1 / 22
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Żywek Teresa
1063
165 165 00:26:56 1947
ŻYDEK MAGDALENA
2183
- - - 1982
Żurawicka Inka
210
693 693 00:31:17 1971
Żuławińska Iga
1237
784 784 00:31:53 1989
Żukowska-Śluzek Eliza
1065
1223 1223 00:35:05 1974
Żółtowska Izabela
847
1144 1144 00:34:28 1976
Żołnierzak Ewa
1808
1124 1124 00:34:18 1979
Żeszczyńska Izabela
1257
79 79 00:25:22 1980
Żelazo Aleksandra
379
- - - 1981
Żarnowiecka Hanna
1543
870 870 00:32:31 1969
Żakowska Maja
1418
- - - 1999
Żadan Zofia
1518
- - - 1991
Żabicka Urszula
400
806 806 00:32:00 1987
Zych Agata
1771
1328 1328 00:36:12 1986
zych agnieszka
2113
648 648 00:31:01 1977
Zybała Aleksandra
1081
130 130 00:26:25 1985
Zwolińska Dorota
834
- - - 1983
Zwierzchowska Katarzyna
2012
519 519 00:30:01 1979
Zwan Martyna
2141
- - - 1988
Zurawska Patrycja
1530
- - - 1978
zmaczyńska dagmara
1765
313 313 00:28:19 1984
Ziółkowska Joanna
924
372 372 00:28:55 1979
Ziółkowska Katarzyna
1141
- - - 1973
zimny joanna
1552
- - - 1979
ZIMNA DOROTA
2030
1552 1552 00:40:43 1973
Ziemnicka-Brzoza Ewa
980
- - - 1971
Zielińska Ewa
1773
985 985 00:33:19 1963
Zielińska Olga
663
- - - 1978
Zep Katarzyna
1400
- - - 1981
Zejda-Kaczmarczyk Agata
393
992 992 00:33:21 1975
Zejda Agnieszka
394
1121 1121 00:34:18 1983
Zegarska Ewa
852
1364 1364 00:36:45 1977
ZDUNEK ANNA
449 · MSiT
1567 1567 00:41:17 1971
Zdunek Marysia
450
986 986 00:33:19 1997
Zdrojewska Katarzyna
1723
1073 1073 00:33:55 1979
Zdanowska Joanna
167 · Rehmedica
402 402 00:29:07 1976
Zbyszyńska Anna
2184
521 521 00:30:01 1983
Zawierucha Krystyna
687
- - - 1982
Zawadzka Justyna
1175
- - - 1981
Zawadzka Katarzyna
845
- - - 1983
Zawadzka Katarzyna
143
774 774 00:31:46 1981
Zawadzka Magdalena
1312
265 265 00:27:55 1988
Zawadzka Małgorzata
2158
219 219 00:27:26 1983
Zawadzka Monika
1715 · Lider Winnica
- - - 1987
Zawada Agata
1158
- - - 1973
Zaskórska-Bartnik Marta
1627
1061 1061 00:33:51 1979
Zarzycka Monika
1381
25 25 00:23:50 1988
Zarzecka Magdalena
77
1524 1524 00:39:54 1988
Zaremba Marlena
282
479 479 00:29:40 1988
Zaloga Magdalena
1001
1488 1488 00:38:48 1979
Zalewska-Kostyszyn Aleksandra
169
765 765 00:31:42 1975
Zalewska Agnieszka
1554
683 683 00:31:14 1972
ZALEWSKA ANNA
1407
1599 1599 00:43:46 1977
Zalewska Anna
1733
778 778 00:31:48 1982
Zalewska Katarzyna
1616
887 887 00:32:37 1989
Zalejska Monika
1834
938 938 00:32:59 1981
Zalasińska Patrycja
1190
847 847 00:32:22 1984
ZAKS PAULINA
1756
1576 1576 00:41:48 1984
Zakrzewska Anna
2163 · Nike+ Run Club Warszawa
1231 1231 00:35:08 1983
Zakrzewska Katarzyna
999
- - - 1980
Zakrzewska Marta
355
960 960 00:33:08 1985
Zakrzewska Marta
568
1343 1343 00:36:28 1977
Zakrzewska Urszula
15
- - - 1980
Zakrzacka Karolina
701 · Accenture - Accelerate
1451 1451 00:38:07 1985
Zajdel Elżbieta
567
968 968 00:33:10 1971
zając aneta
10
502 502 00:29:50 1980
Zając Dorota
1810
343 343 00:28:39 1967
ZAJĄC EWA
235
- - - 1976
Zając Joanna
869
- - - 1973
Zając Magdalena
2061
275 275 00:28:03 1982
Zagrodnik Sabina
421
713 713 00:31:24 1983
Zagrabska Dominika
1191
1265 1265 00:35:26 1986
Zagańczyk Eliza
736
- - - 1967
Zagała Anna
1221
- - - 1971
Zadrożna Ewelina
135
1387 1387 00:37:01 1987
Zacharczuk Katarzyna
2175
637 637 00:30:56 1984
Zachaj Katarzyna
1606
- - - 1984
Zabrodzka-Lis Maria
2138
878 878 00:32:33 1984
Zaborska-Józefik Izabela
339
433 433 00:29:21 1971
Zaborowska Marlena
40 · Drużyna HP RUN z firmy Hewl...
805 805 00:31:59 1983
Wyszyńska-Nejman Ela
1496
861 861 00:32:26 1975
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
315 · KB Wyszków
169 169 00:26:58 1969
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
437
948 948 00:33:03 1969
Wysocka Aleksanadra
744
- - - 1984
Wysocka Anna
641 · Aliorbank SA
- - - 1987
Wysocka Anna
2154
850 850 00:32:23 1986
Wysocka Dorota
2182 · Better Body Studio
1015 1015 00:33:32 1984
Wysocka Karolina
1667
1017 1017 00:33:32 1982
Wydrych Agnieszka
693 · Wawer, czyli tam i z powrotem
853 853 00:32:24 1985
Wyciszkiewicz Izabela
1034 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
384 384 00:29:01 1982
Wybraniec-Supera Agata
1454
708 708 00:31:22 1979
Wybiral Agata
1018
57 57 00:24:54 1984
Wujkowska Katarzyna
609 · GE Women’s Network Run Team
584 584 00:30:28 1988
Wszelak Sandra
1240
141 141 00:26:39 1994
Wrześniak Katarzyna
1529
518 518 00:30:00 1992
Wrzesińska Agnieszka
1772
921 921 00:32:52 1971
Wróblewska Beata
1100
432 432 00:29:21 1975
Wróblewska Joanna
809 · Festiwal Biegowy
1047 1047 00:33:44 1955
Wróblewska Małgorzata
1211
1537 1537 00:40:14 1973
Wróblewska Olga
1287
453 453 00:29:28 1975