00:26:35 1982
Spryszyńska Agata
1972
219 219 00:26:35 1985
Kliszcz Iwona
72
220 220 00:26:35 1986
Olszanka Anna
765
221 221 00:26:36 1972
Miłosz Karolina
54
222 222 00:26:36 1983
Dąbkowska Dorota
1628 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
223 223 00:26:36 1966
Hutkowska Paulina
2551 · Castorama
224 224 00:26:37 1986
Możdżyńska Agnieszka
2303
225 225 00:26:37 1997
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
433 · Multima Ubezpieczenia
226 226 00:26:37 1968
Ilczuk Ania
577
227 227 00:26:38 1981
Kowalska Olga
546 · T-Mobile Running Team / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
228 228 00:26:38 1983
Bojczuk Anika
2464
229 229 00:26:38 1985
Gorlo Katarzyna
34 · Adgar Fit
230 230 00:26:38 1988
Cegiełka Aneta
2582
231 231 00:26:38 1972
Białecka Natalia
958
232 232 00:26:38 1976
Jóźwik Anita
1674
233 233 00:26:39 1972
Skoczylas Aleksandra
2535
234 234 00:26:40 1985
Pawełczyk Aleksandra
516
235 235 00:26:40 1984
Łapińska Katarzyna
1765 · DWÓJKA BIEGA
236 236 00:26:41 1967
Dębowska Marta
2397 · Benefit Systems Running Team / Benefit Systems
237 237 00:26:42 1985
Kołacz Liliana
637
238 238 00:26:42 1983
Kraszkiewicz Gabi
1445 · KGB
239 239 00:26:42 1977
Zdrzałek Jolanta
1326
240 240 00:26:43 1971
Giedrojc Iwona
1244 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
241 241 00:26:43 1985
Kantarowicz Wioleta
1277
242 242 00:26:43 1982
Pawlak Monika
1437
243 243 00:26:44 1965
Szturo Maja
1210
244 244 00:26:44 1976
Sawecka Małgorzata
693
245 245 00:26:44 1976
MATYSEK Katarzyna
1170
246 246 00:26:45 1978
Mielniczuk Aleksandra
1233
247 247 00:26:45 1999
Kozieł Weronika
1076
248 248 00:26:45 1991
Próchnicka Agata
1885 · Biegam bo lubię Ząbki Team
249 249 00:26:47 1982
Tudek Kamila
361
250 250 00:26:48 1981
Potera Aleksandra
839 · innogy
251 251 00:26:49 1989
KALINOWSKA EDYTA
2546
252 252 00:26:51 1972
Kowalska Katarzyna
2021 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska... / Orange Polska, Team Zabiega...
253 253 00:26:53 1974
Krawcow Katarzyna
411
254 254 00:26:53 1986
szymańska beata
1933 · Better Body Studio
255 255 00:26:54 1986
gaweda monika
280 · VRC
256 256 00:26:54 1977
Dyakowska-Kawęcka Kinga
705 · Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
257 257 00:26:54 1979
Krasnodebska Liliana
168 · Akademia Kate & Kate
258 258 00:26:55 1972
Polak Małgorzata
858
259 259 00:26:55 1975
Wawrzynska Karolina
2562
260 260 00:26:56 1983
Dorska Dorota
2149 · AXA Running Team
261 261 00:26:57 1989
Wicik Agata
1510 · DYSTANS LESZNO
262 262 00:26:57 1984
Banaś Agnieszka
1813
263 263 00:26:57 1972
Bartkiewicz Ewa
1573 · ING / ING
264 264 00:26:58 1982
Balcerzak Monika
593 · ABCKondycja Las Kabacki
265 265 00:26:58 1978
Malicka Anna
1419 · ING / ING
266 266 00:26:58 1985
Rososzczuk Bogumiła
2181
267 267 00:27:00 1967
BEDNAREK MAŁGORZATA
2018
268 268 00:27:00 1987
Dybaś Agnieszka
1699
269 269 00:27:00 1998
Szwajorek Ewelina
2600 · Pszczółkowski Team
270 270 00:27:01 1987
Pawluczuk Agnieszka
386 · Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie
271 271 00:27:01 1984
PAWLISZEWSKA MARTA
1082
272 272 00:27:02 1982
Kobierska Sylwia
426
273 273 00:27:02 1983
Sobora Justyna
2154
274 274 00:27:03 1977
Ostatek Izabela
1841
275 275 00:27:03 1982
Szymczakowska Monika
2308
276 276 00:27:03 1980
Szymańska Agnieszka
1112
277 277 00:27:04 1983
Kujawska Małgorzata
1837
278 278 00:27:05 1980
Kubara-Grabska Karina
1054 · KWP zs. w Radomiu
279 279 00:27:06 1978
Jablonska-Bialowas Joanna
2605
280 280 00:27:06 1978
Wilczyńska Anna
1617 · SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL
281 281 00:27:08 1979
Osiadacz Dorota
539
282 282 00:27:08 1972
Pekrul Edyta
594
283 283 00:27:09 1979
Wilkowska-Gasik Paulina
1186
284 284 00:27:09 1986
Sumka Agnieszka
792
285 285 00:27:10 1970
Wysokinska Katarzyna
155 · Rehmedica Siedlce
286 286 00:27:11 1980
Michasiewicz-Krzątała Monika
1418
287 287 00:27:11 1975
Zarzeczna Monika
1587
288 288 00:27:11 1989
Cieślak Agnieszka
2191
289 289 00:27:11 1972
Prokop Iwona
2359
290 290 00:27:12 1974
Kołtało Paulina
1728
291 291 00:27:13 1983
Różańska Barbara
550
292 292 00:27:14 1978
Góralska Małgorzata
638 · Polkomtel
293 293 00:27:15 1980
Grzyb Karolina
862
294 294 00:27:15 1978
Wardzyńska Edyta
2522
295 295 00:27:15 1978
Dzikowska Iza
1268
296 296 00:27:16 1986
Szymborska Agnieszka
1434
297 297 00:27:17 1979
Sitarek Elwira
894
298 298 00:27:17 1977
Nowak-Poncyliusz Katarzyna
1492
299 299 00:27:17 1978
Słomska Monika
544 · bez klubu
300 300 00:27:18 1977