2 / 27
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
SADKOWSKA JULIA
157
101 101 00:25:11 1998
KSIĄŻKIEWICZ ANNA
1646
102 102 00:25:11 1992
Stal Katarzyna
2044
103 103 00:25:12 1983
Gilarska Ela
704
104 104 00:25:15 1989
KWIATKOWSKA RENATA
2090
105 105 00:25:16 1968
janiszewska anna
1504
106 106 00:25:16 1977
Krywanis Natalia
946
107 107 00:25:16 1987
Zawal Patrycja
1537 · Golden Team
108 108 00:25:16 1981
Gmaj Weronika
91 · REAL GIRLS TEAM
109 109 00:25:18 1991
Krech Monika
267
110 110 00:25:18 1988
Wójcik Marta
1861
111 111 00:25:19 1987
Gęsek Małgorzata
933
112 112 00:25:23 1983
Kubiak-Piotrowska Iwona
687
113 113 00:25:24 1973
Chudzik Joanna
1605 · KB OZAROW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA
114 114 00:25:26 1975
Sroczyńska Emilia
446
115 115 00:25:26 1983
Gilecka Katarzyna
2272
116 116 00:25:27 1988
Szymańska Agnieszka
68
117 117 00:25:27 1986
Nowakowska Beata
762
118 118 00:25:28 1977
Jaskolska Kamila
2152
119 119 00:25:29 1985
Mazurkiewicz Ania
1777
120 120 00:25:30 1978
JARECKA KATARZYNA
453 · Allergan Running Team
121 121 00:25:31 1976
Siwik Sylwia
730
122 122 00:25:31 1990
Trojanowska Elżbieta
1089
123 123 00:25:32 1976
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna
1047 · Accenture - Accelerate / 28B
124 124 00:25:32 1977
walczak monika
12
125 125 00:25:32 1983
Litwiniuk Małgorzata
2325 · TriWawa
126 126 00:25:33 1986
LEŚNIAK Urszula
2237 · TriWawa
127 127 00:25:34 1980
Kloc Ania
1105
128 128 00:25:34 1982
Bukowska Kamila
1488
129 129 00:25:35 1973
Sulej-Dąbrowska Aleksandra
2473 · Mamy ruszamy
130 130 00:25:35 1982
Szczęsna Paulina
2498
131 131 00:25:36 1985
Siwek Anna
302 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK
132 132 00:25:37 1977
Bartoszewska Ewa
1037
133 133 00:25:38 1982
Heberlein Magdalena
679
134 134 00:25:38 1988
Maria Tula Renata
271
135 135 00:25:39 1952
Pijet Barbara
2249
136 136 00:25:40 1983
Korzeniowska Małgorzata
1878
137 137 00:25:42 1981
Bielecka Zuzanna
2515 · Trapez Team
138 138 00:25:42 1982
Wilk Grażyna
2114
139 139 00:25:43 1991
Grądek Marta
2348
140 140 00:25:43 1988
sochan karolina
2516
141 141 00:25:44 1977
Kosmowska Marzena
1840
142 142 00:25:46 1973
Balaban Justyna
1525
143 143 00:25:47 1976
Nawrocka Roma
56
144 144 00:25:47 1975
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
676
145 145 00:25:47 1971
Matusiak Marta
1633
146 146 00:25:48 1987
zakrzewska monika
571
147 147 00:25:50 1977
Sochacka Monika
2468 · TEAMOCHAL
148 148 00:25:51 1986
Wichrowska Monika
232
149 149 00:25:52 1990
Wojnarowska Weronika
1468
150 150 00:25:52 1985
Pyrz Marta
2606
151 151 00:25:52 1985
Bieszyńska Anna
1809 · Biesie
152 152 00:25:53 1960
Górska Ania
2130
153 153 00:25:56 1987
Łuszczyk Magdalena
281
154 154 00:25:57 1984
Kashivska Oksana
2490
155 155 00:25:59 1969
Pruś Kasia
1147
156 156 00:26:00 1979
Kutnik Ewa
2208
157 157 00:26:02 1984
Filaber Beata
2510
158 158 00:26:04 1989
Koper Sylwia
627 · Gravitan
159 159 00:26:05 1977
Barszczewska Alicja
2626 · Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
160 160 00:26:05 1976
Rembelska Izabela
1543
161 161 00:26:05 1985
Ostapczuk Odetta
1645
162 162 00:26:06 1971
Barańska Ilona
2285 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
163 163 00:26:06 1983
GABARA WIOLETA
2488
164 164 00:26:06 1985
Kowal Monika
470 · RK Atheltics / RK Athletics
165 165 00:26:06 1987
Maruda-Sperczak Agnieszka
1433 · Instant Influence
166 166 00:26:08 1977
Balcerzewska Marzena
273
167 167 00:26:08 1992
Jaskólska Karolina
2179 · KACZMAR PROJECT
168 168 00:26:10 1985
Nowak Edyta
221 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
169 169 00:26:10 1980
Tararuj Martina
2372 · Women in Real Estate Poland / SCG International
170 170 00:26:11 1986
Miśkiewicz Martyna
961 · OK! Sport Warszawa
171 171 00:26:12 1989
Zalewska Marta
506 · Żórawski Team / Rödl&Partner
172 172 00:26:12 1991
Kabelis Monika
1918
173 173 00:26:13 1984
Strzemieczna Katarzyna
1536 · BIEGI Grodzisk Mazowiecki
174 174 00:26:13 1990
Grochowska Magdalena
2228
175 175 00:26:14 1995
Kopertowska-Latoszek Agnieszka
619
176 176 00:26:15 1976
KRÓL ANNA
620
177 177 00:26:15 1972
Liberadzka Magdalena
781 · MADZIA & EDZIA
178 178 00:26:16 1976
Pawliszewska Ania
2654 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team
179 179 00:26:16 1982
Walaszczyk Melania
325 · Wieliszew Heron Team / Stowarzyszenie Upowszechnia...
180 180 00:26:16 1979
Sadowska Magda
2524
181 181 00:26:17 1978
Kotz Dorota
2109 · Klub Filmowo - Fotograficzny
182 182 00:26:17 1990
Michalak Marta
1083 · KB Im. P.Sękowskiego
183 183 00:26:18 1978
Dąbrowska Monika
1303
184 184 00:26:18 1991
Rączka Elżbieta
1589 · Akademia Kate & Kate
185 185 00:26:18 1970
Turczyńska Monika
478 · Leczo team
186 186 00:26:19 1973
Świć Małgorzata
1188 · Trucht Tarchomin Team
187 187 00:26:19 1974
Jonio Katarzyna
597 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
188 188 00:26:19 1981
ZADROŻNA MONIKA
2015
189 189 00:26:20 1987
haciuk kamila
1400
190 190 00:26:21 1989
Godlewska Agnieszka
92 · KACZMAR PROJECT | REAL GIRL...
191 191 00:26:23 1978
Andrasik Kamila
307
192 192 00:26:23 1982
Klein Ludwina
1113
193 193 00:26:23 1983
Krawczyk Martyna
2343
194 194 00:26:24 1986
Piechota Marta
789
195 195 00:26:24 1978
Nowakowska - Kopeć Kamila
934
196 196 00:26:25 1990
Parysz Anna
208 · Stare Babice Biegają
197 197 00:26:25 1963
Bondara Sylwia
2202 · JacekBiega Running Team
198 198 00:26:25 1987
Sulewska Aneta
1257
199 199 00:26:26 1985
WYTYKOWSKA ASIA
1238 · RYSIE/NIGHT RUNNERS
200 200 00:26:26 1980