3 / 22
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Krawczyk Aleksandra
926
204 204 00:27:17 1984
Gruchała Julita
122
205 205 00:27:18 1988
Kruszyńska Marzena
438
206 206 00:27:18 1976
Seliga-Siwecka Joanna
2082
207 207 00:27:19 1979
Kobierska Anna
2086
208 208 00:27:19 1995
Bobrowicz Małgorzata
1866 · ACCENTURE
209 209 00:27:19 1985
Szewczyk Monika
705
210 210 00:27:20 1983
Łukaszuk Maja
2176
211 211 00:27:21 1980
Charmuszko Monika
1131 · Paralitycy Running Team
212 212 00:27:21 1983
Piecuch-Kilarowska Monika
156
213 213 00:27:21 1988
Stachelek Justyna
2092 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
214 214 00:27:23 1987
Nykaza Ania
1344
215 215 00:27:24 1980
KRÓL ANNA
2042
216 216 00:27:25 1972
Bukowska Kamila
1921
217 217 00:27:25 1973
Falandys Marlena
776
218 218 00:27:26 1983
Zawadzka Małgorzata
2158
219 219 00:27:26 1983
Jankowska Katarzyna
612
220 220 00:27:27 1970
Sołtysińska Anna
851
221 221 00:27:27 1979
Kostrzewa Bożena
2107
222 222 00:27:28 1959
Kowalewska Magdalena
1522
223 223 00:27:28 1976
Urban Aneta
1216
224 224 00:27:29 1979
WIECZOREK KAROLINA
1924 · MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O. / MAZARS POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
225 225 00:27:30 1978
Trzebińska Olga
180
226 226 00:27:31 1975
Śpica Agnieszka
1579
227 227 00:27:31 1991
Grabowska Gosia
1154
228 228 00:27:33 1975
Rubaj Małgorzata
370
229 229 00:27:33 1976
OLESIUK MAGDA
1526
230 230 00:27:34 1984
Augustyńska Iwona
1223
231 231 00:27:35 1990
Kopieniak Agnieszka
1164
232 232 00:27:36 1980
Lech Marcelina
178 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
233 233 00:27:36 1996
Gorzelanczyk Magdalena
946
234 234 00:27:36 1986
Maciak Ewelina
1166
235 235 00:27:40 1987
Piskorska Magdalena
1837
236 236 00:27:40 1995
Jaguś-Gajewska Jolanta
1792
237 237 00:27:41 1974
Piwowar Małgorzata
2067
238 238 00:27:42 1988
Kaim Karolina
168
239 239 00:27:43 1968
Nowak Sandra
1068
240 240 00:27:46 1973
Rodak Joanna
624
241 241 00:27:46 1986
Adamczyk Anna
824
242 242 00:27:47 1983
Nycz Agnieszka
860 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland
243 243 00:27:47 1988
Cimochowska Magdalena
1445 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
244 244 00:27:47 1976
Kompf Magdalena
2132
245 245 00:27:47 1980
Otto Kinga
1803
246 246 00:27:47 1982
Barwińska Beata
2063
247 247 00:27:48 1974
KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA
1284
248 248 00:27:48 1983
Siwek Anna
667 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK
249 249 00:27:49 1977
Kołakowska Daria
2159
250 250 00:27:49 1996
Długosz Katarzyna
682
251 251 00:27:49 1980
Gidian-Cherif maja
1313
252 252 00:27:50 1984
LAKUS KAROLINA
1565
253 253 00:27:51 1988
Karkos Magdalena
241
254 254 00:27:51 1989
Koszelska Gosia
1542
255 255 00:27:51 1978
Cabaj Joanna
1891
256 256 00:27:52 1983
Baum Maja
868
257 257 00:27:52 1985
Rzadkowska Katarzyna
66
258 258 00:27:52 1990
Mendygrał Magdalena
1835
259 259 00:27:52 1987
Matusik Dominika
348
260 260 00:27:53 1984
Racinowska Aneta
125
261 261 00:27:53 1981
Pawłowska Martyna
1842
262 262 00:27:53 1993
Williams Justyna
1182
263 263 00:27:54 1979
Kozyra Oliwia
554
264 264 00:27:55 1998
Zawadzka Magdalena
1312
265 265 00:27:55 1988
Piechota Marta
1228
266 266 00:27:56 1978
Dydecka Magdalena
312
267 267 00:27:56 1982
Kortas Anna
1875
268 268 00:27:56 1996
wiertel agata
371
269 269 00:27:57 1978
Witkowska Monika
2130 · Nie reprezentuję
270 270 00:27:58 1966
Osiadacz Dorota
2045
271 271 00:27:59 1972
Rau Agnieszka
1777
272 272 00:28:00 1984
andreis susanna
986
273 273 00:28:01 1971
Niedzielska Ewa
1995
274 274 00:28:02 1975
Zając Magdalena
2061
275 275 00:28:03 1982
Kulawik Karolina
395
276 276 00:28:03 1990
Krawczyk Beata
2150
277 277 00:28:03 1970
Chmiel Kamila
768
278 278 00:28:03 1988
Świder Agata
61
279 279 00:28:04 1983
Idziak Małgorzata
2191
280 280 00:28:04 1986
Mamińska Beata, Aleksandra
119
281 281 00:28:05 1997
Orłowska Kamilla
1448
282 282 00:28:05 1975
Iwaszko Kamila
1658
283 283 00:28:05 1987
Michalska-Kochan Ewa
2014
284 284 00:28:05 1977
Nason Elżbieta
1830 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
285 285 00:28:05 1967
Głowacka Aneta
1664 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT
286 286 00:28:06 1986
Jaczewska Aleksandra
1716 · Obi-boki Runnig Crew
287 287 00:28:06 1985
Wojcik Monika
1749
288 288 00:28:07 1968
Szczerbuk Paulina
46 · L`Oreal
289 289 00:28:07 1982
Replińska Edyta
1706
290 290 00:28:08 1976
Jakubczyk Monika
1056
291 291 00:28:08 1975
Kozak Maryla
1800
292 292 00:28:08 1981
Knigawka Ewelina
965
293 293 00:28:08 1983
Święcka Agata
194
294 294 00:28:09 1985
Budzińska Iwona
166 · Rehmedica
295 295 00:28:09 1980
Kruszewska Joanna
2166
296 296 00:28:11 1955
Fellner Asia
1985
297 297 00:28:11 1984
Lendzion Katarzyna
2101
298 298 00:28:11 1979
WISNICKA DOROTA
1109
299 299 00:28:11 1973
Nowicka Aleksandra
2071
300 300 00:28:13 1982
Michalak Maja
419
301 301 00:28:13 1996
Stępniak Katarzyna
451
302 302 00:28:13 1977
DACYK PATRYCJA
83 · We Run Clan
303 303 00:28:14 1986