1 / 17
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
jakubczak ALEKSANDRA
19
1 1 00:17:32 1981
Parszczyńska Izabela
2006 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
2 2 00:17:40 1988
Ślusarczyk Mariola
17
3 3 00:18:07 1990
Jakubczak-Pawelec Anna
21
4 4 00:18:36 1973
Skarzyńska Magdalena
1546
5 5 00:19:03 1987
Kadrońska Anna
1156
6 6 00:21:22 1978
Świstak Anna
676 · AZS Warszawa
7 7 00:21:41 1988
kucza izabela
2194
8 8 00:21:54 1984
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA
490 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
9 9 00:22:22 1968
TOMCZUK-KUZKA KATARZYNA
243
10 10 00:22:43 1976
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka
1780 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
11 11 00:22:49 1972
SKŁODOWSKA-JECHNA IZABELA
1028
12 12 00:22:52 1983
Kulaj Katarzyna
1880
13 13 00:22:57 1986
Kostrzewa Agnieszka
508 · KW Warszawa
14 14 00:23:02 1987
Kulickla Agata
2111
15 15 00:23:07 1975
Moskal Izabella
174
16 16 00:23:12 1973
Stefańska Katarzyna
941
17 17 00:23:26 1972
Jurkowska Jagoda
278 · Dream Run
18 18 00:23:31 1984
Kozłowska Anna
111 · Canon
19 19 00:23:37 1980
Mielczarek Marta
1761
20 20 00:23:39 1986
Drejarz-Kaczmarek Anna
2094 · Oxygen
21 21 00:23:42 1979
Sochacka Elwira
207 · LOTTO
22 22 00:23:43 1981
Olbryś Eliza
1785
23 23 00:23:44 1990
Kolano Agnieszka
702
24 24 00:23:45 1981
Zarzycka Monika
1381
25 25 00:23:50 1988
Walenta Hanna
1298 · obozybiegowe.pl
26 26 00:23:51 1976
Polakowska Anna
2016
27 27 00:23:52 1986
Sobczak Anna
979
28 28 00:23:52 1983
Mochnacka Dorota
595
29 29 00:23:54 1975
Stachowiak Anna
1350
30 30 00:23:56 1981
Pawłowska Katarzyna
229 · Better Body Studio
32 32 00:24:02 1975
Mioduszewska Aleksandra
102
33 33 00:24:05 1992
Skucha Katarzyna
455
34 34 00:24:07 1981
Pajewska Magdalena
99 · Towarzystwo Edukacyjno-Spor...
35 35 00:24:09 1977
Sadowska Monika
1595
36 36 00:24:11 1981
Mazurek Anna
79
37 37 00:24:15 1979
Mielczarek Monika
192
38 38 00:24:29 1973
Stępień Agnieszka
149
39 39 00:24:30 1978
mistacoglu fatih
26
40 40 00:24:33 1983
Nowocin Magdalena
526
41 41 00:24:33 1979
Dryja Monika
1471 · obozybiegowe.pl
42 42 00:24:34 1978
Szymańczuk Agnieszka
345
43 43 00:24:34 1987
Górska Ania
1360
44 44 00:24:35 1987
Gawińśka Magda
1983
45 45 00:24:36 1985
Lenarczyk Katarzyna
1417
46 46 00:24:38 1976
Łyszczarz-Kolińska Katarzyna
1730
47 47 00:24:40 1985
augustynowicz anna
875
48 48 00:24:41 1973
Arciszewska Aleksandra
222
49 49 00:24:41 1983
Jaros Alicja
1398
50 50 00:24:42 1998
Tykwińska Olga
1061
51 51 00:24:45 1982
Borzyńska Marta
1234
52 52 00:24:46 1983
Jankowska Katarzyna
422 · 12tri.pl
53 53 00:24:48 1988
Kaczorowska Sylwia
1014
54 54 00:24:52 1985
Leszczyńska JoAsia
1044 · Golden Team
55 55 00:24:52 1977
Gawronska Anna
1532
56 56 00:24:54 1980
Wybiral Agata
1018
57 57 00:24:54 1984
POLAK MARTA
1947 · Samsung Polska
58 58 00:24:55 1981
Cyran Agata
138
59 59 00:24:56 1981
Paprocka Agata
1920
60 60 00:24:59 1988
Piwko Grażyna
1816
61 61 00:25:02 1963
Maliszewska Milena
1872
62 62 00:25:04 1991
Gregorczyk Monika
110 · Vege Runners
63 63 00:25:04 1976
Sochacka Małgorzata
275
64 64 00:25:05 1982
Gańska-Karamon Monika
549 · Biegam
65 65 00:25:07 1973
Matczak Agnieszka
1695
66 66 00:25:07 1972
Rosińska Weronika
1580
67 67 00:25:08 1989
Wójtowicz Magdalena
1719
68 68 00:25:08 1990
Czuryszkiewicz Ewelina
648
69 69 00:25:08 1990
Potera Aleksandra
992
70 70 00:25:09 1989
Maria Tula Renata
1585
71 71 00:25:10 1952
Kalinowska Dorota
758
72 72 00:25:10 1977
BORAWSKA ANNA
254 · PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT
73 73 00:25:11 1977
Hulanicka Irina
1397
74 74 00:25:15 1956
Brych Katarzyna
478
75 75 00:25:15 1989
krystek aleksandra
1184
76 76 00:25:18 1979
Loręcka Magdalena
1767
77 77 00:25:19 1980
Żeszczyńska Izabela
1257
79 79 00:25:22 1980
Rosińska Paulina
565
80 80 00:25:23 1990
Rosińska Barbara
564
81 81 00:25:23 1962
CIEPŁUCH-SZMYTKOWSKA MAGDALENA
1950
82 82 00:25:25 1985
Piskorczyk Katarzyna
713
83 83 00:25:25 1983
Stasiukiewicz Patrycja
1999
84 84 00:25:27 2000
Kowalewska Dorota
32
85 85 00:25:27 1967
Wach Monika
1490 · Dream Run
86 86 00:25:28 1979
Ubysz Karolina
1374 · TRINERGY TEAM
87 87 00:25:31 1983
Jurczyk Ewa
1766 · Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
88 88 00:25:32 1975
Bartnik Monika
1222
89 89 00:25:34 1972
Piotrowska Anna
618
90 90 00:25:36 1985
Wichrowska Monika
442
91 91 00:25:37 1990
Kwiecińska Joanna
1492
92 92 00:25:38 1980
Wąsowska Jagoda
33
93 93 00:25:39 1966
Szczygieł Paulina
1657
94 94 00:25:41 1985
Babicz Katarzyna
1931
95 95 00:25:43 1983
Jaworek-Pelucha Agnieszka
139 · AGR WELODROM
96 96 00:25:43 1984
Orzeszkowska Agnieszka
1748
97 97 00:25:44 1983
Ambroszkiewicz Anna
1247
98 98 00:25:50 1983
Krasowska Matylda
281
99 99 00:25:50 1987
Gierczak Maria
263
100 100 00:25:53 1987
Polkowska Renata
1916 · Festiwal Biegowy
101 101 00:25:53 1970
Szewczyk Dagmara
546
102 102 00:25:54 1996
0.20 s