1 / 22
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kapuścińska-Bernatek Aleksandra
1239
1626 1626 00:49:18 1973
Młodecka-Goga Asia
191
1625 1625 00:49:06 1993
Malesa Magda
190 · ML STUDIO
1624 1624 00:49:01 1978
Kołpowska Weronika
239
1623 1623 00:48:59 1975
Karwacka Elżbieta
237
1622 1622 00:47:48 1960
Wachowska Małgorzata
1605
1621 1621 00:47:35 1987
Murawska Elżbieta
1469
1620 1620 00:47:31 1971
Gardyza Iwona
1468
1619 1619 00:47:30 1974
Łopuszyńska Katarzyna
994
1618 1618 00:47:16 1984
Staszewska Edyta
675
1617 1617 00:46:45 1969
Staszewska Gabriela
1589
1616 1616 00:46:41 2000
Niedźwiedzka Joanna
443 · Park Leśny Bródno
1615 1615 00:45:59 1958
Chmielinska Anna
1858
1614 1614 00:45:55 1977
Łopuszyńska Maria
993
1613 1613 00:45:51 1959
Fengler-Czeczko Małgorzata
883
1612 1612 00:45:46 1959
Gratys Maria
56
1611 1611 00:45:45 1956
Czeczko Karolina
885
1610 1610 00:45:32 1993
Gratys-Kostrzycka Barbara
1930 · Babcie z Wnuczkami
1608 1608 00:45:05 1956
Pasierowska Maryla
1789
1607 1607 00:44:32 1972
Chudy Jeanette
332
1606 1606 00:44:23 1969
Gołębicka Anna
1570
1605 1605 00:44:15 1974
Krasowska Zuzanna
1764
1604 1604 00:44:08 1985
Krawczyk Zuzanna
120
1603 1603 00:43:56 1997
Kłys Róża
230
1602 1602 00:43:50 1952
Nowak Ewa
1461
1601 1601 00:43:48 1978
Konrady Magdalena
471
1600 1600 00:43:47 1985
ZALEWSKA ANNA
1407
1599 1599 00:43:46 1977
Jabłońska Natalia
1912
1598 1598 00:43:41 1987
Pieniążek Grażyna
1231
1597 1597 00:43:32 1966
Mackovic Dana
1140
1596 1596 00:43:18 1999
Uszyńska Aneta
321
1595 1595 00:43:02 1978
Greljak Aleksandra
1016
1594 1594 00:42:51 1985
Bieńka Anna
177 · Bank BPH Runners Team
1593 1593 00:42:41 1982
Wojciechowska Ewelina
2081
1592 1592 00:42:41 1986
Pruszyńska Maria
1033
1591 1591 00:42:40 1944
Czarnocka-Kapłan Grażyna
1405
1590 1590 00:42:39 1969
Jedlińska Marta
825
1589 1589 00:42:37 1973
Kalek Hanna
826
1588 1588 00:42:37 1999
Harasimowicz Ania
2118 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
1587 1587 00:42:32 1998
Kiesio Sylwia
493 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
1586 1586 00:42:25 1985
Marszałkowska Marta
1652
1585 1585 00:42:17 1984
Chemperek Iwona
2095
1584 1584 00:42:17 1987
Wójcik Marta
221
1583 1583 00:42:16 1988
Przybysz Joanna
104
1582 1582 00:42:12 1985
Klat Iza
212 · parkrun Warszawa-Praga
1581 1581 00:42:08 1974
OLCZYK-DROSIO ZUZANNA
1791
1580 1580 00:42:08 1975
Wachnik Monika
473
1579 1579 00:42:00 1984
Kałek Karolina
827
1578 1578 00:41:52 1999
Kowalczyk Klaudia
436
1577 1577 00:41:52 1980
ZAKS PAULINA
1756
1576 1576 00:41:48 1984
Murek-Obłuska Monika
1755
1575 1575 00:41:47 1975
Tańska Monika
1754
1574 1574 00:41:45 1972
Kupis Katarzyna
1612
1573 1573 00:41:43 1991
Gołaszewska Dorota
1310
1572 1572 00:41:29 1975
Sapeta Joanna
2174
1571 1571 00:41:27 1988
Rachoń Anna
1095
1570 1570 00:41:23 1976
Wilczyńska Joanna
376
1569 1569 00:41:19 1980
Markowska Kamila
1111
1568 1568 00:41:17 1988
ZDUNEK ANNA
449 · MSiT
1567 1567 00:41:17 1971
Dzida Maria
504
1566 1566 00:41:15 1988
Jasik Danuta
819
1565 1565 00:41:12 1978
Korzeń Małgorzata
1782
1564 1564 00:41:12 1972
Piechowska-Jóźwiak Maja
2139
1563 1563 00:41:00 2000
Wcisłak Edyta
1404
1562 1562 00:41:00 1969
Piechowska-Olszewska Beata
2137
1561 1561 00:40:59 1974
Śliwczak Anna
359
1560 1560 00:40:56 1980
Koniuch Ariadna
1783
1559 1559 00:40:56 1982
Lapinskie Ausstina
2049
1558 1558 00:40:54 1975
Trela Magdalena
1371 · PokonajAstme.pl
1557 1557 00:40:54 1984
Lech Gabriela
179
1556 1556 00:40:53 1999
Joppek Łucja
1747
1555 1555 00:40:51 1971
PIECZONKA PAULINA
86
1554 1554 00:40:50 1986
Piłat Agnieszka
561
1553 1553 00:40:47 1978
ZIMNA DOROTA
2030
1552 1552 00:40:43 1973
Lipiec Urszula
2116
1551 1551 00:40:43 1959
Lipiec Monika
2114
1549 1549 00:40:42 1989
Brzezińska Kamila
2083
1548 1548 00:40:41 1989
BRZEZIŃSKA MAGDALENA
496
1547 1547 00:40:40 1986
Kozakiewicz Edyta
1804
1546 1546 00:40:37 1981
Mizerska Joanna
520
1545 1545 00:40:37 1986
Bieniak Małgorzata
795 · Festiwal Biegowy
1544 1544 00:40:35 1983
Skuza Dorota
1795
1543 1543 00:40:34 1990
PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA
616
1542 1542 00:40:27 1977
Mordzińska Bratosława
1174
1541 1541 00:40:24 1972
Dylewska Maja
1451
1540 1540 00:40:22 1999
Turkiewicz Julia
1452
1539 1539 00:40:22 1999
Rządkowska Magdalena
529
1538 1538 00:40:14 1986
Wróblewska Małgorzata
1211
1537 1537 00:40:14 1973
RYBIŃSKA KAJA
1952
1536 1536 00:40:14 1987
Mirecka Katarzyna
1449
1535 1535 00:40:13 1979
Rejment Natalia
1450
1534 1534 00:40:13 1999
Trojan Zofia
856
1533 1533 00:40:12 1994
Trojan Małgorzata
855
1532 1532 00:40:12 1965
Gołąb Katarzyna
1514
1531 1531 00:40:03 1980
Kubiak-Wolna Małgorzata
1456
1530 1530 00:40:00 1976
Mordzińska Krystyna
1173
1529 1529 00:39:59 2000
Pasierowska Monika
620
1528 1528 00:39:57 1973
Szcucińska Anna
1836
1527 1527 00:39:56 1976
Kostrzewski Dariusz
591
1526 1526 00:39:55 1973
Woźniak Karolina
1797
1525 1525 00:39:55 1988