2 / 22
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Karolak Małgorzata
170
103 103 00:25:55 1982
Banach Agnieszka
940 · biegaczki.pl
104 104 00:25:56 1983
Pieczychlebek Karolina
1821
105 105 00:25:58 1980
Witkowska Katarzyna
284
106 106 00:25:59 1987
Koper Dominika
1881 · UKS Siódemka Legionowo
107 107 00:26:01 1993
MATYSEK Katarzyna
1168
108 108 00:26:02 1978
Szczepaniak Estera
1176
109 109 00:26:03 1989
Wieczorek Katarzyna
691
110 110 00:26:06 1974
Niedzielin Aleksandra
1002
111 111 00:26:10 1989
Wicherkiewicz Ilona
259
112 112 00:26:13 1979
Majer Bogusława
1225
113 113 00:26:13 1983
Matusiak Marta
1811
114 114 00:26:14 1987
Szymanek Anna
1416
115 115 00:26:14 1980
Drelich Marta
144
116 116 00:26:16 1983
Bil Elzbieta
1306
117 117 00:26:16 1978
KYRCZ Marta
1922
118 118 00:26:17 1975
Mika Katarzyna
799
119 119 00:26:17 1980
Hupert Agnieszka
242 · Obi-Boki Running Crew
120 120 00:26:18 1984
Rzeszutko Aleksandra
476 · NRC Warsaw / IPF digital
121 121 00:26:18 1979
Andrzejewska Marika
951
122 122 00:26:19 1981
KURZYNSKA EWA
823
123 123 00:26:19 1964
Urban Małgorzata
1802
124 124 00:26:19 1986
Morek Katarzyna
378
125 125 00:26:20 1985
Kuczyńska Magdalena
497
126 126 00:26:21 1982
Wesołowska Karolina
644
127 127 00:26:24 1988
Brandys Patrycja
2106
128 128 00:26:25 1987
Grąciak-Makowska Anna
258
129 129 00:26:25 1985
Zybała Aleksandra
1081
130 130 00:26:25 1985
Ronkiewicz Patrycja
906
131 131 00:26:25 1978
Kowalczyk Joanna
1844
132 132 00:26:28 1979
Czyżowska Paulina
1151
133 133 00:26:28 1998
Bieńko Małgorzata
1521
134 134 00:26:28 1981
Glapińska Magdalena
5
135 135 00:26:29 1975
KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA EWELINA
1711
136 136 00:26:30 1984
kojro dominika
4
137 137 00:26:35 1980
rudawska magdalena
106
138 138 00:26:36 1982
Bar Monika
967
139 139 00:26:38 1974
Salwa Weronika
1009
140 140 00:26:39 1998
Wszelak Sandra
1240
141 141 00:26:39 1994
savitskaya Ekaterina
115
142 142 00:26:39 1983
Gościniak Marta
162
143 143 00:26:40 1986
Glinicka Magdalena
601
144 144 00:26:41 1989
Domaradzka Violetta
2193
145 145 00:26:41 1977
Płachecka Dominika
2044
146 146 00:26:44 1982
Berendt Karolina
1942
147 147 00:26:44 1981
Kaźmierczak-Dziuk Anna
629
148 148 00:26:45 1976
SZYMAŃSKA-KOPCIŃSKA EWA
316
149 149 00:26:45 1977
holtz paulina
7
150 150 00:26:46 1980
Tudek Kamila
1745
151 151 00:26:46 1981
Drabot Katarzyna
775
153 153 00:26:48 1970
Wilczewska Maria
1193
154 154 00:26:50 1981
Marzec Ewa
2143 · Szczęśliwie Zabiegana
155 155 00:26:51 1974
Popow Ketty
43
156 156 00:26:51 1969
Sękowska Katarzyna
510
157 157 00:26:51 1982
Sellerup Fleur
42
158 158 00:26:52 1969
Winiarczyk Justyna
730 · Grzybowa Team
159 159 00:26:52 1971
wielgus ola
968
160 160 00:26:53 1983
Gorzelak Ewa
9
161 161 00:26:53 1980
Walaszek Katarzyna
779 · Skrzydlaci.pl/biegnijzwierz...
162 162 00:26:53 1983
Łuszczyk Magdalena
1142
163 163 00:26:54 1984
Sojka Joanna
548
164 164 00:26:54 1972
Żywek Teresa
1063
165 165 00:26:56 1947
Kozicka Magdalena
1799
166 166 00:26:56 1982
Hommel Tine
78
167 167 00:26:57 1970
Ledwolorz Anna
1339 · Vege Runners
168 168 00:26:57 1980
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
315 · KB Wyszków
169 169 00:26:58 1969
Urbaniak Bogusia
63
170 170 00:26:58 1973
Wieczorek Marta
1971 · Want Running Team
171 171 00:26:58 1986
Bogdan Magdalena
1663 · Night Runners
172 172 00:26:58 1978
Matyja Małgorzata
1411
173 173 00:26:59 1975
Kołat Agnieszka
404
174 174 00:26:59 1978
Puto Aleksandra
1625
175 175 00:27:00 1990
Trojanowska Elżbieta
1829
176 176 00:27:00 1976
Paciorek Monika
760
177 177 00:27:00 1982
Tomasiak Agnieszka
1444
178 178 00:27:01 1967
Rososzczuk Bogumiła
1832
179 179 00:27:02 1967
DOBROWOLSKA IWONA
1839
180 180 00:27:02 1971
Kulińska Anna
1349
181 181 00:27:03 1980
Markiewicz Paulina
1974
182 182 00:27:04 1984
Młodecka Sylwia
1326
183 183 00:27:05 1973
Katańska Katarzyna
487
184 184 00:27:06 1989
stegner anna
417
185 185 00:27:06 1974
Dworzyńska-Górska Agnieszka
272
186 186 00:27:06 1984
gołębiowska magdalena
472
187 187 00:27:07 1983
Małolepsza Ewelina
399
188 188 00:27:08 1983
Tulej Bożena
1698
189 189 00:27:08 1963
Kopczyńska Aleksandra
914
190 190 00:27:09 1987
Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria
463 · Nationale-Nederlanden
191 191 00:27:10 1982
Bebłot Luiza
368 · Ministerstwo Kultury Biega
192 192 00:27:10 1972
lenart iwona
426
193 193 00:27:10 1978
Sosenko Magdalena
1145
194 194 00:27:10 1979
MATLIK Agnieszka
1581
195 195 00:27:10 1985
Chojnacka Anna
1309
196 196 00:27:10 1969
Kolinko Emilia
1717
197 197 00:27:11 1987
Truszkowska Marta
1738
198 198 00:27:11 1985
Turek Sylwia
35
199 199 00:27:12 1986
Lewandowska Magdalena
2192
200 200 00:27:12 1976
Fiszer Agnieszka
1919
201 201 00:27:13 1979
Cloutier Rebecca
1645
202 202 00:27:13 1988
Grzybowska Ewelina
1370
203 203 00:27:17 1985